H Linfield FC - CS FOLA Esch 1:2 (1:0)
R CS FOLA Esch - Linfield FC 2:1 (0:0)
H: 03.08.2021 20:45 R: 12.08.2021 19:30 Sieger: CS FOLA Esch
H Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki 2:1 (1:0)
R PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC 2:0 (2:0)
H: 03.08.2021 20:45 R: 12.08.2021 19:00 Sieger: PAOK Saloniki
H Kuopion PS - FK Astana 1:1 (0:0)
R FK Astana - Kuopion PS 3:4 (2:0)
H: 05.08.2021 18:00 R: 12.08.2021 15:00 Sieger: Kuopion PS
H PFC Sochi - Partizan 1:1 (0:0)
R Partizan - PFC Sochi 4:2 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
H: 05.08.2021 18:00 R: 12.08.2021 21:00 Sieger: Partizan
H Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC København 1:1 (0:0)
R FC København - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:2 (3:1)
H: 05.08.2021 18:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: FC København
H Tobyl Kostanay - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
R MŠK Žilina - Tobyl Kostanay 5:0 (2:0)
H: 05.08.2021 18:00 R: 12.08.2021 18:45 Sieger: MŠK Žilina
H IF Elfsborg - Velež Mostar 1:1 (1:1)
R Velež Mostar - IF Elfsborg 1:4 (0:2)
H: 05.08.2021 18:45 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: IF Elfsborg
H Maccabi Haifa - HB Tórshavn 7:2 (3:1)
R HB Tórshavn - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:45 Sieger: Maccabi Haifa
H Riga FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
R Hibernians FC - Riga FC 1:4 (0:0, 1:2) n.V.
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: Riga FC
H Dinamo Batumi - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
R Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: Sivasspor
H CSKA Sofia - NK Osijek 4:2 (3:1)
R NK Osijek - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (1:1)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 21:15 Sieger: CSKA Sofia
H Vojvodina - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
R LASK - Vojvodina 6:1 (1:1)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 21:00 Sieger: LASK
H AEL Limassol - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:0)
R Qarabağ FK - AEL Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 18:00 Sieger: Qarabağ FK
H Rosenborg BK - NK Domžale 6:1 (4:1)
R NK Domžale - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 10.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: Rosenborg BK
H KF Laçi - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:2)
R RSC Anderlecht - KF Laçi 2:1 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: RSC Anderlecht
H Vitesse - Dundalk FC 2:2 (1:0)
R Dundalk FC - Vitesse 1:2 (0:2)
H: 05.08.2021 19:00 R: 12.08.2021 21:00 Sieger: Vitesse
H Trabzonspor - Molde FK 3:3 (1:1)
R Molde FK - Trabzonspor 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
H: 05.08.2021 19:30 R: 12.08.2021 18:00 Sieger: Trabzonspor
H KF Prishtina - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:1 (1:1)
R FK Bodø/Glimt - KF Prishtina 2:0 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:00 R: 12.08.2021 18:00 Sieger: FK Bodø/Glimt
H Kolos Kovalivka - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
R Shakter Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
H: 05.08.2021 20:00 R: 10.08.2021 16:00 Sieger: Shakter Karaganda
H Paços de Ferreira - Larne FC 4:0 (1:0)
R Larne FC - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:30 Sieger: Paços de Ferreira
H Śląsk Wrocław - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (2:1)
R Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0 (2:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:00 R: 12.08.2021 19:00 Sieger: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H Spartak Trnava - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
R Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:15 R: 12.08.2021 19:30 Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv
H FC Luzern - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
R Feyenoord - FC Luzern 3:0 (2:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:30 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: Feyenoord
H KAA Gent - Rīgas Futbola skola 2:2 (0:2)
R Rīgas Futbola skola - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:30 R: 12.08.2021 19:00 Sieger: KAA Gent
H Hibernian FC - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
R HNK Rijeka - Hibernian FC 4:1 (1:0)
H: 05.08.2021 20:45 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: HNK Rijeka
H The New Saints - Viktoria Plzeň 4:2 (2:0)
R Viktoria Plzeň - The New Saints 4:1 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) i.E.
H: 05.08.2021 20:45 R: 12.08.2021 19:00 Sieger: Viktoria Plzeň
H Shamrock Rovers - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (0:0)
R KF Teuta Durrës - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
H: 05.08.2021 21:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: Shamrock Rovers
H Újpest FC - FC Basel 1:2 (1:0)
R FC Basel - Újpest FC 4:0 (2:0)
H: 05.08.2021 21:00 R: 12.08.2021 19:30 Sieger: FC Basel
H Breiðablik - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (2:2)
R Aberdeen FC - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
H: 05.08.2021 21:00 R: 12.08.2021 20:45 Sieger: Aberdeen FC
H Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
R Rubin Kazan - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
H: 05.08.2021 21:00 R: 12.08.2021 18:00 Sieger: Raków Częstochowa
H FK Čukarički-Stankom - Hammarby IF 3:1 (2:1)
R Hammarby IF - FK Čukarički-Stankom 5:1 (3:0)
H: 05.08.2021 21:00 R: 12.08.2021 18:45 Sieger: Hammarby IF
H CD Santa Clara - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (2:0)
R Olimpija Ljubljana - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:0)
H: 05.08.2021 22:30 R: 12.08.2021 20:00 Sieger: CD Santa Clara