H | CSHVSM Almaty | - | Arsenal LFC | 1:7 (0:3) | ||
R | Arsenal LFC | - | CSHVSM Almaty | 11:1 (4:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 12:00 | R: 17.10.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Arsenal LFC | ||||
H | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
R | WFC Rossiyanka | - | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 15:00 | R: 17.10.2013 13:00 | Sieger: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
H | Pärnu JK | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:14 (0:6) | ||
R | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Pärnu JK | 13:0 (6:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 17:00 | R: 16.10.2013 17:00 | Sieger: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
H | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Birmingham City LFC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | Birmingham City LFC | - | PK-35 Vantaa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 17:30 | R: 16.10.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Birmingham City LFC | ||||
H | Þór/KA | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | - | Þór/KA | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 18:00 | R: 16.10.2013 15:00 | Sieger: Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||||
H | Standard Liège | - | Glasgow City FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R | Glasgow City FC | - | Standard Liège | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 | R: 17.10.2013 20:00 | Sieger: Glasgow City FC | ||||
H | FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
R | ASD Torres Calcio | - | FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 | R: 16.10.2013 15:00 | Sieger: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
H | FC Zürich Frauen | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | AC Sparta Praha | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 | R: 16.10.2013 20:00 | Sieger: FC Zürich Frauen | ||||
H | FC Twente | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
R | Olympique Lyon | - | FC Twente | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 | R: 16.10.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Olympique Lyon | ||||
H | FC Barcelona | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | FC Barcelona | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:00 | R: 16.10.2013 18:30 | Sieger: FC Barcelona | ||||
H | Tyresö FF | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Tyresö FF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 19:15 | R: 16.10.2013 20:55 | Sieger: Tyresö FF | ||||
H | UPC Tavagnacco | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
R | Fortuna Hjørring | - | UPC Tavagnacco | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 09.10.2013 20:30 | R: 16.10.2013 18:30 | Sieger: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
H | MTK Hungaria | - | Turbine Potsdam | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
R | Turbine Potsdam | - | MTK Hungaria | 6:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.10.2013 15:00 | R: 16.10.2013 19:00 | Sieger: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
H | Apollon Limassol | - | SV Neulengbach | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R | SV Neulengbach | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.10.2013 15:00 | R: 16.10.2013 19:00 | Sieger: SV Neulengbach | ||||
H | Konak Belediyesi GSK | - | Unia Racibórz | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Unia Racibórz | - | Konak Belediyesi GSK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 10.10.2013 18:00 | R: 17.10.2013 14:00 | Sieger: Konak Belediyesi GSK | ||||
H | Lillestrøm SK | - | LdB FC Malmö | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | LdB FC Malmö | - | Lillestrøm SK | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
H: 10.10.2013 19:00 | R: 16.10.2013 18:45 | Sieger: LdB FC Malmö | ||||