27.07.2020 11:00 Ferencvárosi TC - NK Drava Ptuj 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Celtic FC - Hibernian FC 3:1
28.07.2020 17:00 KAA Gent - FC Metz 3:0
17:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Angers SCO - Le Havre AC 1:3
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Fehérvár FC 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow 0:1
18:30 NAC Breda - Sparta Nijkerk 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:1
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Borac Banja Luka 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 0:1 (0:0)
29.07.2020 15:00 Fortuna Köln - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 LASK - FK Senica 0:2
16:30 Kisvárda FC - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Bamberg 6:4
17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice 3:2 (3:1)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - 1. FC Slovácko 3:4 (2:2)
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2
18:00 FK MAS Táborsko - 1. SC Znojmo 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Westfalia Herne - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Brandenburg 03 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - VfL Benrath 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch 4:2 (1:2)
30.07.2020 15:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 4:1
16:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1
17:30 FC Utrecht (J) - Lille OSC (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
31.07.2020 14:00 TOP Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Vitesse - KVC Westerlo 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Bayern München - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Blansko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 SK Uničov - SK Prostějov 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Botev Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 3:0
18:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 2:3
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - SV Meerssen 2:3 (0:3)
19:00 SV Leobendorf - First Vienna FC 1:3
19:00 FC Nitra - Baník Ostrava 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Pau FC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - ADO Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
01.08.2020 10:00 Zlaté Moravce - Baník Ostrava 3:2
10:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
10:30 KV Kortrijk - SK Deinze 0:1
10:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 2:1
11:00 Sparta Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 1:1
14:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Helmond Sport - Egalité Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha BSC II 0:3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:0
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - Galacticos Academy 8:0 (4:0)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Lille OSC 0:2
15:00 FC Metz - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 1:0
16:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 2:3
17:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - ŠKF Sereď 2:0
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:5 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - OGC Nice 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
17:00 FK Senica - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - AC Ajaccio 2:2
17:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 3:0
17:30 ASV Draßburg - Rapid Wien 1:4
18:00 Puskás FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
18:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 1:2
18:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - SK Líšeň 1:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 NK Maribor - ND Beltinci 8:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
02.08.2020 00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:1
11:00 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 0:0
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Telstar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:0 (1:0)