03.08.2020 17:00 RB Salzburg - NK Bravo 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven 3:1 (1:1)
04.08.2020 15:30 Club Brugge KV - Union Titus Pétange 3:0
16:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Chrudim 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 1:1
18:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 0:5
19:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0
19:30 De Treffers - NEC Nijmegen 0:2 (0:0)
05.08.2020 10:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Žižkov 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Utrecht (J) - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Ajax - SC Telstar 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - Union St. Gilloise 1:3
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Slavia Praha 0:5
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - Le Havre AC 1:1
18:00 FC Volendam - RKAV Volendam 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 NK Maribor - Stade Reims 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1:1
18:30 NAC Breda - VV Baronie 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RC Lens - Paris FC 1:2
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 EVV - Helmond Sport 2:5 (1:3)
06.08.2020 11:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 ND Gorica - Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:1)
07.08.2020 11:00 Jong PSV - VVCS 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 5:2
17:00 SCR Altach - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deutschlandsberger SC - SV Frauental 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Emmen - SC Cambuur 2:5 (0:2)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Oberneuland 4:0
19:00 FC Twente - Excelsior '31 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wiener Sport-Club 0:3
08.08.2020 10:00 Sportclub NEC - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (1:0)
10:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 0:0
10:00 Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC 0:1
10:30 Jong Ajax - AZ Alkmaar (J) 2:3 (1:0)
10:30 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 5:4
11:00 Helmond Sport - OSS '20 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen 6:1 (2:1)
11:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 České Budějovice - FK MAS Táborsko 4:0
11:00 Alemannia Aachen - TVD Velbert 1:1
11:00 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 0:1 (0:1)
11:45 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hannover 96 - HSC Hannover 5:2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Havelse 4:1
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Frankfurt 3:1
15:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98 1:5
15:00 ŁKS Łódź - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Heimstetten - FC Augsburg 0:9
16:00 RB Salzburg - OGC Nice 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Verl - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Almere City FC - ADO Den Haag 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ASK St. Valentin - SKN St. Pölten 0:5
17:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 1:0
18:00 Quick Boys - SC Telstar 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Amiens SC 2:1
18:00 Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4
18:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 1:2
18:00 AS Nancy - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 6:1 (1:0)
20:30 MVV - FC Eindhoven 1:0 (1:0)
09.08.2020 13:00 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Volendam 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Preußen Espelkamp - Arminia Bielefeld 0:5
16:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1)
16:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Osnabrück 5:1
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:1)