Ungarn » Magyar Kupa 2017/2018 » 6. Runde
19.09.2017 |
15:00 |
Dunaharaszti MTK
|
- |
Ferencvárosi TC
|
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Veszprém FC
|
- |
Diósgyöri VTK
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
20.09.2017 |
15:00 |
Kecskeméti TE
|
- |
Mezőkövesdi SE
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Karancslapujtő KSE
|
- |
Balmazújváros Sport
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
DEAC
|
- |
Budafoki MTE
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Pécsi MFC
|
- |
Budapest Honvéd
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tiszakécske
|
- |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
2:3 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nyíradony VVTK
|
- |
Budapesti Vasas
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
III. Kerületi TVE
|
- |
Soroksár SC
|
1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
BKV Elöre SC
|
- |
Kisvárda FC
|
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárvár FC
|
- |
Paksi SE
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
- |
Gyirmót FC
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
RAFC
|
- |
BFC Siófok
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagyatádi FC
|
- |
Vác FC
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Öttevényi TC
|
- |
Újpest FC
|
0:6 (0:4) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szarvaskend SE
|
- |
Szombathelyi Haladás
|
0:6 (0:5) |
|
|
15:00 |
Sényő Carnifex
|
- |
Kazincbarcika BSC
|
2:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Cigánd SE
|
- |
Szolnoki MÁV
|
7:6 (1:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
Komáromi VSE
|
- |
Dorogi FC
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tállya KSE
|
- |
MTK Budapest
|
0:9 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mohácsi TE
|
- |
Videoton FC
|
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Úrkút SK
|
- |
Cegledi VSE
|
2:6 (1:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szekszárdi UFC
|
- |
Szeged 2011 FC
|
4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
Kondorosi TE
|
- |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE
|
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csongrád Tiszapart SE
|
- |
Debreceni VSC
|
1:10 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Mórahalom VSE
|
- |
Budaörs SC
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nyírbátori FC
|
- |
Győri ETO FC
|
3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
THSE Szabadkikötő
|
- |
Csákvári TK
|
1:5 (1:4) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szarvasi FC
|
- |
Mosonmagyaróvár
|
4:1 (3:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagyhalászi SE
|
- |
KSE Iváncsa
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
|
- |
Pilisi LK-Legea
|
2:3 (2:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Nagykanizsa FC
|
- |
Törökszentmiklós FC
|
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Jászárokszállá VSE
|
- |
Nagyecsed RSE
|
0:5 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Maklár SE
|
- |
Rákosmenti KSK
|
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Szabadszállási SE
|
- |
Dunaújváros PASE
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Füzesgyarmati SK
|
- |
Makó FC
|
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
|
- |
Pénzügyőr SE
|
5:3 (0:1, 2:2) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Szentlőrinc SE
|
- |
Csepel FC
|
3:0 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Lajoskomárom
|
- |
Andráshida SC
|
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tatai AC
|
- |
Putnok VSE
|
2:7 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Csetény SE
|
- |
Ercsi Kinizsi SE
|
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Pecsvarad Spartacus
|
- |
FC Tiszaújváros
|
1:4 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Jánoshalmai SE
|
- |
Gödöllői SK
|
0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Bátaszék SE
|
- |
Tolna Városi FC
|
3:2 (3:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Budakalász
|
- |
STC Salgótarján
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Edelény FC
|
- |
Szeol SC
|
1:3 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Salgotarjan BTC
|
- |
Petőfi Vasszécsény
|
7:2 (4:2) |
|
|
15:00 |
Balatonlelle
|
- |
Vecses FC
|
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Bácsa FC
|
- |
Pápai PFC
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Tiszafuredi VSE
|
- |
Csornai SE
|
1:4 (0:3) |
|
|
15:00 |
Ibrány SE
|
- |
Jaszbereny SE Vasas
|
3:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Ásotthalmi TE
|
- |
Hódmezővásárhely FC
|
4:3 (0:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E. |
|
|
15:00 |
Duna-Tisza Törtel
|
- |
Algyo SK
|
4:1 (4:1) |
|
|
15:00 |
Egri FC
|
- |
Testvériség SE
|
3:1 (2:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
Olajmunkás SE
|
- |
Felsőzsolca VSC
|
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
ESMTK Budapesti
|
- |
Monori SE
|
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Balatonfüredi FC
|
- |
Pestszentimrei SK
|
3:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V. |
|
|
15:00 |
Sárrétudvari KSE
|
- |
Balassagyarmat VSE
|
1:8 (1:5) |
|
|
15:00 |
Felsőtárkány SC
|
- |
Mád FC
|
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
17:00 |
Gárdony Városi SC
|
- |
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Ménfőcsanak ESK
|
- |
Dabas FC
|
1:3 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
FC Ajka
|
- |
Érdi Városi SE
|
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E. |
|
|
19:00 |
Tatabánya FC
|
- |
Soproni VSE
|
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
Kaposvári RFC
|
- |
Puskás FC
|
1:3 (0:1) |
|