30.07.2021 | 19:00 | Chemnitzer FC | - | Union Fürstenwalde | 1:0 (1:0) | |
31.07.2021 | 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | - | TeBe Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | - | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SV Tasmania Berlin | - | Hertha BSC II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
01.08.2021 | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | - | BFC Dynamo | 0:2 (0:2) | |
13:00 | Germania Halberstadt | - | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
13:00 | VSG Altglienicke | - | VfB Auerbach | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
14:05 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
02.08.2021 | 19:00 | Energie Cottbus | - | Optik Rathenow | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | ||
18 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg möglich | |
Abstieg |