Oberliga » 4 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Markus Wuckel 18.11.1989 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus
Jürgen Heun 09.09.1987 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 7:1 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Jens Pfahl 01.04.1987 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 4:0 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus
Joachim Streich 27.04.1985 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 7:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Joachim Streich 13.04.1985 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:2 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Volkmar Kuhlee 16.02.1985 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 7:0 BSG Motor Suhl BSG Motor Suhl
Hartmut Pelka 01.03.1980 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 9:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Dieter Kühn 09.12.1979 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 0:5 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Wolf-Rüdiger Netz 17.03.1979 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 10:0 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Wolf-Rüdiger Netz 02.09.1978 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:0 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Peter Nestler 21.05.1977 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 6:2 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Hans-Bert Matoul 01.09.1973 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:5 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 18.11.1972 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7:2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 21.05.1972 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5:2 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Jürgen Piepenburg 12.03.1969 FC Vorwärts Berlin FC Vorwärts Berlin 6:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 10.05.1967 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:1 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
Horst Wruck 10.08.1966 FC Vorwärts Berlin FC Vorwärts Berlin 5:1 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
Henning Frenzel 16.04.1966 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5:0 BSG Motor Zwickau BSG Motor Zwickau
Henning Frenzel 11.09.1965 SC Leipzig SC Leipzig 6:2 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Günther Queck 08.12.1963 BSG Motor Steinach BSG Motor Steinach 6:2 SC Chemie Halle SC Chemie Halle
Waldemar Mühlbächer 24.11.1963 SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin 5:1 SC Leipzig SC Leipzig
Eberhard Vogel 28.04.1963 SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:0 SC Chemie Halle SC Chemie Halle
Siegfried Gumz 17.03.1963 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7:0 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg
Emil Poklitar 15.10.1960 SC Dynamo Berlin SC Dynamo Berlin 7:1 Fortschritt Weißenfels Fortschritt Weißenfels
Arthur Bialas 07.08.1960 SC Empor Rostock SC Empor Rostock 5:2 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg
Jürgen Nöldner 12.06.1960 SC Magdeburg SC Magdeburg 2:5 ASK Vorwärts Berlin ASK Vorwärts Berlin
Bernd Bauchspieß 30.08.1959 BSG Chemie Zeitz BSG Chemie Zeitz 4:3 SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg SC Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg
Helmut Müller 26.10.1958 SC Motor Jena SC Motor Jena 5:2 SC Einheit Dresden SC Einheit Dresden
Werner Jugold 02.09.1956 SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt 6:3 BSG Lokomotive Stendal BSG Lokomotive Stendal
Rolf Fritzsche 06.11.1955 ZSK Vorwärts Berlin ZSK Vorwärts Berlin 7:1 BSG Lokomotive Stendal BSG Lokomotive Stendal
Werner Jochmann 20.04.1952 BSG Rotation Dresden BSG Rotation Dresden 7:0 BSG Stahl Altenburg BSG Stahl Altenburg
Rudolf Krause 30.03.1952 SV Deutsche VP Dresden SV Deutsche VP Dresden 1:5 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Felix Vogel 30.09.1951 BSG Rotation Dresden BSG Rotation Dresden 9:0 BSG Motor Gera BSG Motor Gera
Hugo Goethe 29.04.1951 BSG Fortschritt Meerane BSG Fortschritt Meerane 7:0 VfB Pankow VfB Pankow
Gerhard Ilsch 17.12.1950 Rotation Babelsberg Rotation Babelsberg 5:5 BSG Motor Dessau BSG Motor Dessau
Werner Weist 03.12.1950 SG Union Oberschöneweide SG Union Oberschöneweide 3:5 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost
Karl Schwandt 03.09.1950 BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost BSG Aktivist Brieske-Ost 6:2 BSG Fortschritt Meerane BSG Fortschritt Meerane

Oberliga » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Lutz Schwerinski 04.05.1991 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Torsten Gütschow 06.04.1991 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5:0 FC Victoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder FC Victoria 91 Frankfurt/Oder
Torsten Gütschow 15.03.1991 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:1 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Torsten Gütschow 27.10.1990 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7:0 Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
Armin Romstedt 29.09.1990 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Torsten Gütschow 28.04.1990 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Steffen Heidrich 03.03.1990 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4:0 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Heiko Laeßig 25.11.1989 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 0:5 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Torsten Gütschow 03.06.1989 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5:0 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Damian Halata 18.03.1989 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 1:5 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Petrik Sander 03.12.1988 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 3:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Markus Wuckel 19.11.1988 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Torsten Gütschow 04.11.1988 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5:0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Thomas Doll 22.10.1988 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Volker Röhrich 01.10.1988 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5:0 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Armin Romstedt 24.09.1988 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus
Andreas Thom 09.09.1987 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hans Richter 22.08.1987 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 6:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Roci Schiemann 06.06.1987 BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 3:4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Jürgen Heun 06.06.1987 BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda 3:4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Ralf Sträßer 11.04.1987 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4:2 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Josef Vlay 13.12.1986 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda
Christian Backs 01.11.1986 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda BSG Fortschritt Bischofswerda
Ralf Minge 06.09.1986 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:0 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus
Josef Vlay 14.05.1986 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 1:6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Markus Wuckel 09.05.1986 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Ralf Sträßer 19.04.1986 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:2 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Peter Kaehlitz 29.03.1986 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Ralf Sträßer 26.10.1985 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Frank Pastor 24.05.1985 BSG Motor Suhl BSG Motor Suhl 0:8 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Frank Pastor 11.05.1985 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1:5 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Frank Pastor 01.12.1984 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6:0 BSG Motor Suhl BSG Motor Suhl
Rainer Ernst 27.10.1984 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Rainer Ernst 28.09.1984 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:5 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Torsten Gütschow 18.08.1984 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 9:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Bernd Schulz 20.04.1984 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1:3 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Dieter Kühn 17.03.1984 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Rüdiger Schnuphase 25.02.1984 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Joachim Streich 05.11.1983 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Wolfgang Körner 24.09.1983 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 5:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Klaus Havenstein 12.03.1983 BSG Chemie Böhlen BSG Chemie Böhlen 3:2 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Ralf Minge 12.03.1983 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 1:3 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Frank Pastor 26.02.1983 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 5:2 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Joachim Streich 27.11.1982 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 9:0 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Dieter Kühn 27.11.1982 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 0:3 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 06.11.1982 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 BSG Chemie Böhlen BSG Chemie Böhlen
Harald Mothes 25.09.1982 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 6:0 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Hans Richter 11.09.1982 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 5:0 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Josef Vlay 04.09.1982 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:3 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Wolfgang Steinbach 28.08.1982 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Frieder Andrich 28.08.1982 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 4:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Axel Schulz 08.05.1982 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4:2 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Jürgen Heun 19.12.1981 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Wolf-Rüdiger Netz 14.10.1981 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Rüdiger Schnuphase 22.08.1981 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
André Jarmuszkiewicz 23.05.1981 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 5:1 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Jürgen Heun 11.04.1981 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:3 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Joachim Streich 07.03.1981 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Hans-Uwe Pilz 07.03.1981 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 5:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Frieder Andrich 21.02.1981 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 4:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Dieter Kühn 15.11.1980 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6:1 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Rainer Jarohs 08.11.1980 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6:2 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Ralph Conrad 18.10.1980 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 6:1 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Wolf-Rüdiger Netz 04.10.1980 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 7:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Dieter Kühn 04.10.1980 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau 0:3 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Eberhard Vogel 23.08.1980 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 3:5 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 30.04.1980 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:1 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Eberhard Vogel 30.04.1980 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:1 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Holger Krostitz 06.10.1979 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 5:1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Joachim Streich 25.08.1979 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Klaus Havenstein 06.06.1979 BSG Chemie Böhlen BSG Chemie Böhlen 3:10 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hans Richter 06.06.1979 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 5:2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Michael Noack 06.06.1979 BSG Chemie Böhlen BSG Chemie Böhlen 3:10 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 12.05.1979 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 5:3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Joachim Streich 07.04.1979 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 17.03.1979 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 10:0 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Frank Terletzki 03.03.1979 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hans Richter 02.12.1978 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 3:0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Holger Krostitz 28.10.1978 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 4:1 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Rüdiger Schnuphase 03.06.1978 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 08.04.1978 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
Rüdiger Schnuphase 24.02.1978 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6:1 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Hartmut Pelka 01.10.1977 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 0:6 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Joachim Streich 27.08.1977 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:0 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Rainer Sachse 07.05.1977 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Manfred Vogel 26.03.1977 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 7:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Rainer Sachse 26.03.1977 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7:2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lutz Moldt 19.03.1977 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Wolf-Rüdiger Netz 26.02.1977 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6:0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Peter Ducke 11.09.1976 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:2 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Wolfgang Steinbach 15.05.1976 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 08.05.1976 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6:0 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Jürgen Sparwasser 17.04.1976 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1:3 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Martin Hoffmann 10.04.1976 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hans-Jürgen Riediger 27.03.1976 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Eberhard Vogel 28.02.1976 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:2 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Jürgen Sparwasser 08.11.1975 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Rüdiger Schnuphase 08.11.1975 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1:7 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Joachim Streich 01.11.1975 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:2 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Bernd Runge 01.11.1975 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 4:1 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Eberhard Vogel 27.08.1975 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Martin Hoffmann 23.08.1975 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Manfred Vogel 21.05.1975 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:3 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Dietmar Labes 14.05.1975 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 8:0 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Eberhard Vogel 15.12.1974 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Werner Peter 16.10.1974 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3:1 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Frieder Andrich 28.09.1974 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 5:0 ASG Vorwärts Stralsund ASG Vorwärts Stralsund
Werner Peter 07.09.1974 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 7:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Frieder Andrich 07.09.1974 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:5 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Eberhard Köditz 28.08.1974 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3:2 ASG Vorwärts Stralsund ASG Vorwärts Stralsund
Frieder Andrich 30.03.1974 BSG Energie Cottbus BSG Energie Cottbus 1:3 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Peter Zierau 09.03.1974 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 5:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Peter Kotte 09.02.1974 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 0:4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Frieder Andrich 09.02.1974 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 1:4 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Joachim Streich 26.01.1974 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3:2 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Jörg Weißhaupt 27.10.1973 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:0 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Rainer Sachse 01.09.1973 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt 4:4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Gerald Schwierske 25.08.1973 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 20.06.1973 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 2:4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Rüdiger Schnuphase 13.06.1973 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:2 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Michael Paschek 13.06.1973 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 0:3 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Joachim Streich 28.04.1973 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 09.12.1972 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:0 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue
Wolfram Löwe 18.11.1972 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 8:0 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Hans-Bert Matoul 21.10.1972 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7:1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Eberhard Vogel 21.05.1972 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Rainer Lisiewicz 01.04.1972 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7:1 ASG Vorwärts Stralsund ASG Vorwärts Stralsund
Dixie Dörner 01.04.1972 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:2 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Joachim Streich 25.03.1972 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3:1 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Norbert Johannsen 12.03.1972 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3:8 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 04.03.1972 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:1 Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie
Lothar Paul 15.01.1972 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 5:1 FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 11.12.1971 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:0 ASG Vorwärts Stralsund ASG Vorwärts Stralsund
Wolfgang Abraham 08.09.1971 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4:2 FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt
Wolfgang Lischke 22.05.1971 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 5:1 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Hans-Jürgen Kreische 18.11.1970 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:4 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Peter Ducke 26.09.1970 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Klaus Sammer 29.08.1970 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Eberhard Vogel 22.08.1970 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7:3 BSG Sachsenring Zwickau BSG Sachsenring Zwickau
Klaus Lehmann 08.11.1969 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 4:2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Siegfried Gumz 10.09.1969 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:0 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Gert Heidler 10.09.1969 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6:0 Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
Jürgen Piepenburg 06.09.1969 BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 1:3 FC Vorwärts Berlin FC Vorwärts Berlin
Klaus Zink 03.05.1969 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 3:1 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Klaus Zink 02.04.1969 BSG Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue 3:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hans-Jürgen Albrecht 15.03.1969 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:0 FC Vorwärts Berlin FC Vorwärts Berlin
Gerd Kostmann 01.03.1969 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5:0 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Gerd Kostmann 09.11.1968 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Hans-Joachim Walter 12.10.1968 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1:3 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg