Saison Runde Datum Heim Erg. Gast
2018 Achtelfinale 07.07.2018 FK Limbaži FK Limbaži 0:15 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2022 Achtelfinale 10.07.2022 Salaspils FC Salaspils FC 0:13 FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
2013/2014 2. Runde 14.07.2013 Preiļu Novada BJSS Preiļu Novada BJSS 2:11 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2009/2010 Achtelfinale 04.04.2010 FK Valka FK Valka 0:13 FK Jūrmala-VV FK Jūrmala-VV
2011/2012 3. Runde 01.07.2011 Zelis Gulbene Zelis Gulbene 0:12 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 21.07.2012 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 0:11 FC Daugava FC Daugava
2011/2012 Achtelfinale 31.07.2011 FK Kvarcs FK Kvarcs 0:11 FC Daugava FC Daugava
2017 Achtelfinale 09.07.2017 Monarhs Monarhs 1:9 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
2016/2017 Achtelfinale 17.07.2016 JRC/JRSS Jēkabpils JRC/JRSS Jēkabpils 0:10 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
2012/2013 3. Runde 30.06.2012 FK Mērsrags FK Mērsrags 0:10 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2010/2011 Achtelfinale 26.09.2010 Salaspils FC Salaspils FC 0:10 FK Daugava Daugavpils FK Daugava Daugavpils
2010/2011 3. Runde 18.09.2010 FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 7:3 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
2021 4. Runde 31.07.2021 FK Dinamo Rīga FK Dinamo Rīga 9:0 Saldus SS/Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon
2020 Achtelfinale 24.09.2020 FK Kauguri/PBLC FK Kauguri/PBLC 0:9 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2018 Achtelfinale 06.07.2018 Ghetto/Gvatar Ghetto/Gvatar 1:8 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
2013/2014 2. Runde 07.07.2013 FK Alberts FK Alberts 1:8 Skonto FC Skonto FC
2009/2010 2. Runde 25.10.2009 Jelgavas Bjss Jelgavas Bjss 1:8 FK Kauguri/PBLC FK Kauguri/PBLC
2020 Achtelfinale 30.09.2020 FK Auda FK Auda 0:8 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2018 Achtelfinale 07.07.2018 Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC 2:6 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
2017 Achtelfinale 09.07.2017 JRC/JRSS Jēkabpils JRC/JRSS Jēkabpils 0:8 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2014/2015 Achtelfinale 20.07.2014 FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 1:7 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2013/2014 2. Runde 07.07.2013 FC Daugava II FC Daugava II 5:3 FK Rita/Lerona FK Rita/Lerona
2013/2014 2. Runde 06.07.2013 Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC 0:8 FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
2013/2014 2. Runde 06.07.2013 DVSK Traktors DVSK Traktors 8:0 Ilūkstes NSS Ilūkstes NSS
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 22.07.2012 FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1:7 FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala
2022 Achtelfinale 10.07.2022 Skanstes SK Skanstes SK 6:1 FK Jēkabpils/JSC FK Jēkabpils/JSC
2020 Achtelfinale 23.09.2020 Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC 2:5 n.V. FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
2017 Viertelfinale 16.08.2017 FK Karosta FK Karosta 0:7 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2016/2017 Achtelfinale 18.07.2016 Ogres/FK33 Ogres/FK33 0:7 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
2016/2017 Achtelfinale 16.07.2016 Caramba Riga Caramba Riga 2:5 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 05.08.2015 Preiļu Novada BJSS Preiļu Novada BJSS 1:6 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
2015/2016 Achtelfinale 29.07.2015 FK Auda FK Auda 0:7 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
2014/2015 4. Runde 12.07.2014 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 5:2 Preiļu Novada BJSS Preiļu Novada BJSS
2013/2014 2. Runde 05.07.2013 FK Rīnuži FK Rīnuži 1:6 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2012/2013 Viertelfinale 18.03.2013 FB Gulbene FB Gulbene 0:7 FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
2010/2011 3. Runde 18.09.2010 FK Valmiera FK Valmiera 6:1 FK Venta FK Venta
2021 4. Runde 01.08.2021 SK Spēks SK Spēks 4:2 Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC
2020 Achtelfinale 23.09.2020 FK Dinamo Rīga FK Dinamo Rīga 1:5 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
2019 Achtelfinale 14.07.2019 SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 0:6 Riga FC Riga FC
2018 Viertelfinale 05.08.2018 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3:3 FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU
2014/2015 Achtelfinale 19.07.2014 FK 1625 Liepāja FK 1625 Liepāja 0:6 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
2013/2014 Achtelfinale 19.07.2013 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2:4 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2013/2014 2. Runde 07.07.2013 FK Saldus/Broceni FK Saldus/Broceni 0:6 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 23.07.2012 FK Rīnuži FK Rīnuži 0:6 FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga
2012/2013 Achtelfinale 22.07.2012 FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 0:6 Skonto FC Skonto FC
2010/2011 3. Runde 18.09.2010 FB Gulbene 2005 FB Gulbene 2005 5:1 FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala
2009/2010 2. Runde 24.10.2009 FK Ozolnieki FK Ozolnieki 0:6 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
2021 Viertelfinale 22.08.2021 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 5:0 FK Dinamo Rīga FK Dinamo Rīga
2020 Viertelfinale 21.10.2020 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 3:2 Riga FC Riga FC
2019 Finale 26.10.2019 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 3:2 n.V. FK Jelgava FK Jelgava