Super League » 4 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Goran Karanović 25.05.2015 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Shkëlzen Gashi 04.05.2014 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Hakan Yakin 01.12.2007 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:7 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Christian Giménez 20.04.2005 FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:5 FC Basel FC Basel
Christian Giménez 12.09.2004 FC Basel FC Basel 8:1 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Richard Núñez 24.04.2004 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Stéphane Chapuisat 24.04.2004 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Mohamed Kader 31.08.2003 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Alexander Frei 13.04.2002 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Christian Giménez 27.10.2001 FC Basel FC Basel 5:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Jean-Michel Tchouga 15.07.2000 FC Basel FC Basel 4:1 FC Sion FC Sion
Kubilay Türkyilmaz 07.05.2000 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 5:0 SR Delémont SR Delémont
Aleksandr Maslov 04.04.1998 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 6:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Petar Aleksandrov 27.05.1995 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 5:2 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Giovane Élber 27.03.1994 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Petar Aleksandrov 25.05.1993 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:4 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Giovane Élber 28.02.1993 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9:0 FC Locarno FC Locarno
Roberto Fregno 13.04.1991 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:4 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Kubilay Türkyilmaz 05.11.1989 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 2:5 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Iván Zamorano 09.09.1989 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:4 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Didier Mann 23.03.1989 FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 2:4 FC Malley FC Malley
Karl-Heinz Rummenigge 10.08.1988 Servette Genève Servette Genève 7:1 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
John Eriksen 01.06.1988 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
John Eriksen 05.03.1988 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:1 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Erni Maissen 30.06.1987 FC Basel FC Basel 7:0 FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
Uwe Wassmer 23.06.1987 FC Malley FC Malley 0:6 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Steen Thychosen 30.11.1986 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 7:1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Paulo César 12.10.1986 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4:2 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
Robert Lüthi 31.08.1985 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 9:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Dominique Cina 05.06.1985 FC Sion FC Sion 8:2 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Walter Seiler 01.10.1983 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:0 FC Basel FC Basel
Rino Capaldo 08.06.1983 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 7:5 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Ottmar Hitzfeld 11.09.1982 FC Luzern FC Luzern 8:0 FC Bulle FC Bulle
Hanspeter Zwicker 13.06.1981 FC Zürich FC Zürich 6:0 CS Chênois CS Chênois
Ivan Parini 18.10.1980 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Seppi Küttel 26.04.1980 FC Basel FC Basel 6:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Walter Seiler 21.10.1979 FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Walter Seiler 29.08.1979 FC Zürich FC Zürich 7:2 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
Roland Schönenberger 16.09.1978 FC Basel FC Basel 5:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Seppi Küttel 14.05.1977 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:6 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Hans-Jörg Pfister 16.04.1977 Servette Genève Servette Genève 6:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Franco Cucinotta 16.04.1977 FC Zürich FC Zürich 6:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Martin Chivers 07.04.1977 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:5 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Umberto Barberis 14.08.1976 Servette Genève Servette Genève 10:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona

Super League » 3 Tore in einem Spiel

Spieler Datum Heim Erg. Gast
Cedric Itten 31.07.2020 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Jean-Pierre Nsame 18.07.2020 FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:5 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Jean-Pierre Nsame 19.06.2020 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Koro Koné 16.02.2020 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Fabian Frei 08.02.2020 FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:4 FC Basel FC Basel
Jung-bin Park 08.12.2019 FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:5 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Pajtim Kasami 24.11.2019 FC Sion FC Sion 3:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Jean-Pierre Nsame 24.11.2019 FC Sion FC Sion 3:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Itaitinga 22.05.2019 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 FC Sion FC Sion
Guillaume Hoarau 31.03.2019 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:2 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Ricky van Wolfswinkel 03.02.2019 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:4 FC Basel FC Basel
Matheus Cunha 19.05.2018 FC Thun FC Thun 1:4 FC Sion FC Sion
Michael Frey 29.04.2018 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:3 FC Sion FC Sion
Kenan Kodro 21.04.2018 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:3 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Simone Rapp 28.10.2017 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 FC Thun FC Thun
Dejan Sorgić 14.05.2017 FC Basel FC Basel 3:3 FC Thun FC Thun
Ezgjan Alioski 09.04.2017 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Nassim Ben Khalifa 08.04.2017 FC Thun FC Thun 2:4 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
Nassim Ben Khalifa 05.02.2017 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4:4 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Mohamed Elyounoussi 04.02.2017 FC Basel FC Basel 4:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Marco Mathys 27.11.2016 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 5:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Theofanis Gekas 23.04.2016 FC Sion FC Sion 3:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Renato Steffen 17.04.2016 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:7 FC Basel FC Basel
Guillaume Hoarau 17.04.2016 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Marc Janko 13.03.2016 FC Basel FC Basel 4:2 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Guillaume Hoarau 06.03.2016 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Roman Buess 18.10.2015 FC Thun FC Thun 5:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Dario Lezcano 22.08.2015 FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:5 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Moussa Konaté 09.05.2015 FC Sion FC Sion 4:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Breel Embolo 12.04.2015 FC Basel FC Basel 5:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Moussa Konaté 18.03.2015 FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Christian Schneuwly 26.07.2014 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:3 FC Thun FC Thun
Marco Schneuwly 16.04.2014 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 FC Thun FC Thun
Goran Karanović 05.04.2014 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Shkëlzen Gashi 16.03.2014 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Goran Karanović 01.09.2013 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Óscar Scarione 11.05.2013 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 5:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Óscar Scarione 24.02.2013 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Josip Drmić 23.05.2012 FC Thun FC Thun 2:4 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Alexander Frei 24.03.2012 FC Basel FC Basel 5:0 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Alexander Frei 21.09.2011 FC Basel FC Basel 6:0 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
Innocent Emeghara 20.08.2011 Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:4 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Marco Streller 24.10.2010 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:3 FC Basel FC Basel
Alexander Frei 28.08.2010 FC Basel FC Basel 4:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Émile Mpenza 16.05.2010 FC Sion FC Sion 5:1 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Seydou Doumbia 20.03.2010 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Émile Mpenza 20.03.2010 FC Sion FC Sion 5:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Ačo Stojkov 01.11.2009 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Seydou Doumbia 29.10.2009 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 1:7 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Seydou Doumbia 04.10.2009 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Eric Hassli 12.05.2009 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:5 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Kwabena Frimpong 02.05.2009 FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Scott Chipperfield 21.03.2009 FC Basel FC Basel 5:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Mauro Lustrinelli 15.03.2009 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 6:2 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Almen Abdi 15.03.2009 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Alexandre Alphonse 25.10.2008 FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Eren Derdiyok 02.03.2008 FC Thun FC Thun 1:3 FC Basel FC Basel
Raúl Bobadilla 10.02.2008 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Ailton 05.05.2007 FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:6 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Roland Schwegler 09.12.2006 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Raffael 14.10.2006 FC Aarau FC Aarau 0:4 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Francisco Aguirre 30.07.2006 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:2 FC Basel FC Basel
António dos Santos 29.07.2006 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 FC Thun FC Thun
João Paulo 14.05.2006 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Thomas Häberli 23.04.2006 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:5 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Alexandre Alphonse 20.04.2006 FC Zürich FC Zürich 6:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Mladen Petrić 02.10.2005 FC Basel FC Basel 5:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Christian Giménez 20.08.2005 FC Basel FC Basel 7:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Alex Tachie-Mensah 23.07.2005 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:4 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Christian Giménez 04.05.2005 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 0:4 FC Basel FC Basel
Neri 23.07.2004 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Ionel Gane 04.04.2004 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Ionel Gane 29.02.2004 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Mikhail Kavelashvili 22.02.2004 FC Thun FC Thun 6:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Stéphane Chapuisat 29.10.2003 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Christian Giménez 16.08.2003 FC Thun FC Thun 0:4 FC Basel FC Basel
Richard Núñez 31.05.2003 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:4 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Alhassane Keita 31.05.2003 FC Zürich FC Zürich 5:2 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Richard Núñez 24.05.2003 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
André Muff 21.05.2003 FC Luzern FC Luzern 5:0 SR Delémont SR Delémont
Alhassane Keita 03.05.2003 FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Hakan Yakin 19.04.2003 FC Basel FC Basel 3:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Léonard Thurre 08.12.2002 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Kanga Akalé 01.12.2002 FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Yacouba Bamba 03.11.2002 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 11:3 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Julio Rossi 19.10.2002 FC Basel FC Basel 6:0 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Alexander Frei 06.10.2002 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Samuel Ojong 01.09.2002 SR Delémont SR Delémont 6:2 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Lamine Diarra 18.08.2002 FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Rogerio Moreira 03.11.2001 FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:6 FC Sion FC Sion
Julio Rossi 30.09.2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:5 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Christian Giménez 25.08.2001 FC Basel FC Basel 5:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Richard Núñez 04.08.2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:1 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Stéphane Chapuisat 21.07.2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Julien Poueys 04.07.2001 FC Sion FC Sion 8:1 FC Basel FC Basel
Samuel Ojong 04.07.2001 FC Sion FC Sion 8:1 FC Basel FC Basel
Richard Núñez 26.05.2001 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:4 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Richard Núñez 11.05.2001 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Agent Sawu 01.05.2001 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:4 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Stéphane Chapuisat 28.04.2001 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 1:3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Serhiy Skachenko 14.04.2001 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 3:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Christian Giménez 17.09.2000 FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Levan Khomeriki 16.09.2000 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:3 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
Stéphane Chapuisat 10.09.2000 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Alexandre Rey 04.08.2000 Servette Genève Servette Genève 5:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Jean-Michel Tchouga 22.07.2000 FC Basel FC Basel 7:4 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Thomas Wyss 22.07.2000 FC Basel FC Basel 7:4 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Javier Mazzoni 18.07.2000 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 4:2 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
Roumen Ivanov 27.05.2000 FC Baden FC Baden 1:3 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Henri Camara 13.05.2000 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 7:2 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
Roumen Ivanov 20.04.2000 FC Aarau FC Aarau 5:2 SR Delémont SR Delémont
Kubilay Türkyilmaz 15.04.2000 SR Delémont SR Delémont 0:4 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Alexander Frei 05.12.1999 FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:1 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC
George Koumantarakis 24.10.1999 FC Basel FC Basel 4:1 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Martin Petrov 07.07.1999 SR Delémont SR Delémont 1:3 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Edwin Vurens 02.06.1999 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 2:5 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Erol Bekir 08.05.1999 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Shaun Bartlett 01.05.1999 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 1:3 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Patrick de Napoli 05.04.1999 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 FC Basel FC Basel
Gaetano Giallanza 06.12.1998 FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Julio Rossi 03.10.1998 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:4 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Julio Rossi 26.09.1998 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:3 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Alexandre Rey 01.08.1998 Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:1 FC Basel FC Basel
Petar Aleksandrov 21.07.1998 FC Aarau FC Aarau 5:0 FC Basel FC Basel
Slobodan Šćepanović 18.07.1998 FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Petar Aleksandrov 23.05.1998 FC Baden FC Baden 5:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Maurizio Gaudino 04.04.1998 FC Basel FC Basel 3:1 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
Lucio Esposito 29.03.1998 SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:4 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Rashidi Yekini 01.03.1998 FC Zürich FC Zürich 4:0 FC Sion FC Sion
Saša Ćirić 07.12.1997 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:2 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
David Sesa 07.12.1997 Servette Genève Servette Genève 5:1 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
Kubilay Türkyilmaz 19.11.1997 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:0 Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
Viorel Moldovan 18.10.1997 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Saša Ćirić 28.09.1997 SC Kriens SC Kriens 3:5 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Erik Regtop 20.09.1997 FC Sion FC Sion 2:4 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen
Viorel Moldovan 19.07.1997 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7:2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Viorel Moldovan 10.05.1997 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5:0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
David Sesa 09.03.1997 Servette Genève Servette Genève 4:0 SC Kriens SC Kriens
René Weiler 17.11.1996 FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
Viorel Moldovan 19.10.1996 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6:2 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Augustine Ahinful 21.04.1996 SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:1 SR Delémont SR Delémont
Martin Fink 30.08.1995 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Tomasz Rząsa 31.05.1995 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 1:3 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
Petar Aleksandrov 02.05.1995 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC 5:1 FC Basel FC Basel
Nestor Subiat 12.03.1995 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
Nestor Subiat 26.02.1995 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Nestor Subiat 24.09.1994 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Oliver Neuville 10.05.1994 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:4 Servette Genève Servette Genève
Giovane Élber 07.05.1994 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
Agent Sawu 07.05.1994 Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1:4 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Tamás Tiefenbach 03.05.1994 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 4:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Roberto Assis 16.04.1994 FC Sion FC Sion 5:0 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports