Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 15:00 N FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 19:00 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 19:30 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 15:00 N Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.07.2018 20:45 A Walsall FC Walsall FC 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2018 18:00 H Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.08.2018 18:00 H VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 01:00 N Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 19:00 N São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 4:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.03.2019 14:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:2
Kalenderwoche 25.06.2019 19:00 A Quick'20 Quick'20 11:2 (7:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 12:00 N Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 14:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 18:00 N İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.07.2019 18:00 N Watford FC Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 14:00 N OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.07.2019 19:00 N Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.07.2019 14:00 N Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
Champions League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe E 19.09.2018 18:55 H AEK Athen AEK Athen 3:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 02.10.2018 21:00 A Bayern München Bayern München 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe E 23.10.2018 21:00 H SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 07.11.2018 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe E 27.11.2018 18:55 A AEK Athen AEK Athen 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe E 12.12.2018 21:00 H Bayern München Bayern München 3:3 (0:1)
Achtelfinale 13.02.2019 21:00 H Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 05.03.2019 21:00 A Real Madrid Real Madrid 4:1 (2:0)
Viertelfinale 10.04.2019 21:00 H Juventus Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
Viertelfinale 16.04.2019 21:00 A Juventus Juventus 2:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale 30.04.2019 21:00 A Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
Halbfinale 08.05.2019 21:00 H Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2:3 (2:0)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2018 20:30 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2018 20:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (1:0)
3. Runde 07.08.2018 20:00 A Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:2 (2:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:30 H Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2018 21:00 H Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1)
Playoffs 28.08.2018 21:00 A Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:0 (0:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:30 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 18.08.2018 18:30 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 25.08.2018 18:30 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 02.09.2018 14:30 A Vitesse Vitesse 4:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 15.09.2018 20:45 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:45 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:3)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2018 20:45 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:45 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2018 20:45 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:0 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 14:30 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag 03.11.2018 20:45 H Willem II Willem II 2:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:30 A SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7:1 (2:0)
13. Spieltag 24.11.2018 18:30 A NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 02.12.2018 12:15 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (3:1)
15. Spieltag 08.12.2018 19:45 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 14:30 H De Graafschap De Graafschap 8:0 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 23.12.2018 12:15 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 20.01.2019 16:45 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:4 (3:1)
19. Spieltag 27.01.2019 14:30 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 2:6 (2:3)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2019 19:45 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 09.02.2019 18:30 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 17.02.2019 12:15 H NAC Breda NAC Breda 5:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 24.02.2019 12:15 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5:1 (2:1)
25. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 13.03.2019 18:30 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 17.03.2019 14:30 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 31.03.2019 16:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 03.04.2019 20:45 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 5:2 (2:0)
29. Spieltag 06.04.2019 18:30 A Willem II Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
30. Spieltag 13.04.2019 18:30 H SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6:2 (3:1)
31. Spieltag 20.04.2019 18:30 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 23.04.2019 20:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 4:2 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 12.05.2019 14:30 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4:1 (2:1)
33. Spieltag 15.05.2019 19:30 A De Graafschap De Graafschap 4:1 (2:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 26.09.2018 20:45 A HVV Te Werve HVV Te Werve 7:0 (4:0)
2. Runde 31.10.2018 20:45 H Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 19.12.2018 20:45 A Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale 24.01.2019 20:45 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (3:0)
Halbfinale 27.02.2019 20:45 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
Finale 05.05.2019 18:00 N Willem II Willem II 4:0 (2:0)