Freundschaft Vereine 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Kalenderwoche 22.01.2022 17:00 H Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
4. Kalenderwoche 25.01.2022 17:00 N Real Murcia Real Murcia 3:1 (1:1)
4. Kalenderwoche 27.01.2022 11:00 H FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:1 (1:1)
5. Kalenderwoche 04.02.2022 15:00 A Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1
6. Kalenderwoche 10.02.2022 09:00 H Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 4:1 (2:0)
15. Kalenderwoche 12.04.2022 20:30 A Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3:1
15. Kalenderwoche 14.04.2022 16:00 A Galatasaray Galatasaray 3:1 (2:0)
16. Kalenderwoche 20.04.2022 20:30 A CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0:0 (0:0)
17. Kalenderwoche 26.04.2022 18:00 A Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:2 (3:1)
17. Kalenderwoche 28.04.2022 18:00 A Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 (2:2)
17. Kalenderwoche 04.05.2022 19:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 3:2 (1:1)
25. Kalenderwoche 26.06.2022 16:00 A Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC 1:1 (1:0)
26. Kalenderwoche 29.06.2022 20:00 A FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:2)
26. Kalenderwoche 02.07.2022 19:15 A FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
27. Kalenderwoche 05.07.2022 18:30 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
27. Kalenderwoche 09.07.2022 18:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (2:0)
28. Kalenderwoche 12.07.2022 21:00 A Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:0)
28. Kalenderwoche 15.07.2022 20:00 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
30. Kalenderwoche 29.07.2022 20:45 A Everton FC Everton FC 0:3 (0:1)
Champions League Qual. 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 20.07.2022 20:00 N Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 27.07.2022 19:00 A Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
3. Runde 03.08.2022 20:00 N Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 09.08.2022 20:30 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1, 0:1) n.V.
Playoffs 17.08.2022 21:00 N SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:2 (0:2)
Playoffs 23.08.2022 21:00 A SL Benfica SL Benfica 0:3 (0:3)
Europa League 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 08.09.2022 18:45 A Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B 15.09.2022 21:00 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 06.10.2022 21:00 A Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe B 13.10.2022 18:45 H Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B 27.10.2022 18:45 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:3 (1:1)
Gruppe B 03.11.2022 21:00 H Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:2)
Premyer Liga 2022/2023
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 28.08.2022 16:00 H SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 03.09.2022 12:00 A Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 11.09.2022 16:00 H FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 02.10.2022 12:00 A FC Mynai FC Mynai 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 09.10.2022 16:00 H Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 16.10.2022 16:00 A Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 23.10.2022 12:00 H Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 30.10.2022 16:00 H Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 06.11.2022 14:00 A Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2022 14:00 H FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 3:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 13.11.2022 14:00 H Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 (0:0)
1. Spieltag 17.11.2022 12:00 A Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 21.11.2022 13:00 A NK Veres NK Veres 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 26.11.2022 13:00 H Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
8. Spieltag 30.11.2022 13:00 H Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov -:-
16. Spieltag 04.03.2023 H Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove -:-
17. Spieltag 11.03.2023 A SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 -:-
18. Spieltag 18.03.2023 H Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk -:-
19. Spieltag 01.04.2023 A FK Lviv FK Lviv -:-
20. Spieltag 08.04.2023 H FC Mynai FC Mynai -:-
21. Spieltag 15.04.2023 A Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv -:-
22. Spieltag 22.04.2023 H Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
23. Spieltag 29.04.2023 A Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov -:-
24. Spieltag 03.05.2023 A Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava -:-
25. Spieltag 06.05.2023 A Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih -:-
26. Spieltag 13.05.2023 H Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa -:-
27. Spieltag 20.05.2023 A FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya -:-
28. Spieltag 24.05.2023 A Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka -:-
29. Spieltag 27.05.2023 H NK Veres NK Veres -:-
30. Spieltag 03.06.2023 A Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-