Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 19:00 A DESTO DESTO 14:0 (7:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 19:00 N Ross County FC Ross County FC 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 17:00 N RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.07.2018 17:00 N Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 19:00 N Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 14:00 A Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 02.08.2018 19:00 H Levante UD Levante UD 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.08.2018 19:00 H Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 1:1
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2019 15:30 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 02.05.2019 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:2
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 19:00 N Regioselectie Amersfoort Regioselectie Amersfoort 6:1 (4:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 A USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 17:0 (8:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 A MSV'19 MSV'19 9:0 (5:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:00 N MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 15:00 A SV Meppen SV Meppen 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 17:00 N Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 (1:0)
Eredivisie 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 11.08.2018 20:45 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 19.08.2018 12:15 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 26.08.2018 14:30 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 01.09.2018 20:45 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 16.09.2018 14:30 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 23.09.2018 12:15 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 30.09.2018 14:30 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 05.10.2018 20:00 H NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 20.10.2018 20:45 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 28.10.2018 14:30 A Willem II Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 10.11.2018 19:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 25.11.2018 14:30 H De Graafschap De Graafschap 5:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 30.11.2018 20:00 A SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3:3 (0:3)
15. Spieltag 09.12.2018 12:15 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:1 (3:0)
16. Spieltag 16.12.2018 12:15 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:2 (3:0)
17. Spieltag 23.12.2018 12:15 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:3 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 19.01.2019 18:30 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 27.01.2019 14:30 H Willem II Willem II 0:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 03.02.2019 14:30 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:4 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 10.02.2019 16:45 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 17.02.2019 16:45 A De Graafschap De Graafschap 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2019 18:30 H SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 02.03.2019 18:30 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 08.03.2019 20:00 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 16.03.2019 19:45 A NAC Breda NAC Breda 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 31.03.2019 14:30 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:2 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 03.04.2019 18:30 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6:2 (1:2)
29. Spieltag 06.04.2019 18:30 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:5 (0:3)
30. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 0:0 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 20.04.2019 18:30 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:2 (0:2)
32. Spieltag 24.04.2019 19:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (1:1)
34. Spieltag 12.05.2019 14:30 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:2)
33. Spieltag 15.05.2019 19:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3:1 (1:1)
KNVB beker 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 27.09.2018 19:45 H MVV MVV 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 31.10.2018 19:45 H ASWH Ido-Ambacht ASWH Ido-Ambacht 5:1 (2:1)
Achtelfinale 20.12.2018 20:45 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Playoffs Eredivisie 2018/2019 Europa League
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Halbfinale 18.05.2019 18:30 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (2:0)
Halbfinale 21.05.2019 18:30 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3:0 (0:0)
Finale 24.05.2019 20:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
Finale 28.05.2019 20:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)