Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2018 14:00 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2018 13:30 N Gabala FK Gabala FK 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2018 16:00 N Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:4 (1:4)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2018 13:30 N KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2018 14:30 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 23.06.2018 17:30 N FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
Kalenderwoche 27.06.2018 15:00 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2018 16:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 16:00 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2018 18:00 N VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 14:00 H Atromitos Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2018 11:00 N Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 20:00 A FC Uster FC Uster 2:0
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 21:00 N FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:3
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 14:00 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:5 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2018 15:00 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2019 14:00 N FC Aarau FC Aarau 4:3 (2:3)
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2019 14:00 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2019 14:00 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 13:00 N CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 15:00 N FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 11:00 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 16:30 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:30 N VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart -:-
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig -:-
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 20.09.2018 21:00 A AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 04.10.2018 18:55 H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 25.10.2018 18:55 H Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (1:0)
Gruppe A 08.11.2018 21:00 A Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 29.11.2018 18:55 H AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe A 13.12.2018 21:00 A PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 21:00 H SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:3 (0:2)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 18:55 A SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:2 (0:1)
Super League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 19:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2018 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:3)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 16:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2018 19:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 27.09.2018 20:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 19:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:3 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 16:00 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2:3 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 5:2 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:3 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 16:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 16:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2018 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 06.02.2019 20:00 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 19:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2019 16:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 03.03.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 2:2 (1:2)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 19:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 03.04.2019 20:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 06.04.2019 19:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 19.04.2019 20:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2019 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2019 19:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:3 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 15.05.2019 20:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 3:0 (3:0)
35. Spieltag 22.05.2019 20:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:3 (0:2)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2019 19:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2018 18:00 A FC Concordia Basel FC Concordia Basel 6:0 (4:0)
2. Runde 15.09.2018 19:00 A FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 4:2 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 20:00 A FC Red Star Zürich FC Red Star Zürich 3:2 (3:1)
Viertelfinale 28.02.2019 20:15 H SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale 25.04.2019 20:15 H FC Basel FC Basel 1:3 (0:1)