1. deild 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
10. Spieltag 05.07.2019 20:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 0:3
11. Spieltag 11.07.2019 21:15 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
12. Spieltag 16.07.2019 21:15 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3
13. Spieltag 21.07.2019 21:15 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:2
14. Spieltag 25.07.2019 21:15 A Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
15. Spieltag 31.07.2019 20:00 H ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 4:1
16. Spieltag 09.08.2019 21:15 A Afturelding Afturelding 0:3
17. Spieltag 15.08.2019 21:15 H UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 2:0
18. Spieltag 23.08.2019 21:15 A Grótta Grótta 1:3
19. Spieltag 30.08.2019 20:00 H Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0
20. Spieltag 06.09.2019 22:00 A Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1
21. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 3:0
22. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2
1. deild 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.06.2020 15:00 H Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
2. Spieltag 28.06.2020 18:00 A ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 2:1
3. Spieltag 03.07.2020 21:15 H Afturelding Afturelding 1:0
4. Spieltag 07.07.2020 21:15 A Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:1
5. Spieltag 11.07.2020 16:00 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 2:5
6. Spieltag 17.07.2020 21:15 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:1
8. Spieltag 21.07.2020 21:15 A Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2
7. Spieltag 26.07.2020 18:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 6:1
9. Spieltag 03.08.2020 H IF Vestri IF Vestri verl.
10. Spieltag 08.08.2020 18:00 A Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
11. Spieltag 14.08.2020 20:00 H ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
12. Spieltag 19.08.2020 20:00 H ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
13. Spieltag 22.08.2020 15:30 A Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
14. Spieltag 28.08.2020 21:15 A Afturelding Afturelding -:-
15. Spieltag 02.09.2020 21:15 H Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
16. Spieltag 06.09.2020 18:00 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
17. Spieltag 11.09.2020 21:15 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
18. Spieltag 19.09.2020 18:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
20. Spieltag 22.09.2020 18:30 A IF Vestri IF Vestri -:-
19. Spieltag 26.09.2020 16:00 H Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
21. Spieltag 03.10.2020 16:00 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
22. Spieltag 10.10.2020 16:00 A ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
Bikar 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 06.06.2020 16:00 A Álftanes Álftanes 4:0
2. Runde 13.06.2020 16:00 A Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:1 n.V.
3. Runde 23.06.2020 20:00 H ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík 3:1
Achtelfinale 30.07.2020 21:15 H Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 4:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Viertelfinale 10.09.2020 A ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
Lengjubikarinn 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 2 15.02.2020 18:15 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:2
Gruppe 2 22.02.2020 16:15 H KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2:3
Gruppe 2 05.03.2020 20:00 H Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2
Gruppe 2 14.03.2020 A Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík verl.
Gruppe 2 17.03.2020 A ÍF Magni ÍF Magni verl.