Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 16:00 N Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 17:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:2
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 18:00 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3:3 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2018 20:30 A Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (1:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 19.01.2019 13:00 N Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.01.2019 13:00 N Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 14:00 N Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.01.2019 09:30 N Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 16:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 18:00 H FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 17:30 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:1
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:00 N VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:1)
Super League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2018 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 19:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 19:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 2:4 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2018 19:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2018 19:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2018 19:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2018 20:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 0:2 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2018 19:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 16:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 19:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 1:3 (0:3)
13. Spieltag 03.11.2018 19:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 16:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 16:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 2:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 16:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 16:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 (2:2)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2019 16:00 H FC Basel FC Basel 0:4 (0:2)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 19:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:3 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 24.02.2019 16:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 02.03.2019 19:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:3 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2019 19:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.03.2019 A FC Sion FC Sion 0:3 Wert.
26. Spieltag 31.03.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag 03.04.2019 20:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 06.04.2019 19:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 13.04.2019 19:00 A FC Basel FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 20.04.2019 19:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2019 19:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:4 Wert.
34. Spieltag 16.05.2019 20:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:3)
35. Spieltag 22.05.2019 20:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 0:3 (0:2)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2019 19:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:3 (1:1)
Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 19.08.2018 14:00 A SC Buochs SC Buochs 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 16.09.2018 15:00 A Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1:3 (1:1)