AFC Cup 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 11.02.2020 12:30 A Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC 3:1 (1:1)
Gruppe F 25.02.2020 12:30 H Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City 2:3 (0:2)
Gruppe F 10.03.2020 10:00 A Yangon United Yangon United 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F 23.09.2020 H Yangon United Yangon United n.gesp.
Gruppe F 26.09.2020 H Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC n.gesp.
Gruppe F 29.09.2020 A Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City n.gesp.
Premier League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Spieltag 05.07.2019 13:45 A Geylang International Geylang International 2:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 10.07.2019 13:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 13.07.2019 11:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 19.07.2019 13:45 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 27.07.2019 11:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:4 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 04.08.2019 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:3 (1:2)
6. Spieltag 13.08.2019 13:45 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 3:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 11:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 4:2 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 27.08.2019 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 01.09.2019 11:30 H Home United Home United 2:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2019 11:30 A Geylang International Geylang International 4:4 (1:3)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 4:5 (0:2)
Premier League 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
1. Spieltag 29.02.2020 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC annull.
2. Spieltag 01.03.2020 10:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 4:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 15.03.2020 10:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 18.03.2020 12:45 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 2:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 17.10.2020 11:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 01.11.2020 10:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 04.11.2020 12:45 A Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 1:1 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 08.11.2020 10:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:4 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 12.11.2020 12:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 4:1 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 17.11.2020 12:45 H Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors 1:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 21.11.2020 10:30 A Geylang International Geylang International 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 25.11.2020 12:45 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 28.11.2020 10:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 02.12.2020 12:45 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 05.12.2020 10:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:1 (0:0)
Singapore Cup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 25.09.2019 13:45 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe B 19.10.2019 11:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B 23.10.2019 13:45 H Geylang International Geylang International 0:2 (0:0)