Superettan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 01.04.2019 19:00 A IK Brage IK Brage 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.04.2019 17:30 H Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 15.04.2019 19:00 A Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 22.04.2019 17:30 H Östers IF Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:00 A Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 06.05.2019 19:00 H Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3:3 (1:2)
7. Spieltag 10.05.2019 19:00 A GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 15.05.2019 19:00 H IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 19.05.2019 15:00 A Norrby IF Norrby IF 0:3 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 H Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 01.06.2019 16:00 A Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 3:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 08.06.2019 16:00 A Västerås SK Västerås SK 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 15.06.2019 16:00 H Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 23.06.2019 17:30 A Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1:4 (0:2)
15. Spieltag 13.07.2019 16:00 H Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 20.07.2019 18:00 H Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 27.07.2019 16:00 A Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 04.08.2019 15:00 H Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:00 A Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2:2 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:00 H Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:00 H Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 2:3 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 31.08.2019 16:00 A Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1:2 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 A Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 3:0 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 20.09.2019 19:00 H GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 25.09.2019 19:00 A IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 30.09.2019 19:00 H IK Brage IK Brage 2:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 06.10.2019 15:00 A Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 1:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 18.10.2019 19:00 H Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0:3 (0:3)
29. Spieltag 25.10.2019 19:00 H Norrby IF Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 03.11.2019 15:00 A Östers IF Östers IF 0:4 (0:2)
Svenska Cupen 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 21.08.2019 18:30 A Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 1:2 (0:0)
Division 1 Norra 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.04.2020 19:00 H IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
2. Spieltag 11.04.2020 16:00 A IF Sylvia IF Sylvia -:-
3. Spieltag 19.04.2020 H Team ThorenGruppen FF Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
4. Spieltag 26.04.2020 A Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
5. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF -:-
6. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK -:-
7. Spieltag 17.05.2020 A Örebro Syrianska IF Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
8. Spieltag 21.05.2020 H IFK Haninge IFK Haninge -:-
9. Spieltag 24.05.2020 A Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF -:-
10. Spieltag 31.05.2020 A Karlstad BK Karlstad BK -:-
11. Spieltag 07.06.2020 H Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS -:-
12. Spieltag 14.06.2020 H Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
13. Spieltag 21.06.2020 A Gefle IF Gefle IF -:-
14. Spieltag 28.06.2020 H Täby FK Täby FK -:-
15. Spieltag 05.07.2020 A IFK Luleå IFK Luleå -:-
16. Spieltag 12.07.2020 A IFK Haninge IFK Haninge -:-
17. Spieltag 09.08.2020 H Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF -:-
18. Spieltag 16.08.2020 A Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF -:-
19. Spieltag 23.08.2020 H IF Sylvia IF Sylvia -:-
20. Spieltag 30.08.2020 A IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna -:-
21. Spieltag 06.09.2020 H Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK -:-
22. Spieltag 13.09.2020 H Örebro Syrianska IF Örebro Syrianska IF -:-
23. Spieltag 20.09.2020 A Syrianska FC Syrianska FC -:-
24. Spieltag 27.09.2020 H Gefle IF Gefle IF -:-
25. Spieltag 04.10.2020 A Täby FK Täby FK -:-
26. Spieltag 11.10.2020 H Karlstad BK Karlstad BK -:-
27. Spieltag 18.10.2020 H Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF -:-
28. Spieltag 25.10.2020 A Team ThorenGruppen FF Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
29. Spieltag 01.11.2020 H IFK Luleå IFK Luleå -:-
30. Spieltag 08.11.2020 A Nyköpings BIS Nyköpings BIS -:-
Relegation Superettan 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Relegation 07.11.2019 19:00 A Umeå FC Umeå FC 1:1 (0:0)
Relegation 10.11.2019 13:00 H Umeå FC Umeå FC 2:2 (2:2)