Champions League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.07.2019 18:00 H KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 0:1 (0:0)
1. Runde 16.07.2019 17:00 A KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2:1 (1:0)
2. Runde 24.07.2019 20:45 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:5 (0:3)
2. Runde 30.07.2019 19:00 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2019 20:00 A F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1:3 (1:2)
3. Runde 13.08.2019 18:00 H F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0:1 (0:0)
Meistriliiga 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 08.03.2019 18:00 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 17.03.2019 14:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 5:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 30.03.2019 15:00 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.04.2019 18:30 H FC Flora FC Flora 0:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 07.04.2019 12:00 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:2 (3:2)
6. Spieltag 14.04.2019 14:00 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 20.04.2019 12:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 27.04.2019 18:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 05.05.2019 14:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 12.05.2019 18:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 17.05.2019 18:00 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3:2 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 21.05.2019 18:30 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 28.05.2019 18:30 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 01.06.2019 15:00 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 6:0 (3:0)
15. Spieltag 15.06.2019 15:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:2)
16. Spieltag 18.06.2019 18:30 A FC Flora FC Flora 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 22.06.2019 12:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 28.06.2019 18:30 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 05.07.2019 18:30 A JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 19.07.2019 18:30 H Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 03.08.2019 18:00 H FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7:2 (4:1)
24. Spieltag 18.08.2019 14:00 H Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 24.08.2019 15:00 H FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
26. Spieltag 28.08.2019 18:30 A FC Flora FC Flora 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 31.08.2019 18:00 A JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2:1 (0:1)
28. Spieltag 14.09.2019 15:00 H JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 17.09.2019 16:45 A Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 21.09.2019 12:00 H JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (3:0)
21. Spieltag 24.09.2019 18:00 A JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3:2 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 28.09.2019 15:00 H Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 4:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 01.10.2019 18:00 A Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 4:1 (2:1)
32. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:00 A Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 20.10.2019 14:00 H FC Flora FC Flora 2:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag 28.10.2019 12:00 A FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3:0
35. Spieltag 02.11.2019 15:00 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1:1 (1:1)
36. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 H JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2:3 (0:1)
Eesti Karikas 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 21.08.2019 18:00 H Keila JK Keila JK 2:0
3. Runde 12.10.2019 12:00 A Paide Linnameeskond III Paide Linnameeskond III 3:0 n.V.
Achtelfinale 23.10.2019 19:30 A FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:1