Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 17:30 N Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1:1
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 12:05 N WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 2:0
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 13:10 N Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 3:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6:7 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:5 i.E.
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 13:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 03.09.2019 18:00 A 1. SV Mörsch 1. SV Mörsch 7:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 17:00 N FC Metz FC Metz 4:2
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 17:00 N SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1
Kalenderwoche 15.10.2019 18:00 A Olympia Kirrlach Olympia Kirrlach 8:1
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 15:00 N FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.11.2019 13:00 N SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:2 (1:1)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 16:00 N FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 N Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.08.2020 14:00 H FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3:1
Kalenderwoche 15.08.2020 14:30 A SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 19.08.2020 13:00 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.08.2020 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:0
Kalenderwoche 26.08.2020 13:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.08.2020 15:15 N SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:1
Kalenderwoche 08.10.2020 14:00 A 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:2
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 28.07.2019 15:30 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 03.08.2019 13:00 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 13:30 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2:4 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 13:30 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 13.09.2019 18:30 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 21.09.2019 13:00 A 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:00 H 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 04.10.2019 18:30 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:30 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3:3 (2:3)
11. Spieltag 26.10.2019 13:00 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:3 (1:2)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 11.11.2019 20:30 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:30 A VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 29.11.2019 18:30 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 06.12.2019 18:30 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 13:00 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:5 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 20.12.2019 18:30 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 29.01.2020 20:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 01.02.2020 13:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 08.02.2020 13:00 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 16.02.2020 13:30 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 23.02.2020 13:30 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 28.02.2020 18:30 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 13:00 A 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:3)
26. Spieltag 16.05.2020 13:00 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 24.05.2020 13:30 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 27.05.2020 18:30 A Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 30.05.2020 13:00 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 07.06.2020 13:30 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 (0:1)
31. Spieltag 14.06.2020 13:30 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 17.06.2020 18:30 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
33. Spieltag 21.06.2020 15:30 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (1:3)
34. Spieltag 28.06.2020 15:30 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 (1:1)
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 12.08.2019 18:30 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 29.10.2019 20:45 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 05.02.2020 20:45 A 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.