Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.08.2019 03:00 A CF Atlante CF Atlante 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 10.08.2019 02:00 H TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club 0:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 00:00 A Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 24.08.2019 02:00 H Club Celaya Club Celaya 0:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 31.08.2019 04:00 A Venados FC Venados FC 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 02:00 H Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 04:00 A Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 02:00 H Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 01:00 A Loros UCOL Loros UCOL 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 02:00 H Leones Negros Leones Negros 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 26.10.2019 03:00 A Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 03:08 A Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 3:1 (2:1)
13. Spieltag 08.11.2019 03:30 H Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 (0:0)
Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 14.11.2019 04:00 H CF Atlante CF Atlante 2:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 17.11.2019 00:00 A CF Atlante CF Atlante 0:2 (0:1)
Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 26.01.2020 02:00 A Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 01.02.2020 02:00 H Venados FC Venados FC 4:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 08.02.2020 02:00 H Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 16.02.2020 02:00 A Club Celaya Club Celaya 1:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 21.02.2020 03:30 H Atlético Zacatepec Atlético Zacatepec 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 28.02.2020 04:00 A Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (0:2)
7. Spieltag 07.03.2020 04:00 H CF Atlante CF Atlante 2:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 15.03.2020 19:00 A Leones Negros Leones Negros 2:2 (2:1)
9. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca n.gesp.
10. Spieltag 04.04.2020 A TM Fútbol Club TM Fútbol Club n.gesp.
11. Spieltag 11.04.2020 H Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora n.gesp.
Copa MX 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 5 07.08.2019 04:00 H Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe 5 05.09.2019 02:00 H Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:3 (2:1)
Gruppe 5 03.10.2019 04:00 A Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1:2 (1:2)
Gruppe 5 23.10.2019 04:00 A Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 0:2 (0:1)