Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 15:00 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 16.01.2019 16:30 A Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2019 17:00 N Servette Genève Servette Genève 3:2 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 16.06.2019 15:00 A SV Wanheim SV Wanheim 12:0 (8:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.06.2019 19:00 A SV Sonsbeck SV Sonsbeck 6:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:00 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:3 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 14:30 H Stoke City Stoke City 3:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
3. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2019 14:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 A FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 31.07.2019 19:00 H Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 04.08.2019 13:00 A Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:00 A Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:00 H SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:00 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
10. Spieltag 28.09.2019 14:00 A FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 A Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 H 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 A Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 H Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 A Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 H Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
19. Spieltag 14.12.2019 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
20. Spieltag 21.12.2019 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
21. Spieltag 25.01.2020 H FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
22. Spieltag 01.02.2020 A Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
23. Spieltag 08.02.2020 H Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
24. Spieltag 15.02.2020 A FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau -:-
25. Spieltag 22.02.2020 H Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
26. Spieltag 29.02.2020 A SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
27. Spieltag 07.03.2020 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
28. Spieltag 14.03.2020 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
29. Spieltag 17.03.2020 H FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
30. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
31. Spieltag 28.03.2020 A 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
32. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
33. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
34. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
35. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
36. Spieltag 02.05.2020 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
37. Spieltag 09.05.2020 13:30 A Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
38. Spieltag 16.05.2020 13:30 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 11.08.2019 18:30 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 29.10.2019 H 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim -:-