Copa Sudamericana 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Vorrunde 17.03.2021 23:15 A CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1:4 (1:1)
Vorrunde 08.04.2021 00:15 H CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1:2 (0:1)
Liga Profesional 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
13. Spieltag 27.11.2020 20:00 A Always Ready Always Ready 2:2 (2:1)
14. Spieltag 30.11.2020 20:00 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 03.12.2020 22:15 H Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 06.12.2020 20:00 A Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2020 01:00 H Bolívar Bolívar 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 11.12.2020 22:30 A Royal Pari Royal Pari 1:4 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 13.12.2020 20:00 H San José San José 3:2 (3:1)
20. Spieltag 17.12.2020 20:00 H CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 19.12.2020 22:15 A Club Aurora Club Aurora 1:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag 21.12.2020 20:00 H Blooming Blooming 1:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 24.12.2020 22:15 A The Strongest The Strongest 0:3 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 27.12.2020 20:00 H Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 29.12.2020 20:00 A Real Potosí Real Potosí 3:2 (1:1)
26. Spieltag 31.12.2020 20:00 H Always Ready Always Ready 0:2 (0:1)
Liga Profesional 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 09.03.2021 23:15 H The Strongest The Strongest 3:4 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 13.03.2021 22:15 A Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 29.03.2021 00:00 H Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 3:2 (2:2)
4. Spieltag 10.04.2021 21:00 A Always Ready Always Ready 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 24.04.2021 01:30 H Royal Pari Royal Pari 2:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 02.05.2021 21:00 A Real Potosí Real Potosí 2:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 09.05.2021 21:00 H CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 13.07.2021 01:00 A Blooming Blooming 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 20.07.2021 23:15 A Club Aurora Club Aurora 0:0
11. Spieltag 25.07.2021 00:15 H Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 0:0
12. Spieltag 30.07.2021 21:00 A San José San José -:-
13. Spieltag 04.08.2021 00:15 H Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz -:-
14. Spieltag 08.08.2021 01:30 H Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero -:-
9. Spieltag 12.08.2021 01:00 H Bolívar Bolívar -:-
15. Spieltag 15.08.2021 21:00 A Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero -:-
16. Spieltag 18.08.2021 21:00 A The Strongest The Strongest -:-
17. Spieltag 22.08.2021 21:00 H Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann -:-