NPL Victoria 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
20. Spieltag 05.07.2019 12:30 H Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens 3:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 13.07.2019 11:30 H Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC 3:1 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 19.07.2019 11:45 H Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 27.07.2019 11:30 H Avondale FC Avondale FC 4:3 (2:1)
24. Spieltag 02.08.2019 12:30 H South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 4:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 09.08.2019 11:45 A Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.08.2019 12:15 A Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 25.08.2019 07:00 H Green Gully SC Green Gully SC 3:0 (1:0)
NPL Victoria 2019 Finals
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Qualifying Final 31.08.2019 11:30 H Hume City FC Hume City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Semi-Final 07.09.2019 06:00 A Avondale FC Avondale FC 0:2 (0:1)
NPL Victoria 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.02.2020 09:45 H Avondale FC Avondale FC 3:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 21.02.2020 10:30 H Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 3:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 28.02.2020 10:30 H South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 06.03.2020 10:30 H Altona Magic SC Altona Magic SC 5:0 (3:0)
5. Spieltag 13.03.2020 10:30 H Green Gully SC Green Gully SC 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 20.03.2020 A Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC annull.
7. Spieltag 27.03.2020 A Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights annull.
8. Spieltag 03.04.2020 A Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens annull.
9. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H Eastern Lions Eastern Lions annull.
10. Spieltag 24.04.2020 A Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks annull.
11. Spieltag 02.05.2020 A Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder annull.
12. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A St Albans Saints St Albans Saints annull.
13. Spieltag 15.05.2020 H Hume City FC Hume City FC annull.
14. Spieltag 23.05.2020 A Avondale FC Avondale FC annull.
15. Spieltag 31.05.2020 A Heidelberg United Heidelberg United annull.
16. Spieltag 06.06.2020 A South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC annull.
17. Spieltag 13.06.2020 A Altona Magic SC Altona Magic SC annull.
18. Spieltag 19.06.2020 A Green Gully SC Green Gully SC annull.
19. Spieltag 26.06.2020 H Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC annull.
20. Spieltag 03.07.2020 H Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights annull.
21. Spieltag 10.07.2020 H Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens annull.
22. Spieltag 18.07.2020 A Eastern Lions Eastern Lions annull.
23. Spieltag 24.07.2020 H Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks annull.
24. Spieltag 31.07.2020 H Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder annull.
25. Spieltag 14.08.2020 H St Albans Saints St Albans Saints annull.
26. Spieltag 23.08.2020 A Hume City FC Hume City FC annull.