Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 18:00 H FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2019 15:00 A Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 18:30 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.07.2019 18:30 H 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 6:2 (4:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2020 13:00 N VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.01.2020 18:30 H RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen 5:1 (3:1)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 14:00 H TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:0)
Regionalliga West 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:30 H SC Verl SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:30 A Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 5:1 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 16.08.2019 19:30 H Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3:3 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 24.08.2019 14:00 A SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2019 14:00 H Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:3 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 07.09.2019 14:00 A Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 13.09.2019 19:30 H Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 A Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 25.09.2019 19:30 H TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 3:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag 30.09.2019 20:15 A Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 H VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:00 H SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:00 A SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
1. Spieltag 29.10.2019 14:30 A FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:1 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 03.11.2019 14:00 H Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 A 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 29.11.2019 19:30 H Bonner SC Bonner SC 1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 07.12.2019 16:30 H FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 25.01.2020 14:00 H Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 02.02.2020 14:00 A Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3:0 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 08.02.2020 14:00 H SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:00 A Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 21.02.2020 19:30 H Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 29.02.2020 A Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:00 H Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A TuS Haltern TuS Haltern n.gesp.
21. Spieltag 18.03.2020 A SC Verl SC Verl n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 22.03.2020 H Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 28.03.2020 A VfB Homberg VfB Homberg n.gesp.
18. Spieltag 31.03.2020 A SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 n.gesp.
35. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II n.gesp.
37. Spieltag 09.05.2020 H SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 n.gesp.
38. Spieltag 16.05.2020 A Bonner SC Bonner SC n.gesp.