Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:00 N FC Basel FC Basel 2:4 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 15:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 10:30 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Challenge League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.07.2018 20:00 A FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 17:30 H FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 (0:3)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 20:00 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 11.08.2018 18:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 14:30 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 16:00 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2018 17:30 H FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 25.09.2018 20:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 28.09.2018 20:00 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2018 17:30 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 18:00 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 17:30 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 2:3 (1:1)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 14:30 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 14:30 A FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:3 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 01.12.2018 17:30 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2018 17:30 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:3 (1:2)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 17:30 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 17:30 H FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:0 (2:0)
19. Spieltag 13.02.2019 19:00 A FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:3 (2:1)
21. Spieltag 16.02.2019 17:30 A FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2019 17:30 H Servette Genève Servette Genève 0:3 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 03.03.2019 14:30 A FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 09.03.2019 17:30 H FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 15.03.2019 20:00 H FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:30 A FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 02.04.2019 20:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:2 (2:0)
28. Spieltag 05.04.2019 20:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 14.04.2019 16:00 A FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:3 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 20.04.2019 17:30 H FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1:2 (0:0)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2019 14:30 H FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
32. Spieltag 03.05.2019 20:00 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 11.05.2019 17:30 H FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:2 (0:1)
34. Spieltag 15.05.2019 20:00 A FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
35. Spieltag 23.05.2019 20:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:2 (0:1)
36. Spieltag 26.05.2019 16:00 A Servette Genève Servette Genève 1:4 (1:3)
Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2018 18:00 A FC Langnau FC Langnau 6:0 (3:0)
2. Runde 16.09.2018 15:30 A FC Fleurier FC Fleurier 4:1 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 01.11.2018 19:30 A FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 28.02.2019 20:15 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)