Divizia Nationala 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
14. Spieltag 01.07.2018 17:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 04.08.2018 17:00 A FC Zaria FC Zaria 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 12.08.2018 19:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 19.08.2018 16:30 H Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 25.08.2018 19:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 3:0 Wert.
19. Spieltag 01.09.2018 16:00 H CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 16.09.2018 18:00 A FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 22.09.2018 15:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 4:1 (2:1)
22. Spieltag 30.09.2018 14:30 H FC Zaria FC Zaria 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 06.10.2018 14:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 20.10.2018 14:00 A Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 27.10.2018 14:00 H FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:3 (0:2)
26. Spieltag 04.11.2018 15:00 A CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 10.11.2018 12:00 H FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 24.11.2018 12:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (1:1)
Divizia Nationala 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.03.2019 16:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 29.03.2019 14:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 02.04.2019 18:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 06.04.2019 18:00 H FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 13.04.2019 14:00 A Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 21.04.2019 16:00 H CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 27.04.2019 18:00 A FC Milsami FC Milsami 1:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 03.05.2019 18:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:4 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 19.05.2019 16:00 H FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 A FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 3:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 30.05.2019 18:00 H Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 15.06.2019 19:00 A CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:4 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 21.06.2019 17:00 H FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 29.06.2019 19:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
16. Spieltag 04.08.2019 17:00 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 11.08.2019 19:00 A FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 17.08.2019 17:00 H FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 25.08.2019 17:00 A Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 4:3 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 01.09.2019 18:00 H CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 15.09.2019 18:00 A FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 21.09.2019 18:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:00 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 06.10.2019 12:00 H FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 0:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 20.10.2019 12:00 A FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 25.10.2019 14:00 H Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 02.11.2019 12:00 A CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2:2 (1:2)
28. Spieltag 09.11.2019 12:00 H FC Milsami FC Milsami 2:1 (0:0)
Cupa Moldova 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 07.07.2018 16:30 A FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:1
Viertelfinale 26.09.2018 17:00 A FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:2)
Viertelfinale 31.10.2018 12:00 H FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:0)
Cupa Moldova 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 25.06.2019 17:00 H Speranța Drochia Speranța Drochia 6:1
Achtelfinale 05.07.2019 17:00 A Speranța Drochia Speranța Drochia 3:0
Viertelfinale 25.09.2019 15:00 A FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 2:2
Viertelfinale 29.10.2019 12:00 H FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 5:0
Halbfinale 07.04.2020 A FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-
Halbfinale 28.04.2020 H FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe -:-