AFC Cup 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 26.02.2019 10:00 A Yangon United Yangon United 3:1 (0:1)
Gruppe F 12.03.2019 12:30 H Hà Nội FC Hà Nội FC 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe F 02.04.2019 12:00 A Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC 5:1 (1:1)
Gruppe F 17.04.2019 13:30 H Nagaworld FC Nagaworld FC 4:2 (1:1)
Gruppe F 01.05.2019 13:30 H Yangon United Yangon United 4:3 (2:0)
Gruppe F 15.05.2019 12:00 A Hà Nội FC Hà Nội FC 0:2 (0:2)
Premier League 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
5. Spieltag 04.07.2018 13:45 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 08.07.2018 11:30 A Home United Home United 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 14.07.2018 11:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.07.2018 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 21.07.2018 11:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 4:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 01.08.2018 13:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 12.08.2018 11:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 1:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 15.08.2018 13:45 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2018 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2018 11:30 H Home United Home United 1:1 (0:0)
Premier League 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 03.03.2019 10:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 5:1 (1:0)
1. Spieltag 08.03.2019 12:45 H Home United Home United 5:1 (2:0)
1. Spieltag 16.03.2019 10:30 A Geylang International Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
1. Spieltag 29.03.2019 12:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 07.04.2019 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 21.04.2019 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 24.04.2019 13:45 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 05.05.2019 11:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 3:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 25.05.2019 14:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 1:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 29.05.2019 14:30 H Young Lions Young Lions 4:0 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 15.06.2019 11:30 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 22.06.2019 11:30 H Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 07.07.2019 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:2 (4:0)
5. Spieltag 14.07.2019 11:30 H Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 18.07.2019 13:45 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 23.07.2019 13:45 A Home United Home United 4:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 27.07.2019 11:30 A Hougang United Hougang United 4:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 03.08.2019 11:30 H Home United Home United 3:0 (2:0)
6. Spieltag 14.08.2019 13:45 A Geylang International Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 18.08.2019 11:30 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 14.09.2019 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (2:2)
7. Spieltag 18.09.2019 14:15 A Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 11:30 A Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 29.09.2019 14:15 H Young Lions Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
Singapore Cup 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 27.07.2018 13:45 A Home United Home United 2:1 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 19.09.2018 13:45 H Home United Home United 1:3 (1:2)