Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 12:30 H MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 5:0
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 H Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8:0 (5:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2019 19:00 H DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 18:15 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 03.08.2019 19:00 H MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 10.08.2019 19:00 A Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:4 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 19:00 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 A FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 19:00 H MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4:2 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 14.09.2019 19:00 H MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 21.09.2019 19:00 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2019 18:00 H Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:3)
11. Spieltag 06.10.2019 17:00 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2019 18:00 A DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 17:00 H FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 17:00 A MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:2 (1:1)
15. Spieltag 10.11.2019 15:00 H Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 30.11.2019 14:00 H FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:00 A MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 16.02.2020 14:00 A MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 01.03.2020 15:30 A Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 07.03.2020 15:30 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.03.2020 A FK Senica FK Senica verl.
2. Spieltag 21.03.2020 H FK Pohronie FK Pohronie verl.
3. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín verl.
4. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď verl.
5. Spieltag 18.04.2020 H FC Nitra FC Nitra verl.
6. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie verl.
7. Spieltag 02.05.2020 A FC Nitra FC Nitra verl.
8. Spieltag 09.05.2020 H ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď verl.
9. Spieltag 16.05.2020 A FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín verl.
10. Spieltag 23.05.2020 H FK Senica FK Senica verl.
Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 14.08.2019 17:00 A OFK Baník Lehota OFK Baník Lehota 3:0
3. Runde 04.09.2019 16:00 A ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice 6:0
4. Runde 25.09.2019 15:30 A FK Slavoj Trebišov FK Slavoj Trebišov 2:1
Achtelfinale 14.11.2019 17:00 A FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 04.03.2020 17:30 A FC Nitra FC Nitra 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.