. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2014 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2014 > November
16:00 Bahrain - Nordkorea 2:2 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2014/2015  Ägypten >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
16:00 Ittihad El-Shorta - Ismaily 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - El Raja Sporting Club 3:1 (1:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2014/2015 >
13:00 KF Elbasani - FK Kukësi 0:2
13:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 1:2
13:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 0:2
16:00 FK Partizani - KF Apolonia Fier 1:0
19:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Tiranë 0:0
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 FC Lusitanos - Inter Club d'Escaldes 3:0
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Ordino 0:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp 0:3
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial  Argentinien >   Primera División 2014/2015 Torneo Inicial >
00:45 Rosario Central - Atlético Rafaela 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2014/2015  Armenien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
11:40 Mika FC - FC Ararat 3:1
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Banants 1:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2014/2015  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2014/2015 >
12:30 Gabala FK - FK Baku 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Khazar Lankaran - Simurq PFC 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 Neftçi PFK - AZAL PFK Baku 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Araz-Naxçıvan PFK annull.
Australien > A-League 2014/2015  Australien >   A-League 2014/2015 >
07:00 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2014/2015  Australien >   National Youth League 2014/2015 >
04:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:0 (2:0)
04:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2014/2015  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2014/2015 >
05:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 1:3 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
12:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Abstieg  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Abstieg >
12:00 FK Minsk - Neman Grodno 2:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2014/2015 >
14:30 Lierse SK - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge KV 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz 1:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2014/2015 >
14:30 KRC Mechelen - Excelsior Virton 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ASV Geel 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - RAEC Mons 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Apertura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - San José 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Bolívar - Petrolero de Yacuiba 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Oriente Petrolero - Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
13:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Široki Brijeg - FK Drina 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 Sport - PE - Figueirense 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Santos FC - Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Cruzeiro - Botafogo - RJ 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Criciúma - SC - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Chapecoense 3:0 (0:0)
22:30 Athletico Paranaense - Atlético Mineiro 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 EC Bahia - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
00:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Ceará SC 3:1 (2:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2014/2015  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2014/2015 >
12:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FK Haskovo 2009 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:30 Barnechea - Unión Española 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 San Marcos - Universidad de Concepción 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cobresal - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Iquique - Ñublense 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Audax Italiano - Unión La Calera 2:2 (2:1)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
08:35 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:1 (1:1)
08:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 0:0 (0:0)
08:35 Guizhou Renhe - Harbin Yiteng 3:2 (0:1)
08:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Changchun Yatai 1:1 (0:0)
08:35 Jiangsu Sainty - Guangzhou R&F 1:3 (0:1)
08:35 Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Aerbin 1:1 (1:0)
08:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Dongya 3:3 (0:2)
08:35 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Invierno >
18:00 CS Cartaginés - AD Carmelita 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Club Sport Uruguay - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AS Puma Generaleña 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2014/2015  Dänemark >   Superliga 2014/2015 >
14:00 Odense BK - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC København - SønderjyskE 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brøndby IF - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2014/2015  Dänemark >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC Roskilde 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel FF 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 AC Horsens - Skive IK 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - HB Køge 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Viborg FF - Aarhus GF 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 1. FC Köln - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Hertha BSC 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - TSV 1860 München 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 Hamburger SV II - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Wolfsburg II 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - FT Braunschweig 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Union Berlin II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Schalke 04 II - VfL Bochum II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Kray - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln II 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Trier 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
14:00 VfR Garching - TSV Buchbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - FC Memmingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SV Schalding-Heining 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Erlenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - SC Eltersdorf 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2014/2015 >
10:30 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SB DJK Rosenheim 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - FC Unterföhring 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Landshut - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - BCF Wolfratshausen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Pullach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Unterhaching II 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Bad Kötzting - FC Pipinsried 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - SV Raisting 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 LTS Bremerhaven - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - Brinkumer SV 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 TSV Grolland - Vatan Spor Bremen 3:4 (2:4)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2014/2015 >
14:30 SV Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - SV Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2014/2015 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - TSV Ottersberg 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Wunstorf 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. SC Göttingen 05 - Rotenburger SV 1:5 (1:4)
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Teutonia Uelzen - VfV Hildesheim 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück II - Eintracht Northeim 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
13:00 SV Kickers Pforzheim - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - FC 08 Villingen 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2014/2015 >
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SC Vier- u. Marschlande 2:6 (2:3)
10:45 SC Condor Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Victoria Hamburg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Bergheim 2000 - VfL Alfter 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Alemannia Aachen II - Bonner SC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Germania Windeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - TSV Hertha Walheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL Leverkusen 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:0 (0:0)
15:15 SC Brühl - Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2014/2015 >
14:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SV Sonsbeck 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SSVg Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Kapellen-Erft - VdS Nievenheim 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - VfB 03 Hilden 2:3 (1:3)
14:30 MSV Duisburg II - 1. FC Bocholt 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TuS Bösinghoven 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2014/2015 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 (0:2)
13:30 Malchower SV 90 - BSV Hürtürkel 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - Dynamo Dresden II 2:1
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 0:1
13:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 0:0
15:00 RB Leipzig II - Chemnitzer FC II 1:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2014/2015 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim 2:0
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:1
15:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SG Betzdorf 3:0
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:3
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2014/2015 >
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Gütersloh 2000 - FCE Rheine 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 SV Zweckel - SuS Neuenkir­chen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 VfB Hüls - Westfalia Rhynern 2:4 (1:1)
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Stadtlohn 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 7:1 (3:1)
14:30 Hammer SpVg - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - NTSV Strand 08 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC Angeln 02 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schilksee - TuRa Meldorf 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Achtelfinale
11:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Köln 0:3
11:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 2:0
13:30 FF USV Jena - Bayern München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - BV Cloppenburg 8:0 (2:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - Herforder SV 4:0
14:00 SGS Essen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:1
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
11:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC St. Pauli 0:6
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 3:2
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:0
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0
11:00 1. FC Köln - FC Schalke 04 1:0
11:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 6:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - SC Freiburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2014/2015 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - WTSV Concordia 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 0:3 (0:3)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Euskirchener TSC - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (1:1)
11:45 Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 1:5 (0:3)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2014/2015 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Bayern München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2014 Segunda Etapa >
17:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Emelec - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:00 FAS - Águila 2:0
22:00 Atlético Marte - Alianza 2:2
22:30 Santa Tecla FC - Universidad de El Salvador 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2014  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
12:00 FC Levadia - Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv 9:0 (4:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 Issy FF - Rodez Aveyron 2:3
13:30 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 0:0
14:30 ASPTT Albi - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0
15:00 Juvisy FCF - Arras FCF 4:0
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange 5:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2014/2015 >
11:00 FC Merani Martvili - FC Kobuleti 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 WIT Georgia - FC Zestafoni 2:3 (2:0)
11:00 Spartak Tskhinvali - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Super League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Ergotelis - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Niki Volou FC - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Skoda Xanthi 5:2 (2:2)
18:30 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2014/2015 >
14:00 AO Episkopi - Iraklis Psachna 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Trachones - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos - Chania FC 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - AEK Athen 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Ethnikos Gazoros - Lamia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Fokikos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Olympiakos Volou 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Halcones FC 6:1 (5:0)
18:05 Universidad SC - CSD Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Coatepeque 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Apertura >
02:30 Honduras Progreso - Parrillas One 5:3
21:00 Real Sociedad - Victoria 5:0
23:00 Marathón - Motagua 3:1
23:00 Olimpia - Real España 2:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2014/2015  Hongkong >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
07:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Yuen Long FC 2:2
10:30 South China AA - Yokohama FC Hong Kong 2:0
Indien > Indian Super League 2014  Indien >   Indian Super League 2014 >
14:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 1:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2014/2015  Irak >   Super League 2014/2015 >
13:00 Naft Maysan - Duhok 1:2
Irland > FAI Cup 2014 > Finale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2014 > Finale
16:30 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 2:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:15 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 3:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
15:00 Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - ACF Fiorentina 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:4 (2:2)
20:45 AC Milan - US Palermo 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
12:30 Latina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 FBC Unione Venezia - Giana Erminio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - US Arezzo 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Monza Brianza - AC Lumezzane 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Calcio Como - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2014/2015 >
12:30 Santarcangelo - US Pistoiese 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Savona FBC - Carrarese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Tuttocuoio - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2014/2015 >
12:30 Reggina Calcio - Aversa Normanna 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Vigor Lamezia 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 ACR Messina - Foggia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Matera Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - Cosenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2014/2015 >
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - ASDC Borgomanero 2:1
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Acqui Calcio 1:1
14:30 Calcio Chieri - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:0
14:30 Derthona FBC - AC Cuneo 1:1
14:30 US Novese - Valle d'Aoste Calcio 2:2
14:30 Pro Settimo - AC Bra 1:2
14:30 RapalloBogliasco - SC Caronnese 0:2
14:30 AS Sancolombano - Vado FC 2:2
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - ASD OltrepoVoghera 0:1
14:30 Sporting Bellinzago - ACD Asti 3:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 Atletico Montichiari - Seregno 1:8
14:30 US Ciserano - ASD Villafranca 2:0
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2
14:30 US Inveruno - AC Pro Sesto 2:2
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - Aurora Seriate 2:1
14:30 MapelloBonate - Olginatese 1:2
14:30 Virtus Verona - AC Castellana 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2014/2015 >
14:30 Altovicentino - Mori Santo Stefano 4:1
14:30 Biancoscudati Padova - Unione Triestina 1:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - FC Union Pro 2:0
14:30 Clodiense SSD - Giorgione Calcio 1:0
14:30 US Dro - AC Belluno 1:1
14:30 NK Kras - Comunale Fontanafredda 1:4
14:30 Sacilese Calcio - AC Mezzocorona 4:2
14:30 Ripa La Fenadora - Polisportiva Tamai 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2014/2015 >
14:30 Correggese - AC Bellaria Igea 2:0
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Romagna Centro 8:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Este 1:3
14:30 AC Formigine - Mezzolara Calcio 2:1
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Abano Calcio 3:0
14:30 Jolly Montemurlo - Fortis Juventus 1:0
14:30 APD Ribelle - Piacenza Calcio 0:2
14:30 AC Rimini - Virtus Castelfranco 2:0
14:30 Thermal Abano Teolo - Atletico San Paolo 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2014/2015 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - US Gavorrano 6:1
14:30 Gualdo Casacastalda - ASD Villabiagio 4:2
14:30 Colligiana Calcio - SSD Massese 1:1
14:30 US Pianese - SC Trestina 2:2
14:30 US Poggibonsi - Voluntas Spoleto 2:1
14:30 FC Ponsacco - San Donato Tavarnelle 0:1
14:30 Robur Siena - Bastia Calcio 3:1
14:30 ASD SanGiovanniValdarno - FC Rieti 1:2
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Sansepolcro Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2014/2015 >
14:30 Amiternina - Alma Juventus Fano 1:2
14:30 Campobasso - GSD Castelfidardo 3:1
14:30 FC Civitanovese 1919 - Celano FC 1:0
14:30 Jesina Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2:0
14:30 Fermana FC - Giulianova Calcio 1:3
14:30 Matelica - Chieti Calcio 3:2
14:30 San Nicolò Teramo - Sambenedettese 0:0
14:30 Termoli Calcio - US Recanatese 2:1
14:30 Vis Pesaro - SS Maceratese 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2014/2015 >
14:30 Arzachena - Ostia Mare 1:2
14:30 San Cesareo - Palestrina 3:1
14:30 Fondi - Isola Liri 0:0
14:30 Sora - Budoni 0:0
14:30 Olbia - FC Aprilia 0:2
14:30 Selargius - Terracina 2:1
14:30 Viterbese - Astrea 5:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2014/2015 >
14:30 Arzanese - Manfredonia 3:0
14:30 Brindisi - Gelbison 2:1
14:30 Pomigliano - Cavese 0:0
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - San Severo 1:0
14:30 Gallipoli - Taranto FC 1:1
14:30 Sarnese - Potenza 3:1
14:30 Scafatese - Bisceglie 1:1
15:00 Monopoli - Puteolana Internapoli 4:0
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Grottaglie 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2014/2015 >
14:30 Agropoli - Orlandina 6:0
14:30 Akragas - Roccella 1:1
14:30 Montalto Uffugo - A.S.D. Frattese 2:4
14:30 Due Torri - F.C. Neapolis 1:0
14:30 Leonfortese - Torrecuso 3:1
14:30 Nuova Gioiese - Tiger Brolo 0:0
14:30 Progreditur Marcianise - HinterReggio 3:2
14:30 Rende - Noto 3:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Battipagliese 1:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2014/2015 >
14:30 UPC Tavagnacco - ACF Brescia 0:3
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2014/2015 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Calcio Catania 3:0
Japan > J1 League 2014  Japan >   J1 League 2014 >
05:00 Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo 2:2 (2:1)
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu 1:3 (1:0)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2:3 (2:1)
08:00 Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:0)
08:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe 2:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2014 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2014 Clausura >
01:45 Fortaleza FC - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
21:15 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Millonarios - Uniautónoma FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
15:00 NK Osijek - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 NK Zadar - Hajduk Split 0:3 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
11:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - VMFD Žalgiris 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ekranas - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2014/2015  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2014/2015 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
16:00 UN Käerjéng - US Rumelange 2:2
16:00 F91 Dudelange - CS FOLA Esch 0:2
16:00 CS Grevenmacher - Jeunesse Canach 1:0
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Wiltz 71 2:1
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert 2:2
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf 3:2
Luxemburg > Coupe 2014/2015 > 4. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2014/2015 > 4. Runde
16:00 UNA Strassen - Alisontia Steinsel 2:1
16:00 FC Mamer 32 - FC Minerva Lintgen 2:5
16:00 US Sandweiler - US Mertert/Wasserbillig 3:2
16:00 Alliance Aischdall - RFCU Luxemburg 2:4
16:00 Yellow Boys Weiler - Union Remich/Bous 1:4
16:00 Orania Vianden - AS Wincrange 1:2
16:00 FC Kehlen - Berdenia Berburg 0:2
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - FC Mondercange 3:2
16:00 Marisca Mersch - Résidence Walferdange 3:1
16:00 CS Obercorn - FC Munsbach 4:5 i.E.
16:00 Avenir Beggen - AS Hosingen 3:0
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS Pétange 3:0
17:00 FC 72 Erpeldange - FC Atert Bissen 0:1
17:00 FC Schifflange 95 - US Berdorf 2:1
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 0:5 (0:2)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2014/2015  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2014/2015 >
Renaissance de Berkane - Wydad AC 1:1
CR Al Hoceima - FUS de Rabat 1:0
14:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Maghrib de Fès 2:1
16:15 FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir 2:1
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
00:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 4:0 (1:0)
04:00 Leones Negros - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Apertura Playoffs > 1. Runde
02:00 CF Atlante - Club Necaxa 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2014/2015  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2014/2015 >
13:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Saxan 4:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
02:00 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 3:2 (2:1)
03:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) 2:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - SC Cambuur 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 3:3 (1:2)
16:45 FC Groningen - NAC Breda 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Achilles'29 - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:4 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 ADO '20 - FC Lienden 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 WKE Emmen - De Treffers 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - HBS-Craeyenhout 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 JVC Cuijk - HSC'21 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - EDO Haarlem 5:1 (2:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2014  Nigeria >   Professional League 2014 >
Giwa FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 4:2
16:00 Bayelsa United - Lobi Stars 4:1
16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 0:1
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Sharks FC 3:0
16:00 Warri Wolves - Gombe United 1:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Nasarawa United FC 0:0
16:00 Dolphins FC - Enyimba Aba 1:1
16:00 Taraba FC - Crown FC 3:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Nembe City FC 4:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kaduna United 4:0
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
13:30 Metalurg Skopje - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Turnovo - Vardar Skopje 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Teteks - Sileks Kratovo 1:3 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
18:00 SK Brann - Sogndal IL 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Rosenborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Sandnes Ulf 3:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2014  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2014 >
12:00 Hønefoss BK - Alta IF 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 IL Hødd - Bryne FK 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Mjøndalen IF - Bærum SK 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sandefjord Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Hamarkameratene - Tromsø IL 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kristiansund BK 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Nest-Sotra 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Ranheim IL - Strømmen IF 2:4 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
16:30 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 2:3 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2014/2015 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - SV Wallern 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Union Gurten - SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2014/2015 >
14:00 USC Eugendorf - Austria Salzburg 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 WSG Wattens - TSV Neumarkt 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Hard - SV Seekirchen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Dornbirn 0:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
11:00 USC Landhaus - ASK Erlaa 4:2 (3:1)
12:00 FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 LUV Graz - SV Neulengbach 1:3 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
21:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 3 de Febrero - Club Nacional 2:1 (1:0)
23:40 Club Olimpia - Sol de América 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2014 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2014 Clausura >
00:15 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Los Caimanes 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sport Huancayo - Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 León de Huánuco - Sporting Cristal 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Alianza Lima - Cienciano 5:0 (4:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2014/2015  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2014/2015 >
13:00 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 KS Cracovia - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2014/2015  Polen >   I Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 Dolcan Ząbki - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 (1:0)
12:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Bytovia Bytów 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Vitória Setúbal 4:1 (0:0)
20:15 Académica de Coimbra - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
12:15 Atlético CP - Sporting CP B 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - Portimonense SC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freamunde - SC Farense 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Aves - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Leixões SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Trofense - União da Madeira 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Feirense 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 CD Tondela - Oriental 4:2 (2:2)
17:00 SL Benfica B - SC Beira-Mar 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - FC Porto B 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2014/2015  Russland >   Premier Liga 2014/2015 >
11:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 Mordovia Saransk - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 3:3 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2014/2015  Russland >   1. Division 2014/2015 >
05:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Luch-Energia - FC Sakhalin 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK Tosno - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:4 (0:3)
12:00 FK Tyumen - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sokol Saratov - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SP Tre Fiori 0:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Libertas 0:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano 1:2
Schottland > FA Cup 2014/2015 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2014/2015 > 3. Runde
16:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:4 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2014  Schweden >   Superettan 2014 >
15:00 Hammarby IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Degerfors IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Assyriska - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ängelholms FF - Östersunds FK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Värnamo - IK Sirius 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Varbergs BoIS 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Husqvarna FF - Syrianska FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - AFC United 0:4
15:00 IK Brage - IK Frej 1:1
15:00 BK Forward - Skelleftea FF 4:0
15:00 Huddinge IF - Valsta Syrianska IK 2:1
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Dalkurd FF 0:1
15:00 Umeå FC - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
15:00 IF Sylvia - Västerås SK 2:2
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
13:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Servette Genève 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2014/2015 >
14:30 FC Köniz - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3
15:00 FC Locarno - FC Zürich II 2:0
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2014/2015 (Phase 2)  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2014/2015 (Phase 2) >
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 1:3 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2014/2015  Serbien >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Donji Srem Pećinci - FK Jagodina 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 FK Radnički 1923 - OFK Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 1:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2014/2015  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2014/2015 >
13:30 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Košice 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2014/2015  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Radomlje - NK Zavrč 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Koper - NK Krka 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Levante UD - UD Almería 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Elche CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Real Betis 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Real Valladolid - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 Recreativo Huelva - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
12:00 Real Avilés - Celta Vigo B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Coruxo FC - Zamora CF 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - Racing Ferrol 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Oviedo - CD Lealtad 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 UD Somozas - UP Langreo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SD Compostela - Real Murcia 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Tropezón - Atlético Astorga 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - UD Las Palmas B 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Trival Valderas - Real Sociedad B 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Getafe CF B - CD Toledo 1:1 (1:1)
12:15 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Guadalajara 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - Atlético Madrid B 3:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - CF Reus Deportiu 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Elche Ilicitano - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Huracán CF - RCD Mallorca B 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CD Eldense 4:1 (4:1)
16:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - Real Zaragoza B 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CF Badalona - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Gimnàstic - UE Cornellà 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hércules CF - Valencia CF B 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
12:00 La Roda CF - UD Melilla 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 CF Villanovense - UD Almería B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - CD El Palo 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Arroyo CP - Lucena CF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - La Hoya Lorca CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Jaén - CP Cacereño 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - CD San Roque 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - RB Linense 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:00 CE Sant Gabriel - Real Sociedad 0:1
11:30 Sporting de Huelva - Rayo Vallecano 0:1
12:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 3:0
12:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - UD Collerense 4:1
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Transportes Alcaine 2:2
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Fundación Albacete 3:1
Sudan > Relegation 2014 > Spiele  Sudan >   Relegation 2014 > Spiele
15:00 Merikh Kosti - Al-Ahli Atbara 4:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2014 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 Abstieg >
06:00 Sangju Sangmu - Busan IPark 2:3
Südkorea > K League 1 2014 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 Meisterschaft >
06:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk FC 0:1
Südkorea > K League 1 2014 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2014 Abstieg >
08:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 1:1
Südkorea > K League 2 2014  Südkorea >   K League 2 2014 >
06:00 Chungju Hummel - Goyang Hi FC 0:0
06:00 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 6:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2014  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2014 >
12:00 Suphanburi FC - Songkhla United 1:0
12:00 Singhtarua FC - Sisaket FC 3:1
12:00 Air Force United - Chainat Hornbill FC 0:0
12:00 PTT Rayong FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:1
12:00 Buriram United - Police United 2:1
12:00 Chiangrai United - BEC Tero Sasana 2:1
12:00 Army United FC - Osotspa Saraburi 2:0
12:00 Samut Songkhram - Ratchaburi FC 0:4
12:00 Muangthong United - Bangkok United 2:3
12:00 Chonburi FC - TOT FC 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
15:45 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 1. SC Znojmo - MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FK Baník Most - FK Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:30 AS Djerba - CA Bizertin 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 AS Marsa - EGS Gafsa 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Étoile du Sahel - AS Gabès 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir 3:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2014/2015  Türkei >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Erciyesspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Karşıyaka SK - Samsunspor 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Adanaspor - Altınordu FSG 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Boluspor - Giresunspor 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:3 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2014/2015  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Metalist Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Dinamo Kiev 0:3 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2014/2015  Ungarn >   NB I 2014/2015 >
16:30 MTK Budapest - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Videoton FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
13:30 Rentistas - Racing 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Juventud - Atenas 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Tacuarembó - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Rampla Juniors 2:3 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:00 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 New York RB - D.C. United 2:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2014 Fall Season >
00:30 Carolina RailHawks - Minnesota United FC 2:2
00:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - Ottawa Fury 1:1
00:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Indy Eleven 2:2
01:30 San Antonio Scorpions - New York Cosmos 1:0
22:00 FC Edmonton - Atlanta Silverbacks 2:1
Usbekistan > Super League 2014  Usbekistan >   Super League 2014 >
11:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 4:2
11:00 Dinamo Samarqand - Buxoro FK 0:0
11:00 FK Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan 3:1
11:00 PFK Mashal - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
11:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod 0:0
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So’g’diyona Jizzax 2:0
11:00 Andijon PFK - Bunyodkor PFK 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare 4:2
21:30 Metropolitanos FC - Zulia FC 1:0
21:30 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Táchira 1:0
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Portuguesa FC 3:1
22:30 Mineros de Guayana - Tucanes FC 0:1
22:30 Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2
22:30 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC 3:2
23:30 Zamora FC - Deportivo Petare 0:0
Wales > Premier League 2014/2015  Wales >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 The New Saints - Airbus UK 1:1 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 Othellos Athienou - AEK Larnaca 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - AO Agia Napa 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 2:3 (2:2)