. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > August
13:30 Myanmar - Thailand 1:0
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > August
01:00 Ukraine - Estland 1:0
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2016 > August FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2016 > August
10:00 Rumänien - England 2:1
16:30 Estland - Nordirland 0:1
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2016 > 2. Runde
00:00 Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
00:15 Lanús - Independiente 0:2 (0:0)
02:45 Zamora FC - Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 EC Vitória BA - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:1)
02:45 Sol de América - Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Recopa Sudamericana 2016 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Recopa Sudamericana 2016 > Finale
02:15 River Plate - Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe A
02:00 W Connection FC - CD Honduras 1:1 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2016/2017 > Gruppe B
04:00 CD Dragón - Deportivo Saprissa 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
18:45 NA Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 Finals > Qualifying Final
12:00 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC 5:2 (2:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
18:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 3:2 (3:1)
Belgien > Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2016/2017 > 5. Runde
20:30 KFC Oosterzonen - Union St. Gilloise 3:2
20:30 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge 1:2
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 PFC Montana - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
19:00 Kolding IF - FC Svendborg 3:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
19:00 Thisted FC - Kjellerup IF 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
20:30 Bayern München - Werder Bremen 6:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
18:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
18:15 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Wormatia Worms 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Eintracht Trier - Hessen Kassel 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nöttingen - TuS Koblenz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - TSV Steinbach 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
18:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Amberg - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 DJK Bamberg - 1. FC Sand 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
18:15 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 TSV Schwabmünchen - FC Ismaning 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
18:30 Bremer SV - TSV Grolland 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Brinkumer SV - SV Grohn 6:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 Hessen Dreieich - FC Ederbergland 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
18:30 TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3:3 (2:3)
18:45 BSV Buxtehude - WTSV Concordia 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
18:30 VSG Altglienicke - TeBe Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Germania Schöneiche - Victoria Seelow 0:5 (0:0)
19:45 Hertha Zehlendorf - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
18:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfL Halle 96 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - BSG Wismut Gera 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 VFC Plauen - SSV Markranstädt 6:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
18:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TuS Mechtersheim 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 FC Hertha Wiesbach - FSV Salmrohr 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:6 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 Kilia Kiel - PSV Union Neumünster 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - LDU Quito 2:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
20:45 Burton Albion - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Derby County U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Arsenal FC U23 - Liverpool FC U23 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Reading FC U23 - Manchester City U23 3:2 (3:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
20:00 Swansea City U23 - West Ham United U23 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23 3:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
17:45 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Tammeka 1:3 (1:1)
17:45 JK Narva Trans - FC Levadia 3:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 PK-35 Vantaa - PS Kemi 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
20:45 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Nîmes Olympique - Amiens SC 2:3 (2:1)
20:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Laval 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
20:00 AS Béziers - US Avranches 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Marseille Consolat - CS Sedan 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 USL Dunkerque - US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Chambly - CA Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 LB Châteauroux - ASM Belfort 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 SAS Épinal - US Boulogne 2:4 (0:2)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Vendée Les Herbiers 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - Paris FC 1:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 1:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Mitra Kukar - Persela Lamongan 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 1:2 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:45 Cork City - Longford Town 5:2 (3:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Wexford Youths - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:45 Waterford United - Drogheda United 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC 4:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
20:30 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:30 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat 2:1 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
15:00 FK Akzhayik - FK Taraz 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:3 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
16:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
20:00 RNK Split - NK Inter Zaprešić 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
17:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
19:45 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:30 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 Pembroke Athleta FC - Balzan FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Mosta FC - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
20:00 Hassania US Agadir - FAR de Rabat 1:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Club Tijuana II - Titanes de Saltillo 2:1
17:00 Chiapas FC II - Pumas UNAM II 1:4
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara II - UANL Tigres II 2:2
19:00 CF Pachuca II - Real Zamora 0:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos II - Club Necaxa II 5:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
19:45 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
20:00 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2016/2017 >
20:00 Jong PSV - FC Utrecht (J) 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 De Graafschap - VVV-Venlo 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven 4:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Oss - SC Telstar 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Helmond Sport - SC Cambuur 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - Jong Ajax 3:2 (2:0)
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Dordrecht 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 FC Volendam - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
20:45 Glenavon FC - Ards FC 1:0
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 1:4
20:45 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 4:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
19:00 Aalesunds FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:2 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Mo IL 5:0 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
18:00 Strindheim IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Rosenborg BK II - Nardo FK 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
18:00 Stord IL - SK Vard 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
18:00 FK Arendal - Vindbjart FK 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   2. Liga 2016/2017 >
18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Floridsdorfer AC 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 WSG Wattens - SV Horn 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - LASK Linz 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Grieskirchen - Union Gurten 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Weiz - SV Lafnitz 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sturm Graz (A) - SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Kalsdorf - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Vorwärts Steyr - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deutschlandsberger SC - Union St. Florian 6:0 (2:0)
19:00 TSV Hartberg - USV Allerheiligen 4:2 (3:1)
20:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Gleisdorf 09 3:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
19:00 Austria Wien (A) - FC Stadlau 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FCM Traiskirchen 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 First Vienna FC - SV Schwechat 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wiener Sportklub - SC Mannsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Ritzing 3:5 (1:2)
19:30 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Wien (A) 2:2 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Seekirchen 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 USC Eugendorf - TSV St. Johann 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Salzburger AK 1914 - Austria Salzburg 1:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 Kremser SC - SV Langenrohr 4:0
19:30 SC Zwettl - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:2
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
19:30 FC Deutschkreutz - SV Oberwart 0:3
19:30 SV Leithaprodersdorf - ASV Draßburg 2:0
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - ATUS Ferlach 2:1
18:00 SAK Klagenfurt - Völkermarkter ST 1868 1:0
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Annabichler Sportverein 3:1
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SV Wallern - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 1:0
19:00 SV Gmunden - Union Weißkirchen 0:0
19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1
19:00 FC Wels - Union Edelweiß Linz 2:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SK Bischofshofen - FC Zell am See 3:3
20:00 FC Puch - TSU Bramberg 1:4
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
19:00 SC Fürstenfeld - USV St. Anna 2:2
19:00 USV Gnas - ASK Voitsberg 1:0
19:00 USV Mettersdorf - SV Frohnleiten 3:0
19:00 SC Bruck/Mur - TSV Pöllau 3:0
19:00 DSV Leoben - SV Wildon 2:2
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 4:0
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FC Zirl - Union Innsbruck 1:4
19:30 SV Innsbruck - SPG Silz/Mötz 4:1
20:30 SC Kundl - SV Telfs 1:0
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
19:30 SC Mannswörth - Sportunion Mauer 0:1
19:30 SC Ostbahn XI - SR Donaufeld 0:1
19:30 AS Koma Elektra - Favoritner AC 1:0
19:30 SC Team Wiener Linien - Gersthofer SV 2:2
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
00:45 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal 2:1 (2:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
03:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Técnica 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
18:00 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 1:5 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 5:3 (2:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - CSM Politehnica Iași 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
17:30 Krylia Sovetov - FC Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Crown Prince Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Saudi-Arabien >   Crown Prince Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
18:20 Al Tai - Al Qadsiah 0:1
19:55 Najran SC - Al Adalh 3:0
19:55 Al Fayha - Al Ra’ed 0:2
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Metalac 0:1 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2016  Singapur >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Warriors FC - Young Lions 5:2 (3:0)
13:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 1:2 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
19:00 NK Radomlje - NK Krško 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 ND Gorica - NK Domžale 3:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
20:45 Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
20:00 Getafe CF - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CD Tenerife - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
21:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Leonesa 1:3 (0:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:30 Al-Hilal Kadougli - Al-Ahli Atbara 3:1
16:00 Hilal Al Obayed - Alamal Atbara 1:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Hradec Králové 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
20:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
20:45 Bandırmaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Ümraniyespor - Manisaspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zorya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:30 Andijon PFK - Buxoro FK 1:4
14:30 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi 1:2
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona 1:0