. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 2. Runde Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 2. Runde Gruppe A
08:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Neukaledonien 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Tahiti - Samoa 4:0 (4:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Mai
Laos - Nepal 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 USA - Bolivien 4:0 (2:0)
02:00 Peru - El Salvador 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Guatemala - Armenien 1:7 (1:2)
14:00 Kambodscha - Timor-Leste 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Litauen - Estland 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kenia - Tansania 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mazedonien - Aserbaidschan 3:1 (2:0)
17:30 Albanien - Katar 3:1 (2:1)
17:45 Deutschland - Slowakei 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 Spanien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rumänien - Ukraine 3:4 (1:1)
19:45 Türkei - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Schottland 1:0 (0:0)
21:45 Portugal - Norwegen 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Kolumbien - Haiti 3:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Finale  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016 Meisterschaftsfinale > Finale
21:15 San Lorenzo - Lanús 0:4 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
16:00 Ramón Santamarina - All Boys 2:1 (2:0)
19:15 Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Crucero del Norte - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Paraná - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
07:00 Parramatta FC - Blacktown Spartans 3:1 (1:0)
07:00 Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3:1 (0:1)
08:00 Sydney United 58 - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
10:00 Heidelberg United - South Melbourne FC 5:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2016  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:3 (0:2)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Tuggeranong United - Cooma FC 2:6 (2:2)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 1:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Finale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2015/2016 Playoff EL > Finale
14:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:1 (3:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
02:00 Chapecoense - Santa Cruz FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ponte Preta - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Sport Club Recife - Corinthians SP 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 EC Vitória BA - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 São Paulo FC - SE Palmeiras 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Santos FC - Internacional 0:1 (0:0)
23:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Coritiba FC 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
02:00 Bragantino - Tupi FC 2:1 (0:0)
02:00 Paysandu SC - Luverdense 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2015/2016  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2015/2016 >
Cherno More Varna - PFC Litex Lovech n.gesp.
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai SIPG 1:1 (0:0)
13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:3 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan 0:2 (0:1)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Dalian Yifang FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Shenzhen FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:45 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Beijing Renhe FC 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2015/2016  Dänemark >   Superliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg fB 3:1 (3:1)
17:00 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 Viborg FF - Hobro IK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Fremad Amager - Brønshøj BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Middelfart Fodbold 6:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 B.93 København - IK Skovbakken 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs  Deutschland >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2015/2016 > Playoffs
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (0:0)
15:05 Waldhof Mannheim - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:2)
15:05 FSV Zwickau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SV Breinig - SV 1914 Eilendorf 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bonner SC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Euskirchener TSC 3:3 (3:3)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Alemannia Aachen II 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
15:15 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Leverkusen - Germania Windeck 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - TV Kalkum-Wittlaer 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:8 (1:4)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 MSV Duisburg II - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FCE Rheine 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVg 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Ennepetal 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Zweckel - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:6 (1:4)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2015/2016 >
Hallescher FC - FFV Leipzig II n.gesp.
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Erzgebirge Aue 7:2
14:00 1. FFV Erfurt - Blau Weiß Beelitz 3:2
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - FF USV Jena II 0:4
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:1
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1
13:00 SV Budberg - Bayer Leverkusen II 1:4
13:00 GSV Moers - Arminia Bielefeld 1:4
13:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - SV Eintracht Solingen 8:0
15:00 MSV Duisburg II - Warendorfer SU 2:3
15:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Köln 2:3
15:00 1. FC Köln II - SGS Essen II 9:1
Deutschland > Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegation  Deutschland >  Frauen Relegation 2. Bundesliga 2015/2016 > Relegation
11:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV 67 Weinberg 3:3 (3:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2015/2016 > Finale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Meisterschaft 2015/2016 > Finale
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund 3:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2015/2016 >
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 8:0 (4:0)
13:00 1. FC Köln - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Schalke 04 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  El Salvador >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
23:00 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:1
England > Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Finale  England >   Playoff 2015/2016 League One > Finale
16:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC 3:1 (2:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2016  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2016 >
16:00 Víkingur - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - Skála ÍF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 B68 Toftir - TB Tvøroyri 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 AB Argir - ÍF Fuglafjørður 2:3 (0:0)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
17:30 Helsingfors IFK - Ilves Tampere 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Kuopion PS - HJK Helsinki 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS 2:2 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 5:3 (2:2)
17:30 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 5:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Relegation 2016 > Relegation  Georgien >   Relegation 2016 > Relegation
15:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Khobi 2:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Techiman City FC 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sekondi Hasaacas - Inter Allies 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Medeama SC - New Edubiase FC 2:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2016 Playoffs  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016 Playoffs >
17:15 Panathinaikos - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
APS Zakynthos - Ergotelis 3:0 Wert.
Olympiakos Volou - AO Trikala 0:3 Wert.
16:45 Lamia - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Kallithea GS - Panachaiki GE 4:2 (1:0)
16:45 Acharnaikos FC - AE Larisa 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 Agrotikos Asteras - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (3:0)
16:45 Chania FC - Panegialios FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:45 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 Panserraikos - Apollon Smyrnis 0:5 (0:4)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Comunicaciones 3:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Relegation 2016 > Finale  Guatemala >   Relegation 2016 > Finale
03:00 CD Escuintla-Heredia - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
11:00 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 PS TNI - PSM Makassar 1:1 (1:0)
Iran > Hazfi Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Iran >   Hazfi Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
18:30 FC Zob Ahan - Esteghlal 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
16:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Galway United - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Longford Town - Cork City 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Derry City - Bray Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Dundalk FC - Wexford Youths 3:2 (1:1)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
16:00 Athlone Town - UC Dublin 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cabinteely FC - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shelbourne FC - Limerick FC 3:4 (1:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:0)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (1:2)
22:00 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 Huginn - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
16:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:2
18:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KA Akureyri 0:1
18:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Selfoss 0:3
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 Aufstieg > Halbfinale
18:30 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
16:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Foggia Calcio - US Lecce 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2016 > Viertelfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2016 > Viertelfinale
15:30 Juventus - Empoli FC 4:2 (1:1)
18:15 Torino FC - Atalanta 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 1. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 1. Phase >
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata 4:2 (2:0)
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
02:00 SC Scarborough - Serbian White Eagles 3:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 >
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Kairat - FK Akzhayik 3:2
16:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 0:1 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Apertura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
01:00 Santa Fe - Once Caldas 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Patriotas FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 La Equidad - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente Medellín - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Atlético Bucaramanga 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > Relegation 2016 > Spiele  Kroatien >   Relegation 2016 > Spiele
19:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Istra 1961 1:1 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2015/2016 > Finale  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2015/2016 > Finale
17:00 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf 1:0
Marokko > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - FUS de Rabat 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Hassania US Agadir 5:1 (2:1)
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Ittihad Tanger 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - KAC de Kénitra 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (0:0)
Mazedonien > Relegation 2015/2016 > Finale  Mazedonien >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Finale
16:00 FK Pelister - FK Turnovo 1:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Finale  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2015/2016 Entscheidungsspiel > Finale
19:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2015/2016  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2015/2016 >
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Bokelj - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 4:1 (2:1)
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Warri Wolves 2:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Sogndal IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 SK Brann - FK Haugesund 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Start - Stabæk IF 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Viking FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2016  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2016 >
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - KFUM Oslo 6:2 (3:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Bryne FK 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:00 FK Senja - Oppsal IF 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ullern IF - Finnsnes IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Skeid Oslo - Kjelsås Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Molde FK II - Byåsen Toppfotball 3:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 SK Vard - Lørenskog IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Egersunds IK 0:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Klepp IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Medkila IL - Stabæk FK 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 Urædd FK - IL Sandviken 0:4 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2015/2016  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2015/2016 >
15:30 FC Kitzbühel - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
11:00 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Gaflenz 3:1
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Wimpassing - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 2:2
17:00 USC Wallern - SC Neudörfl 2:1
17:00 SV Eberau - FC Deutschkreutz 1:0
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
10:30 Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SK Kühnsdorf 1:1
11:00 ASKÖ Gmünd - SC Globasnitz 5:0
16:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:3
17:00 SAK Klagenfurt - FC St. Michael/L. 3:1
17:00 SV Feldkirchen - SK Treibach 1:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Union Hallein - SV Grödig (A) 1:2
17:00 TSU Bramberg - SC Golling 4:2
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
11:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SV Kematen 3:2
11:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Telfs 3:2
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
16:00 FC Egg - Dornbirner SV 1:3
17:00 FC Wolfurt - SC Röthis 1:2
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
10:15 Gersthofer SV - Admira Landhaus 1:0
10:15 SR Donaufeld - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:2
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2015/2016 >
15:00 FC Südburgenland - Carinthians Soccer Women 3:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
03:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 CD Unión Comercio - Defensor La Bocana 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
Dolcan Ząbki - Arka Gdynia 0:3 Wert.
15:00 Wisła Płock - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - GKS Katowice 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bytovia Bytów - Miedź Legnica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Rozwój Katowice - GKS Bełchatów 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (0:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2015/2016 Abstieg >
16:00 Concordia Chiajna - FC Voluntari 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Botoşani - CFR Cluj 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSM Studențesc Iași 2:3 (2:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Kings Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Saudi-Arabien >   Kings Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
20:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 2:1 n.V.
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - Gefle IF 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 BK Häcken - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (2:1)
17:30 IFK Norrköping - IF Elfsborg 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
18:00 Syrianska FC - AFC United 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Piteå IF - IK Brage 2:1
16:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Luleå 3:0
17:00 Enskede IK - Nyköpings BIS 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK 2:1
16:00 Oskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhättan 2:1
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Kristianstad FC 4:2
17:00 Husqvarna FF - Mjällby AIF 1:0
17:00 IK Oddevold - Östers IF 0:1
18:00 Norrby IF - Prespa Birlik 2:2
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Umeå IK FF - Vittsjö GIK 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Linköpings FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 1:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > Cup 2015/2016 > Finale  Schweiz >   Cup 2015/2016 > Finale
16:15 FC Zürich - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
Singapur > Singapore Cup 2016 > 1. Runde  Singapur >   Singapore Cup 2016 > 1. Runde
13:30 Ceres FC - Young Lions 3:1 n.V.
Slowenien > Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele  Slowenien >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele
20:00 NK Zavrč - NK Aluminij 3:2 (2:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Tenerife - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Albacete - Athletic Bilbao B 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Alavés - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Gimnàstic 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 CA Osasuna - SD Huesca 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Leganés - UE Llagostera 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Abstieg > Relegation  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Abstieg > Relegation
18:00 SD Leioa - Olímpic Xàtiva 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Linares Deportivo - CP Cacereño 2:1
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Aufstieg > 1. Runde
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:2)
17:15 UD Socuéllamos - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - CD Toledo 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hércules CF - CD Tudelano 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Barakaldo CF - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2015/2016 Meisterschaft > Halbfinale
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Racing Santander 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Oviedo Moderno CF - Levante UD 0:3
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - Rayo Vallecano 3:0
12:00 UD Collerense - Fundación Albacete 4:4
12:00 Oiartzun - FC Barcelona 0:5
12:15 Espanyol Barcelona - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
12:30 Real Sociedad - Transportes Alcaine 4:2
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Valencia CF 1:0
Südafrika > Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Spiele
15:00 Tuks FC - Mbombela United 0:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Sangju Sangmu 3:2 (0:0)
10:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
07:00 Daegu FC - Goyang Hi FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Anyang 4:1 (2:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0:1 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
17:00 AS Marsa - EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 US Ben Guerdane - CA Bizertin 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 EGS Gafsa - JS Kairouan 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Kasserine 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - Stade Tunisien 2:0 Wert.
17:00 Stade Gabésien - Étoile du Sahel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Espérance de Tunis 1:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 River Plate - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:0)
21:15 Sud América - CA Cerro 2:2 (2:1)
21:15 CA Peñarol - Plaza Colonia 1:2 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 New York RB - Toronto FC 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Real Salt Lake 4:3 (2:1)
01:30 New England Revolution - Seattle Sounders 2:1 (1:1)
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:2 (1:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Portland Timbers 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 New York City FC - Orlando City 2:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Spring Season >
01:00 Jacksonville Armada - Indy Eleven 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 New York Cosmos - Rayo OKC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Miami FC - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 >
02:30 FC Kansas City - Orlando Pride 2:0
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
16:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2