. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > November
12:30 Myanmar - Malaysia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Vietnam - Kambodscha 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > November
21:00 Frankreich - Spanien 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2016 > November
15:00 Südafrika - Kenia 3:1
CAF > Frauen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Gruppe B CAF >   Frauen Women's Cup 2016 in Kamerun > Gruppe B
19:00 Mali - Ghana 1:3
19:00 Kenia - Nigeria 0:4
AFC > AFC Champions League 2016 > Finale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2016 > Finale
15:25 Al Ain FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:45 Smouha Sporting Club - Aswan 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Al-Masry Club - Wadi Degla FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Zamalek - Al-Mokawloon 3:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KF Skënderbeu 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Kukësi - KF Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Partizani - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Tigre - Quilmes 3:0 (2:0)
22:30 Banfield - Estudiantes 3:2 (3:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Pyunik FC - Shirak FC 0:2
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (0:0)
09:50 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:30 Melbourne City FC (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:2 (1:2)
04:50 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 1:4 (0:2)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Canberra United - Newcastle United Jets 5:2 (2:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:15 Al Bahrain SC - Al Muharraq 1:1 (1:0)
16:40 Al Hala - Riffa SC 1:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sporting Lokeren - Sint-Truidense VV 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 AS Eupen - KVC Westerlo 3:3 (2:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Union St. Gilloise 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Lommel United - AFC Tubize 1:2 (1:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 0:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2:3
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 2:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège 1:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV 3:1
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 2:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen 4:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - RSC Anderlecht 0:4
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 0:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
20:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Universitario de Sucre 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 The Strongest - Sport Boys Warnes 3:0 (2:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Radnik Bijeljina - NK Vitez 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Olimpic Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
23:00 Botafogo RJ - Ponte Preta 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 América MG - Sport Club Recife 2:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
20:30 Atlético GO - EC Bahia 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Avaí FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Bragantino - Londrina EC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 CR Brasil - Luverdense 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Joinville EC - Vila Nova FC GO 4:2 (1:0)
20:30 Clube Náutico - Oeste FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Vasco da Gama - Ceará SC 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 PFC Montana - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Huachipato - Deportes Temuco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Everton - Cobresal 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Viborg FF - SønderjyskE 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:4 (1:2)
13:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FC St. Pauli II 3:3 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Nöttingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2:4 (2:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - FC Augsburg II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SV Erlenbach 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV Aubstadt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Sand - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Ammerthal 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SC Eltersdorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Pullach 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Unterföhring 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Jahn Regensburg II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Oberneuland - TuS Schwachhausen 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - LTS Bremerhaven 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TSV Melchiorshausen 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III 5:2 (3:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Ederbergland - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Borussia Fulda 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Viktoria Urberach - Hessen Dreieich 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 5:2 (1:0)
14:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:5 (0:3)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - OSC Vellmar 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - SpVgg Neckarelz 5:1 (2:1)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - TSG Balingen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Offenburger FV - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Spielberg 3:5 (2:1)
14:30 FC Astoria Walldorf II - FV Ravensburg 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
13:30 TuS Dassendorf - Altona 93 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Schöneiche 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - CFC Hertha 06 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV 1899 Merseburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Wismut Gera 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Union Sandersdorf 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - SSV Markranstädt 4:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Jägersburg 4:2 (2:0)
14:30 SC Hauenstein - TSG Pfeddersheim 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Gonsenheim 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SV Morlautern 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Karbach 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Kropp 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 Oldenburger SV - Flensburg 08 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Frisia 03 7:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Dirmingen - FC Bitburg 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - RB Leipzig 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 0:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:1)
11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:4 (1:2)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden 7:0 (5:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV 0:5 (0:4)
13:30 Hertha BSC - VfL Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 VfL Bochum - FC Hennef 05 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TSV 1860 München 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Augsburg - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Delfín SC - Fuerza Amarilla Machala 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 LDU Quito - River Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 0:4
22:00 Pasaquina FC - Universidad de El Salvador 0:0
22:00 CD FAS - Sonsonate FC 0:3
22:00 Santa Tecla FC - AD Isidro Metapan 2:1
22:00 CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño 1:2
22:00 CD Águila - CD Dragón 0:0
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Manchester City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Crystal Palace 5:4 (1:1)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Cardiff City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Birmingham City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Fulham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Burton Albion 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Bristol City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Rotherham United - Leeds United 1:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - Millwall FC 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bristol Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Rochdale AFC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Oxford United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Notts County 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Newport County 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Mansfield Town 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Leyton Orient 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Stevenage FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Hartlepool United 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bromley FC - York City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow AFC 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Chester FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Boreham Wood 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Maidstone United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Braintree Town 4:5 (3:4)
16:00 Sutton United - Aldershot Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Torquay United 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Gateshead FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Forest Green Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
13:45 Manchester City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:2 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Aston Villa U23 2:4 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:10 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - FC Lorient 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:10 Amiens SC - Stade Brest 3:0 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Spartaki Tskhinvali 4:1 (1:0)
11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zugdidi - FC Samtredia 0:5 (0:2)
11:00 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 1:1
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 4:1
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Veria FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Platanias Chanion 3:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Sparta FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Kallithea GS 5:3 (1:1)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Acharnaikos FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AEL Kalloni - Lamia 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kissamikos - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Southern District - Guangzhou R&F 3:2
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 Chennaiyin FC - NorthEast United FC 3:3 (2:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:15 Semen Padang - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung 2:1 (2:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Hussein 1:1
12:00 Al Najaf - Al Kahraba 2:2
12:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Al Junoob 1:2
12:00 Al Minaa - Zakho 3:1
12:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:1
14:00 Al Shorta - Al Hudood 3:2
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
19:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelon 4:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Empoli FC - AC Milan 1:4 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 AC Cesena - US Avellino 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Benevento Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 Bassano Virtus - AC FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Sambenedettese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - AC Lumezzane 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Ancona 1905 - Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Mantova FC - AS Gubbio 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Pordenone Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 SS Maceratese - Forlì FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC Reggiana - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:2
14:30 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1
14:30 Sampdoria - AC Cesena 1:2
14:30 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Calcio 4:2
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Bari 1908 - Carpi FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Torino FC - Empoli FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Pro Vercelli - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 0:1
14:00 AC Pisa - US Palermo 1:3
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Inter 1:2
14:30 Novara Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:3
14:30 AS Roma - Bologna FC 4:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:2
14:30 Virtus Entella - Atalanta 3:1
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
15:40 Al Arabi - Al Sadd 2:3 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
23:30 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 2:1 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
11:00 KF Gjilani - Prishtina KF 1:0
11:00 KF Hajvalia - Drita Gjilan 0:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - RNK Split 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (2:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft >
11:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Trakai 1:3 (0:2)
11:00 FC Stumbras - FK Atlantas 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Sūduva 3:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gżira United - Hamrun Spartans 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Floriana FC - St. Andrews FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Sliema Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (0:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Renaissance de Berkane 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 JS Kasba Tadla - Moghreb de Tétouan 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Difaâ d'el Jadida - CR Al Hoceima 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe A
22:30 Monarcas Morelia II - Club Tijuana II 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B
18:00 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Toluca II 4:0
22:30 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Gallos Blancos II 3:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club León 2:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
17:00 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Veracruz 4:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Finale
18:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 3:4 i.E.
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 Dacia Chişinău - Speranţa Nisporeni 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sheriff 1:4 (1:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Bokelj - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Lovćen - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 1:3 (0:3)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
02:00 Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC 0:0 (0:0)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Hawke’s Bay United FC 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Vitesse - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente 3:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Koninklijke HFC 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Amsterdamsche FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Vitesse (J) 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - SV Spakenburg 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV Sint Bavo 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 AZ Alkmaar (J) - FC Lienden 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 TEC VV - GVVV 4:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Jong FC Volendam 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - SteDoCo 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - DVS'33 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - Quick Boys 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - FC Groningen (J) 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - HSC'21 1:2 (1:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Crusaders FC 0:1
16:00 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:5
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ballymena United 2:0
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC 2:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ards FC 1:0
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 2. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 2. Runde
12:00 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 SKN St. Pölten (A) - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Ostbahn XI - Favoritner AC 2:4
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Mannswörth 1:2
14:00 FV Austria XIII - Gersthofer SV 2:0
14:00 1. Simmeringer SC - SR Donaufeld 0:1
14:00 Admira Landhaus - FC Karabakh Wien 0:1
14:00 Post SV Wien - Sportunion Mauer 0:0
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SC Wiener Viktoria 2:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Club Ríver Plate - Deportivo Capiatá 2:4 (1:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (0:2)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 5:1 (3:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Nacional - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Os Belenenses - FC Porto 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
09:30 FK Amkar Perm - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Terek Grozny - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
06:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 5:0 (3:0)
07:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tyumen 1:3 (1:2)
09:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Neftekhimik 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Nalchik - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tosno - Sokol Saratov 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Khimki - Mordovia Saransk 4:3 (2:3)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 0:2
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa 4:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 1:3
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:55 Al Ra’ed - Al Shabab 2:2 (1:0)
17:50 Al Qadsiah - Al Ittihad 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 Partick Thistle - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Motherwell FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
14:30 Bonnyrigg Rose - Dumbarton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Hawick Royal Albert 8:1 (3:1)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Dunfermline Athletic 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Aarau - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:3 (2:1)
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Wohlen 1:2 (1:2)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Rad Beograd 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Lučani - Borac Čačak 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - FK Senica 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Zlate Moravce - Tatran Prešov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Domžale - NK Celje 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Krško 4:0 (4:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:3 (2:1)
16:15 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Numancia 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - CF Reus Deportiu 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - Pontevedra CF 2:2 (2:2)
18:15 CD Guijuelo - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Real Unión 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Toledo - Albacete 0:6 (0:3)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Levante UD B 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Valencia CF B - CD Eldense 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - CE L'Hospitalet 4:0 (4:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:0 (0:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Marsa 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Olympique Béja - AS Gabès 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Étoile du Sahel - Espérance Zarzis 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Club Africain - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sivasspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Bandırmaspor - Boluspor 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Aydınspor 1923 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Volyn Lutsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:4 (1:2)
Ukraine > Kubok 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Ukraine >   Kubok 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
16:00 MFK Mikolaiv - FK Illichivets 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Újpest FC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Gyirmót SE 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Paksi SE 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Videoton FC - MTK Budapest 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:00 Sud América - Racing Club 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - Rampla Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 River Plate - Villa Española 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 CA Juventud - Plaza Colonia 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Fénix 4:2 (2:2)
23:15 Defensor Sporting - Danubio FC 0:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 1:2 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)