. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > November
12:30 Timor-Leste - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Simbabwe - Sambia 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Cup 2016 > Finale AFC >    AFC Cup 2016 > Finale
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Bengaluru FC 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Laçi - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Partizani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Skënderbeu 2:0 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:30 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 USM Alger - USM El Harrach 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 CR Bélouizdad - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 Temperley - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Quilmes - Godoy Cruz 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 River Plate - Estudiantes 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Sarmiento de Junín - Lanús 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys 2:1 (2:1)
23:15 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (2:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Banants 4:1
14:00 Pyunik FC - Gandzasar FC 0:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
11:30 FK Kapaz - Sumgayit FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Neftçi PFK - Inter Baku 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 2:0 (2:0)
09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 2:1 (0:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:20 Al Bahrain SC - East Riffa Club 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 Al Najma - Al Hidd 3:3 (2:1)
16:45 Al Muharraq - Riffa SC 1:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 FK Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Granit Mikashevichi 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 4:2 (0:1)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Mechelen 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 1:3
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 0:6
14:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 1:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Lierse SK 3:0
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 2:2
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - RSC Anderlecht 0:3
14:00 KV Mechelen - Standard Liège 2:1
14:00 KAA Gent - Lierse SK 5:0
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 São Paulo FC - Corinthians SP 4:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:30 Vila Nova FC GO - EC Bahia 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Vasco da Gama 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético GO - Goiás EC 4:2 (1:1)
20:00 Ceará SC - Tupi FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Joinville EC 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 CR Brasil - Clube Náutico 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Avaí FC - Paraná Clube 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Unión Española 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Cobresal - Audax Italiano 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta 3:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Randers FC - FC Nordsjælland 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 BK Frem København - Hellerup IK 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 BK Avarta - Holbæk B&I 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fredensborg BI - B.93 København 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Brønshøj BK 3:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kolding IF - Næsby BK 4:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Greve Fodbold 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - FC Svendborg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Kjellerup IF 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Odder IGF 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - VSK Aarhus 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Darmstadt 98 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (0:3)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Jahn Regensburg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfV Hildesheim - TSV Havelse 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Meppen - SV Eichede 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Augsburg II 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Bayern München II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining 7:0 (4:0)
14:00 SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - SpVgg Bayern Hof 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Alemannia Haibach 6:1 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers II - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Neumarkt 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - FC Amberg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Bamberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Erlenbach - Würzburger FV 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - DJK Vilzing 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Unterföhring - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - FC Ismaning 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - TSV Schwabmünchen 2:4 (1:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Jahn Regensburg II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Gundelfingen 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - ESC Geestemünde 10:1 (5:1)
14:30 TSV Melchiorshausen - LTS Bremerhaven 3:5 (2:3)
14:30 OSC Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 SV Grohn - Habenhauser FV 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Borussia Fulda 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bayern Alzenau - FC Ederbergland 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 3:3 (1:1)
14:30 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - Hessen Dreieich 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 OSC Vellmar - KSV Baunatal 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Arminia Hannover 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 BV Cloppenburg - SVG Göttingen 07 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Göppinger SV - SV Spielberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FSV Hollenbach - FV Ravensburg 3:2 (2:2)
14:30 SpVgg Neckarelz - Stuttgarter Kickers II 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 Offenburger FV - SV Oberachern 2:4 (1:2)
14:30 SSV Reutlingen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen II - Bahlinger SC 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 Germania Schöneiche - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Optik Rathenow - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Altlüdersdorf 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Union Sandersdorf 1:5 (1:1)
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Barleben 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SSV Markranstädt - BSG Wismut Gera 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SC Hauenstein 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - SpVgg Burgbrohl 8:0 (5:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Salmrohr 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Flensburg 08 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - Concordia Schönkirchen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Oldenburger SV 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Bayern München 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SC Sand - MSV Duisburg 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 SGS Essen - SC Freiburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
16:00 SG Parr Medelsheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - BW Hohen Neuendorf 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Turbine Potsdam II 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Köln - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - VfL Sindelfingen 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:3 (0:1)
15:45 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - SV 67 Weinberg 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 VfL Osnabrück - JFV Nordwest 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Wuppertaler SV 7:0 (2:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Bayern München 3:2 (0:1)
11:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Niendorfer TSV 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Augsburg - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 3:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
21:00 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Crystal Palace 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - Stoke City 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chelsea FC - Everton FC 5:0 (3:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Aston Villa - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Barnsley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Cardiff City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Leeds United 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Preston North End 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Ipswich Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Reading FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Bristol City - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:2)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 North Ferriby United - Wrexham FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
13:00 Crawley Town - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Merstham FC - Oxford United 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Woking FC 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Dartford FC - Sutton United 3:6 (2:3)
16:00 Walsall FC - Macclesfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Harrow Borough 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Dover Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Westfields FC - Curzon Ashton 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Spennymoor United 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Brackley Town 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Wycombe Wanderers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bury FC - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Accrington Stanley 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Barnet FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Whitehawk FC - Stourbridge FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Chesterfield FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Altrincham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Luton Town 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesham United 2:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:05 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Infonet 1:2 (1:0)
12:05 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Sillamäe Kalev 0:3 (0:2)
12:05 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 0:3 (0:0)
12:05 FC Levadia - FC Flora 2:1 (0:1)
12:05 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 AS Monaco - AS Nancy 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp 3:3 (3:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Concarneau - FC Chambly 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 0:5
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
11:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Samtredia 1:3 (0:3)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Glacis United FC - Lynx FC 2:0
20:30 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 1:1
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 1:2 (0:0)
16:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - Atromitos 2:2 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
22:00 CDS Vida - CD Honduras 0:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 1:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
14:30 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
07:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - PSM Makassar 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 (0:0)
16:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Torino FC - Cagliari Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Pordenone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Venezia FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Ancona 1905 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Teramo Calcio - Mantova FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC FeralpiSalò - SS Maceratese 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Gubbio 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Forlì FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Lazio Roma - Vicenza Calcio 0:0
13:00 AC Milan - Trapani Calcio 2:0
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 3:3
14:30 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 1:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - Latina Calcio 3:1
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:30 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - Pro Vercelli 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 5:2 (1:1)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Carpi FC 2:2 (2:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 3:0
14:30 Bologna FC - Genoa CFC 2:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Novara Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
14:30 US Palermo - FC Crotone 2:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Inter 1:4
Kasachstan > Kubok 2016 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2016 > Halbfinale
10:00 FK Atyrau - FK Kairat 0:3
Kasachstan > Relegation 2016 > Relegation  Kasachstan >   Relegation 2016 > Relegation
09:00 FK Taraz - Altay FK 0:3
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:45 Patriotas FC - Once Caldas 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 La Equidad - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0)
23:10 Deportivo Cali - Envigado FC 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Deportes Tolima 3:0 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Drenica - KF Hajvalia 1:0
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani 1:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:1 (0:0)
17:15 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
FK Spartaks - Riga FC 0:3 Wert.
13:00 FK Jelgava - FS Metta/LU 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Liepāja - BFC Daugavpils 1:0 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Sūduva - FK Žalgiris 1:3 (0:2)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
17:00 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen 3:0
18:00 US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange 0:2
18:00 CS FOLA Esch - RFCU Luxemburg 4:1
18:00 US Rumelange - FC Differdange 03 0:0
20:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Mosta FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 0:3 (0:3)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Wydad AC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat 1:1 (0:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Pobeda Junior - KF Shkëndija 79 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Celaya FC 2:2
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - CF Atlante 0:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Veracruz II 0:0
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Real Cuautitlán 2:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - UANL Tigres II 3:3
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - CF Monterrey II 1:3
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Club Tijuana II 2:2
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Veracruz III 0:1
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Inter Playa 3:0
22:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Club Tepatitlán 2:5
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Puebla FC II 0:3
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Reboceros de La Piedad 1:2
23:00 Leones Negros II - Santos Laguna II 1:1
23:00 Politécnico - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1:1
23:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 3:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 3:0
19:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 4:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:2
18:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:3
18:30 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 3:2
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Deportivo Toluca 1:3
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 0:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Monterrey 4:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Monarcas Morelia 3:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Veracruz 3:0
19:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 3:1
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Pumas UNAM 0:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - CF América 2:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 4:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Milsami 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Academia UTM 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 CF Ungheni - FC Sheriff 1:2 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
04:15 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Tasman United 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Vitesse (J) 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 BVV Barendrecht - VV UNA/Brinvast 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Twente 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC 2:2 (2:1)
15:30 GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC 1:3 (0:0)
17:15 AZ Alkmaar (J) - SV Spakenburg 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Katwijk - VV Sint Bavo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 TEC VV - FC Lienden 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - FC Groningen (J) 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - SteDoCo 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - Jong FC Volendam 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys 7:1 (5:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - FC Lisse 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - ONS Sneek 6:0 (3:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 (J) - ASV De Dijk 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 JVC Cuijk - Quick'20 1:3 (1:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 2:2
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Portadown FC 0:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 1:1
16:00 Ards FC - Ballymena United 2:4
16:00 Crusaders FC - Coleraine FC 1:0
Norwegen > Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 1. Runde  Norwegen >   Relegation Eliteserien 2016 > 1. Runde
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
12:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 LSK Kvinner - IL Sandviken 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Kolbotn IL 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Urædd FK - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
12:00 Medkila IL - Klepp IL 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Ried - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - ATSV Wolfsberg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - SV Grieskirchen 3:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Stadlau - First Vienna FC 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SC Ritzing - SKN St. Pölten (A) 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Hard - SC Schwaz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 USC Eugendorf - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - SCR Altach (A) 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Grödig - USK Anif 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Kufstein 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Dornbirn - Salzburger AK 1914 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 1:0
14:00 SC Retz - SV Würmla 2:2
14:00 SV Leobendorf - Union St. Peter/Au 2:1
15:00 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Stripfing/Weiden 3:1
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASV Draßburg 4:0
14:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Leithaprodersdorf 3:1
16:00 FC Deutschkreutz - ASK Klingenbach 0:3
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Neuberg 1:3
16:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Wimpassing 3:1
17:00 SV Schattendorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 ATUS Ferlach - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 2:2
14:00 SK Maria Saal - SV Spittal/Drau 2:0
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Wallern 1:2
14:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - Union Weißkirchen 5:1
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Union Perg 3:3
14:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Union Edelweiß Linz 1:2
15:00 FC Wels - SV Bad Ischl 3:0
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Hallein 04 - SK Bischofshofen 1:4
14:00 FC Zell am See - SC Golling 2:3
14:00 FC Puch - FC Bergheim 1:2
17:00 TSV Neumarkt - SV Straßwalchen 2:1
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - DSV Leoben 1:3
15:00 SV Wildon - ASK Voitsberg 2:2
15:30 Tus Heiligenkreuz - SV Frohnleiten 4:2
17:00 TSV Pöllau - SC Fürstenfeld 3:2
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Imst 3:1
14:00 SV Kematen - FC Zirl 6:0
14:00 SK Ebbs - WSG Wattens (A) 5:6
14:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Völs 4:2
14:30 SV Kirchbichl - SV Telfs 0:2
15:00 SV Innsbruck - SV Fügen 2:0
16:00 SV Hall - SC Kundl 2:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Höchst 1:2
14:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Alberschwende 4:2
14:00 SC Röthis - FC Nenzing 1:3
14:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 7:4
14:30 FC Andelsbuch - FC Langenegg 0:0
14:45 FC Kennelbach - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:3
15:00 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt 0:2
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Bizau 2:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - SV Wienerberg 0:4
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Ostbahn XI 3:3
14:00 SC Mannswörth - SC Team Wiener Linien 2:1
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - 1. Simmeringer SC 1:3
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKV Altenmarkt 9:0
14:00 Sturm Graz - SV Neulengbach 2:2
15:00 SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben - FC Südburgenland 1:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 General Caballero - Club Ríver Plate 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Korona Kielce 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wisła Puławy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Miedź Legnica 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy '71 3:2 (0:1)
17:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Tondela 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
19:15 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Aves - Académica de Coimbra 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - FC Penafiel 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sporting CP B - CD Santa Clara 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SL Benfica B - Sporting Covilhã 2:2 (2:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Voluntari - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ASA Târgu Mureş - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 ACS Poli Timişoara - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
09:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
07:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FC Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Luch-Energia - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - FC Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Spartak Nalchik - Fakel Voronezh 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2 1:4 (1:0)
13:00 FK Tosno - Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Dinamo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Cosmos 3:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 5:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SS San Giovanni 0:0
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:35 Al Ettifaq - Al Taawoun 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al Fateh - Al Hilal 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Inverness CT 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Queen Of The South - Dundee United 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dumbarton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Hibernian FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - East Fife FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Forfar Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Elgin City 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - IK Sirius 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halmstads BK - AFC United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Trelleborgs FF 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Örgryte IS - Assyriska 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Syrianska FC - GAIS Göteborg 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Värnamo - Varbergs BoIS 5:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Utsiktens BK - FC Trollhättan 3:0
14:00 Landskrona BoIS - Östers IF 1:3
14:00 Husqvarna FF - Norrby IF 5:1
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Qviding FIF 1:1
14:00 FC Höllvikens - IK Oddevold 3:3
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Kristianstad FC 1:3
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Mjällby AIF 0:3
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kvarnsveden IK 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Kristianstads DFF - Umeå IK FF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Vittsjö GIK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Piteå IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Mallbackens IF 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Linköpings FC - Eskilstuna United 5:0 (4:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:1
16:00 FC Köniz - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:0
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 1:0
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - BSC Old Boys 2:1
17:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 0:1
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Zürich II 6:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Napredak 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FK Rad Beograd - FK Metalac 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Myjava annull.
17:00 FK Senica - Tatran Prešov 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlate Moravce 5:1 (2:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 NK Domžale - ND Gorica 5:0 (3:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Celje 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Real Sociedad - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cádiz CF - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Sevilla Atlético 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Unión - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 2:2 (2:2)
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Alcoyano 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Atlético Madrid - Oiartzun 4:0
16:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
18:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Betis 4:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 Abstieg >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Seongnam FC 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gwangju FC 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Incheon United - Suwon FC 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > Relegation 2016 > 2. Runde  Südkorea >   Relegation 2016 > 2. Runde
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gangwon FC 1:2
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (1:1)
20:05 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Pardubice 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Vítkovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FK MAS Táborsko - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Alanyaspor - Gaziantepspor 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 Karabükspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Samsunspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Bucaspor 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Amed SK - Fatih Karagümrük SK 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sivas Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (0:2)
11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 2:1 (2:1)
11:30 Istanbulspor - Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Fethiyespor 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Aydın Nazilli BS - Keçiörengücü 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Ofspor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Kocaeli Birlikspor 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 1461 Trabzon - Tuzlaspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:2 (0:2)
11:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Hatayspor 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Tokatspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Inegölspor - Kastamonuspor 2:1 (1:1)
11:30 Menemen Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 4:0 (0:0)
11:30 Eyüpspor - Erciyesspor 3:0 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - MTK Budapest 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Videoton FC - Gyirmót SE 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Budapesti Vasas 2:2 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Indy Eleven - FC Edmonton 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
12:00 Buxoro FK - So’g’diyona Jizzax 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
00:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC 0:0
19:30 Atlético Venezuela - Deportivo Lara 0:1
22:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo La Guaira 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Newtown AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bala Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Gap Connah's Quay FC 1:3 (1:0)
15:30 Rhyl FC - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 Bangor City - The New Saints 1:2 (1:1)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
14:00 Caldicot Town - Cwmamman United 2:0
15:00 Buckley Town - Corwen FC 1:6
15:00 Flint Town United - Llanfair United 3:4
15:00 Hawarden Rangers - Prestatyn Town 4:1
15:00 Llangefni Town FC - Caernarfon Town 3:4 i.E.
15:00 Mold Alexandra - Guilsfield FC 2:4
15:00 Mynydd Llandegai FC - Greenfield FC 0:3
15:00 Penrhyncoch FC - Ruthin Town 3:0
15:00 Porthmadog FC - Gresford Athletic 3:1 i.E.
15:00 Barry Town United - Penybont FC 0:3
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Undy Athletic 3:2
15:00 Llantwit Major FC - Llandrindod Wells FC 1:0
15:00 Treowen Stars - Ton Pentre FC 1:2
15:00 Ynysygerwn AFC - Monmouth Town 7:3
15:00 Rhayader Town - Goytre AFC 1:2
15:00 Trefelin BGC - Goytre United 0:1
15:30 Holywell Town - Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant 6:0
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 AE Zakakiou - Omonia Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 2:1 (0:1)