. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
10:30 Brunei - Timor-Leste 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Kambodscha - Laos 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2016 > Oktober
11:00 Brasilien - Südafrika 5:1
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 2
11:30 Kasachstan - Griechenland 0:1
16:00 Irland - Andorra 5:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Finale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Finale
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Zamalek 3:0
AFC > U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Gruppe D AFC >   U19 Championship 2016 Bahrain > Gruppe D
15:30 Usbekistan - Tadschikistan 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 China - Australien 0:1 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
19:00 El Daklyeh - Al-Ahly 0:2 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 USM El Harrach - DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 JS Kabylie - MO Béjaïa 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 1:0 (0:0)
02:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Aldosivi 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Huracán - Temperley 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Atlético Rafaela - Racing Club 3:2 (1:1)
23:00 Estudiantes - Rosario Central 3:2 (2:1)
23:15 San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba 1:3 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 4:0
16:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 4:0
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
14:00 Inter Baku - Gabala FK 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
08:35 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 4:0 (2:0)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:4 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Neman Grodno 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège 3:3 (3:3)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 4:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KRC Genk 2:2 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Lierse SK - Union St. Gilloise 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 4:0
14:00 KV Mechelen - Lierse SK 2:0
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Sporting Charleroi 1:2
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
14:00 KV Mechelen - Lierse SK 6:4
14:00 KAA Gent - Standard Liège 1:4
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba - Real Potosí 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 Olimpic Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 NK Vitez - Široki Brijeg 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Krupa 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
01:30 Atlético GO - Paysandu SC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 EC Bahia - GE Brasil Pelotas 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Tupi FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Goiás EC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Joinville EC - Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - CR Brasil 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Londrina EC - Luverdense 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Clube Náutico - Ceará SC 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Neftochimik Burgas - Slavia Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 San Luis - Cobresal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Palestino - Antofagasta 5:1 (2:1)
19:30 Santiago Wanderers - Everton 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Huachipato - Iquique 1:2 (0:1)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:00 Yanbian FC - Tianjin Teda 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Guangzhou Evergrande 0:6 (0:5)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Shanghai SIPG 2:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
08:30 Beijing BG - Qingdao Jonoon 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Dalian Transcendence - Shenzhen FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:1 (0:1)
08:30 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Shenxin 0:0 (0:0)
08:30 Meizhou Hakka - Dalian Yifang FC 4:2 (1:0)
08:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4:1 (3:0)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Renhe FC 4:1 (3:0)
08:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Wuhan Zall FC 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC København - Silkeborg IF 2:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Brønshøj BK 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Fredensborg BI 3:2 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 BK Marienlyst - FC Sydvest 05 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Næsby BK - Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Svendborg - Middelfart Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Vejgaard BK 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bonner SC - TSG Sprockhövel 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TuS Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - FC Augsburg II 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfR Garching 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - FC Memmingen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Bayern München II 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - ASV Neumarkt 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 1. SC Feucht - TSV Großbardorf 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - FC Amberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - DJK Bamberg 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Erlenbach - Alemannia Haibach 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - Würzburger FV 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Ismaning 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - DJK Vilzing 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Pullach - Jahn Regensburg II 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV Schwabmünchen 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - 1. FC Sonthofen 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Brinkumer SV 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TSV Melchiorshausen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Viktoria Urberach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - KSV Baunatal 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - OSC Vellmar 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FSC Lohfelden 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Steinbach - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Wunstorf - SC Spelle-Venhaus 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - BV Cloppenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bahlinger SC - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:4 (2:3)
15:30 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II 5:0 (2:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - SC Freiburg II 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - SpVgg Neckarelz 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - Offenburger FV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Spielberg - SV Sandhausen II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Wedeler TSV 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Optik Rathenow 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Germania Schöneiche 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Inter Leipzig - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - SSV Markranstädt 5:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV Gonsenheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - FSV Salmrohr 4:2 (3:2)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FSV Jägersburg 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Karbach - FC Hertha Wiesbach 4:5 (3:4)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SpVgg Burgbrohl 4:3 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfR Neumünster - TSV Schilksee 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSV Kropp 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Lägerdorf 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - TSB Flensburg 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 SV Todesfelde - TuS Hartenholm 1:3 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
18:00 SG Parr Medelsheim - SV Dirmingen 2:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 1:3 (1:3)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 4:0 (4:0)
16:00 Viktoria Köln - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Augsburg 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 RB Leipzig - TeBe Berlin 4:0 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Schalke 04 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Viktoria Köln 9:0 (6:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa 6:1 (3:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - El Nacional 5:0 (1:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - River Ecuador 2:1 (2:0)
23:30 Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca 5:0 (3:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Dragón - Universidad de El Salvador 1:2
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Leicester City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Hull City 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Swansea City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Manchester City - Everton FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - West Ham United 0:1 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fulham FC 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Preston North End 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Leeds United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Brentford FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Rotherham United 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Reading FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Swindon Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oldham Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Coventry City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Millwall FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Bradford City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bury FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Milton Keynes Dons 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Port Vale FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southend United - Chesterfield FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Exeter City 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Grimsby Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Hartlepool United 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Luton Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Newport County 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - Rakvere JK Tarvas 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - FC Levadia 3:2 (2:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 Grankulla IFK - FC Jazz Pori 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 KPV Kokkola - KTP 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Haka Valkeakoski - JJK Jyväskylä 2:4 (2:1)
14:00 AC Oulu - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 AS Nancy - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 SC Bastia - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - FC Nantes 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 3:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stade Brest - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:45 US Concarneau - USL Dunkerque 1:3 (1:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
18:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:6
20:45 Juvisy FCF - Montpellier HSC 1:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
13:30 Guria Lanchkhuti - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Kobuleti 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti Poti 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Mons Calpe S.C. - Gibraltar United FC 3:1
20:30 Europa Point FC - Lions Gibraltar 1:1
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 Panetolikos - AO Kerkyra 4:0 (2:0)
17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Olympiakos Piräus 0:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - CD Motagua 3:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC 1:3
11:30 Kitchee SC - South China AA 1:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 Delhi Dynamos FC - NorthEast United FC 1:1 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Al Hussein - Al Bahri 2:2
17:00 Naft Al Junoob - Zakho 1:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Machine Sazi - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Mashhad - Esteghlal 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Saipa FC - Tractor Sazi 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Zob Ahan - Sepahan FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Persepolis - Naft Tehran FC 3:0 (2:0)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Limerick FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - UC Dublin 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Waterford United 0:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 5:0 (4:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSC Napoli - AS Roma 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Pescara Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Hellas Verona 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 US Avellino - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Carpi FC - Latina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - FC Südtirol 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Ancona 1905 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Venezia FC - Teramo Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 AS Gubbio - SS Maceratese 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Pordenone Calcio - Santarcangelo 3:3 (1:1)
20:30 Forlì FC - Parma Calcio 1913 3:5 (3:2)
20:30 Mantova FC - Bassano Virtus 1:4 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:2
13:00 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio 4:1
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Trapani Calcio 7:0
15:00 SSC Napoli - Latina Calcio 2:4
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Hellas Verona 2:4
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:2
16:00 Lazio Roma - Sampdoria 3:3
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Chievo Verona 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Carpi FC 3:4 (2:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:1
11:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma 0:2
11:00 Novara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:0
15:00 Bologna FC - Virtus Entella 1:3
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 2:4
15:00 US Palermo - Ternana Calcio 0:1
Japan > League Cup 2016 > Finale  Japan >   League Cup 2016 > Finale
06:05 Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Kanada > Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:00 FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy 3:0
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
16:30 Al Kharitiyath - Al Arabi 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakrah 1:1 (0:0)
18:40 Al Sailiya - Al Rayyan 1:1 (1:0)
18:40 Muaither SC - Al Gharafa 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
03:00 Fortaleza FC - Independiente Medellín 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Boyacá Chicó - Cortuluá 3:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 KF Liria - KF Gjilani 1:0
14:00 KF Hajvalia - Besa Pejë 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Istra 1961 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
15:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Liepāja 3:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hamrun Spartans - Sliema Wanderers 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Mosta FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Gżira United - Valletta FC 1:3 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Ittihad Tanger 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Wydad AC - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (1:1)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - Makedonija GP 2:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Club León 2:3 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Murciélagos FC 3:1
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - FC Juárez 0:0
03:00 CF Atlante - Potros UAEM 0:1
03:30 Venados FC - Lobos BUAP 5:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Pioneros de Cancún 0:2
02:30 Dorados UACH - Mineros de Zacatecas II 2:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Chiapas FC II 5:0
17:00 Puebla FC II - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:0
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Pacific F. C. 2:1
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Alacranes de Durango 0:0
23:00 Real Zamora - Club León II 3:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 0:2
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:0
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 2:0
18:15 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:3
19:00 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 2:1
16:30 CF Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1
18:15 Chiapas FC - CF Monterrey 1:2
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 5:1
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 0:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 0:1
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 3:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 2:0
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
23:00 CF América - Veracruz 1:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
14:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Academia UTM 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Saxan - Dacia Chişinău 0:2 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Bokelj - FK Lovćen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse 2:2 (0:1)
20:45 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Koninklijke HFC 3:3 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Jong FC Twente 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 GVVV - VV Sint Bavo 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 SV Spakenburg - VV UNA/Brinvast 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - DVS'33 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - FC Lisse 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - FC Groningen (J) 2:2 (1:2)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - ONS Sneek 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Quick Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - SteDoCo 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Jong FC Volendam 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 (J) - UDI'19/Beter Bed 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 EVV - Quick'20 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Den Bosch (J) - USV Hercules 0:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Crusaders FC 2:1
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 0:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran Belfast 0:1
16:00 Linfield FC - Ballinamallard United FC 4:0
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 2:0
18:30 Portadown FC - Coleraine FC 0:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg BK 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
13:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Alta IF 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Grorud IL - Skeid Oslo 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Follo FK - Oppsal IF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tromsø IL II - Mo IL 8:2 (4:1)
13:00 Finnsnes IL - Stabæk IF II 4:0 (3:0)
13:00 FK Senja - Ullern IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Harstad IL - Tromsdalen UIL 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
13:00 Rosenborg BK II - Strindheim IL 2:4 (1:0)
13:00 Tynset IF - Brumunddal 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:5 (0:2)
13:00 Hønefoss BK - Byåsen Toppfotball 4:2 (2:0)
13:00 Brattvåg IL - Hamarkameratene 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 Nardo FK - Elverum Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Molde FK II 2:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Sola Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Florø SK - Nest-Sotra 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Frigg Oslo FK - Lysekloster IL 4:2 (1:0)
13:00 Stord IL - Vålerenga IF II 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Førde IL - Lørenskog IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - FK Vidar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 SK Vard - Fana IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Notodden FK - Fram Larvik 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Asker SK - Bærum SK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Tønsberg - Odds BK II 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Pors Grenland - Kvik Halden 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FK Arendal - Strømsgodset IF II 5:3 (2:1)
13:00 Vindbjart FK - FK Ørn-Horten 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Flekkerøy IL - Moss FK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Urædd FK - Klepp IL 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stabæk FK - IL Sandviken 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
15:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SV Lafnitz 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - TSV Hartberg 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - SKU Amstetten 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - VfB Hohenems 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 USK Anif - USC Eugendorf 5:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Seekirchen - SV Wörgl 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Hard 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SC Schwaz 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Kufstein - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (2:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 4:1
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Zwettl 0:0
15:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Leobendorf 1:5
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Eltendorf - ASV Draßburg 1:1
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SC Pinkafeld 1:1
17:00 SV Schattendorf - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:2
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:0
17:30 UFC Markt Allhau - ASK Klingenbach 2:0
18:00 SV Stegersbach - SV Mattersburg (A) 2:2
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
14:30 SVG Bleiburg - SK Maria Saal 1:2
15:30 SV Lind - ATUS Ferlach 1:1
19:00 SV Feldkirchen - Annabichler Sportverein 3:0
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Union Weißkirchen - Union Edelweiß Linz 2:1
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Wallern 2:0
16:00 WSC Hertha - ASV St. Marienkirchen 2:3
16:00 SV Bad Schallerbach - SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) 1:2
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Bad Ischl 4:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Zell am See - UFC Altenmarkt 1:0
16:00 FC Puch - SV Bürmoos 0:3
16:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Straßwalchen 0:3
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASK Voitsberg - TSV Pöllau 4:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Liezen 4:0
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Union Innsbruck - SV Hall 3:0
16:00 WSG Wattens (A) - SVG Reichenau 0:2
16:00 SV Völs - SPG Silz/Mötz 2:1
17:00 SC Kundl - SV Kematen 1:0
17:30 SC Imst - SV Innsbruck 1:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Langenegg - SC Admira Dornbirn 3:0
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 3:4
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Kennelbach 6:1
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Admira Landhaus - Sportunion Mauer 1:1
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - Post SV Wien 2:0
16:00 FV Austria XIII - AS Koma Elektra 4:0
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben - Union Kleinmünchen 1:2
15:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Wacker Innsbruck 5:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Cerro Porteño - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe B
19:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Arka Gdynia 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Ruch Chorzów 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 1:2 (0:2)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Stal Mielec - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 MKS Kluczbork - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:0)
17:45 GKS Tychy '71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki 1:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Taça 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
17:00 União Leiria - Boavista 0:2
17:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 n.V.
17:00 FC Penafiel - Amarante FC 1:0 n.V.
17:00 CD Fátima - SC Olhanense 1:2
18:00 AD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga 1:3
21:15 GD Gafanha - FC Porto 0:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Botoşani 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - Concordia Chiajna 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Luch-Energia 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Volgar Astrakhan 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Khimki - Spartak Nalchik 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Mordovia Saransk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - FC Neftekhimik 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Sokol Saratov - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - Dinamo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Tyumen 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Faetano - SP La Fiorita 1:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Murata 2:2
15:00 SS Virtus - FC Fiorentino 0:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
19:00 Al Hilal - Al Faysali 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Al Wehda - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Al Ahli SFC - Al Qadsiah 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Ayr United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 0:5 (0:3)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Alloa Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 0:5 (0:3)
18:15 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 1:3 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Annan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Elgin City 0:5 (0:3)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Ängelholms FF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 IK Sleipner - Västerås SK 1:0
16:00 Akropolis IF - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Kristianstad FC - FC Trollhättan 1:2
15:00 FC Höllvikens - Landskrona BoIS 0:5
16:00 Norrby IF - Östers IF 0:1
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 1:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kvarnsveden IK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Mallbackens IF - Umeå IK FF 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Le Mont 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Bavois 4:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 3:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Köniz 2:1
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC United Zürich 4:0
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Sion II 3:5
16:30 SC Brühl - SC Cham 4:1
16:30 Stade Nyonnais - SC Kriens 1:2
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Breitenrain Bern 0:2
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern 1:7
16:00 SC Derendingen - FC Neunkirch 0:5
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 3:3
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2
16:00 FC Staad - FC Basel 1893 1:6
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Borac Čačak - Spartak Subotica 3:3 (2:2)
17:00 FK Metalac - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 3:1 (2:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2016  Singapur >   Premier League 2016 >
13:30 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 0:5 (0:4)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce annull.
17:00 Tatran Prešov - MFK Ružomberok 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 0:6 (0:4)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
15:00 NK Aluminij - NK Radomlje 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 3:1 (0:0)
20:30 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor 1:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC 2:3 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 4:0 (3:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Granada CF 7:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Betis - Real Madrid 1:6 (0:4)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Lugo - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - CD Mirandés 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - UD Almería 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levante UD - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - Real Valladolid B 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Gernika - SD Leioa 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Madrid Castilla - UD Socuéllamos 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CD Toledo 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
12:00 Valencia CF B - RCD Mallorca B 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 UE Llagostera - UE Cornellà 3:0 (3:0)
19:15 Espanyol Barcelona B - CD Ebro 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:00 Real Murcia - CD San Fernando 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Marbella FC - UD Melilla 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 FC Barcelona - Fundación Albacete 7:0
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:1
18:30 Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza CFF 2:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Cape Town City FC - Baroka FC 1:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2016 Meisterschaft  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 2:3 (1:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai 2:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2016 Abstieg  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 Abstieg >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings 2:2 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
06:00 Gangwon FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Daegu FC - Seoul E-Land FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Chungju Hummel - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 8:1 (5:0)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FK Příbram 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Fotbal Třinec 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 SK Prostějov - FK Pardubice 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - České Budějovice 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stade Gabésien - AS Gabès 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - JS Kairouan 3:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Adanaspor - Karabükspor 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
13:00 Altınordu FSG - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ümraniyespor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Elazığspor - Bandırmaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Pendikspor 2:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Volyn Lutsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Gyirmót SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 3:2 (3:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Racing Club - Rampla Juniors 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Boston River 1:0 (1:0)
USA > North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2016 Fall Season >
02:00 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (2:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0
13:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Andijon PFK 2:0
14:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 1:0
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
15:15 Al Dhafra - Al Wahda 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 3:0 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Newtown AFC 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - Llandudno FC 5:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 AE Zakakiou - APOEL Nikosia 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina 3:0 (2:0)