. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > März
00:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Barbados 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Burundi - Djibouti 7:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > März FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > März
09:00 Malta - Lettland 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Estland - Bahrain 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Endrunde CONMEBOL >   U17 Campeonato Sudamericano 2017 Chile > Endrunde
00:00 Brasilien - Venezuela 4:0 (2:0)
02:15 Chile - Kolumbien 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Runde CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > 1. Runde
14:00 Young Africans - Zanaco FC 1:1
17:30 Al-Ahly - BidVest Wits 1:0
18:00 Espérance de Tunis - Horoya AC 3:1
20:00 Wydad AC - CF Mounana 1:0
20:30 USM Alger - RC Kadiogo 2:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe C OFC >    OFC Champions League 2017 > Gruppe C
01:00 Malampa Revivors - Lae City Dwellers 2:5 (1:2)
04:00 Auckland City FC - Western United 2:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Kukësi - KS Korabi Peshkopi 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Partizani - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:1 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 NA Hussein Dey - MC Oran 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 USM El Harrach - JS Saoura 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2016/2017  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos la Posa 0:0
20:30 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:3
20:30 UE Sant Julià - FC Encamp 1:0
20:30 CE Jenlai - UE Engordany 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:00 Patronato de Paraná - Arsenal de Sarandí 4:2 (2:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (2:0)
23:10 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:00 Douglas Haig - Flandria 2:3 (0:0)
01:00 Crucero del Norte - Los Andes 2:1 (2:1)
01:05 Instituto de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
01:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Paraná - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Villa Dálmine - Ramón Santamarina 2:2 (1:0)
23:05 All Boys - Almagro 1:1 (0:1)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
11:00 Gandzasar FC - FC Banants 1:0
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 4:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
08:30 Sutherland Sharks - Manly United 2:3 (1:2)
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 Parramatta FC - Wollongong Wolves 3:0 Wert.
09:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Rockdale City Suns 1:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
05:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:3 (1:1)
05:00 Avondale FC - Green Gully SC 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
08:00 Redlands United - SWQ Thunder 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 FNQ Heat - Brisbane Strikers 2:1 (0:0)
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Northern Fury 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Olympic FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 Moreton Bay United - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
04:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adamstown Rosebud 4:4 (2:1)
09:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
08:00 Armadale SC - Sorrento FC 1:5 (1:3)
08:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Balcatta SC 0:4 (0:4)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 3:2 (1:2)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Mandurah City SC 3:2 (0:0)
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth SC 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
05:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 3:1 (0:0)
05:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 3:1 (3:0)
05:30 Para Hills Knights SC - West Adelaide Hellas 1:3 (0:1)
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
04:00 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 2:2 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:15 Al Najma - Al Ahli 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 East Riffa Club - Riffa SC 2:3 (1:3)
Belarus > Superkubok 2017 > Finale  Belarus >   Superkubok 2017 > Finale
13:00 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Playoff > Finale
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (1:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 San José - Sport Boys Warnes 3:1 (3:1)
22:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - NK Vitez 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Krupa - Čelik Zenica 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 2:1 (2:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Universidad de Concepción - San Luis 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Palestino - Iquique 0:2 (0:2)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
08:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Beijing Guoan 1:1 (1:1)
08:30 Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
08:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Meizhou Hakka - Dalian Yifang FC 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (1:0)
08:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing BG 2:1 (0:0)
12:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Yunnan Lijiang FC 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Viborg FF 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Würzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
14:05 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - TSV Havelse 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - SV Eichede 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TSG Sprockhövel 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Eintracht Trier 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC Nöttingen 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Schalding-Heining 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FC Memmingen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SC Eltersdorf 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Aubstadt 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - SV Erlenbach 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 1. FC Sand - FC Amberg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - Würzburger FV 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - DJK Ammerthal 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - SV Kirchanschöring 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Unterföhring 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - Jahn Regensburg II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Gundelfingen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - TSV Melchiorshausen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - OSC Bremerhaven 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - LTS Bremerhaven 6:2 (2:0)
15:30 VfL 07 Bremen - TSV Grolland 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Kelsterbach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Viktoria Urberach 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - SV Steinbach 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - FC Ederbergland 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - FT Braunschweig 1:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Sandhausen II - Karlsruher SC II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - TSG Balingen 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Oberachern - SV Spielberg 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Offenburger FV - FSV Hollenbach 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Malchower SV 90 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - Hansa Rostock II 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Inter Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV SCHOTT Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Union Sandersdorf 2:3 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:00 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - SC Hauenstein 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - FSV Jägersburg 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - SV Morlautern 0:8 (0:2)
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Kropp - Heider SV 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Kilia Kiel - Holstein Kiel II 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - Concordia Schönkirchen 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Schilksee - SV Frisia 03 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SV Eutin 08 - SV Todesfelde 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bayer Leverkusen 0:7 (0:4)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - TeBe Berlin 7:1 (4:1)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 SV Sandhausen - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
01:15 Barcelona SC - River Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Clan Juvenil 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - West Ham United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Sheffield Wednesday 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Ipswich Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Birmingham City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Fulham FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Reading FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Southend United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Walsall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Coventry City - Bradford City 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe United 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Bury FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Oxford United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Crawley Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Portsmouth FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Newport County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Luton Town - Stevenage FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Yeovil Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Notts County - Hartlepool United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bromley FC - North Ferriby United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Barrow AFC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Braintree Town 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Southport FC - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - York City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Gateshead FC 0:2 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  England >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
13:15 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Arsenal FC - Lincoln City 5:0 (1:0)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich City U23 1:1 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Infonet 1:2 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Playoffs  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Playoffs
11:00 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 2:0
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:45 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 5:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Nantes 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 AS Nancy - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Brest 4:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
14:30 US Boulogne - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 CS Sedan - LB Châteauroux 2:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
11:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kolkheti Poti - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
16:00 Inter Allies - Aduana Stars 1:2 (1:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 PAS Giannina - Panetolikos 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AE Larisa 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Panathinaikos 1:1 (0:1)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Panegialios FC - Apollon Smyrnis 0:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Social Sol - Platense FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 CD Motagua - Real España 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Minerva Punjab FC - Aizawl FC 2:2 (0:1)
12:05 DSK Shivajians - Mumbai FC 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Bengaluru FC - Mohun Bagan 0:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Naft Al Junoob - Zakho 2:0
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
17:00 Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne FC 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Grótta 3:3
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 2
16:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:3
18:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Selfoss 2:4
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 3
12:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍR Reykjavík 2:1
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri 0:2
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2017 > Gruppe 4
14:30 UMF Stjarnan - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FC Ashdod 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Bnei Sachnin FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
20:45 Genoa CFC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Bari 1908 - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Latina Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Racing Roma 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Calcio Como - US Pistoiese 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Lupa Roma 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - Robur Siena 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Viterbese - Pro Piacenza 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Olbia 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 US Cremonese - Tuttocuoio 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 US Pontedera - AC Renate 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AC Prato - Lucchese 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 US Arezzo - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Lazio Roma - AC Cesena 1:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - Spezia Calcio 2:0
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Trapani Calcio 2:1
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - AS Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Torino FC - Carpi FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone 1:1
12:00 AS Roma - US Salernitana 1919 6:0
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Atalanta 0:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:0
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Albirex Niigata - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2 (0:0)
08:00 Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 JEF United Chiba - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Tokyo Verdy - Mito HollyHock 4:0 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
05:00 Yokohama S&CC - Fukushima United 0:2
06:00 Kagoshima United - Fujieda MYFC 5:0
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
05:00 Nara Club - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:2
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
21:30 Atlético Huila - La Equidad 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Cortuluá - Deportes Tolima 2:2 (2:2)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 KF Trepça - Prishtina KF 1:2
13:00 KF Hajvalia - KF Gjilani 1:2
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Ferizaj 0:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - RNK Split 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:05 Khaitan SC - Qadsia SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:05 Al Yarmouk - Al Salibikhaet SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:20 Al Kuwait SC - Al Salmiya SC 1:1 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Ventspils - FS Metta/LU 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 0:1 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Valletta FC - Pembroke Athleta FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Andrews FC - Tarxien Rainbows 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Mosta FC 4:0 (3:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra - Renaissance de Berkane 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Lobos BUAP 2:2 (1:2)
03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Leones Negros 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Deportivo Tepic 3:3 (1:3)
03:30 Venados FC - Tampico Madero 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - FC Juárez 3:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Puebla FC II 1:1
03:30 Alacranes de Durango - UANL Tigres II 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II 0:2
18:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Dorados UACH 3:0
18:00 Cruz Azul II - Politécnico 1:2
19:00 Veracruz III - CF América II 3:1
19:00 Real Cuautitlán - Club Zacatepec II 1:0
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Santos F.C. 2:2
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - CF Pachuca II 3:0
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 3:0
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Veracruz II 3:1
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 0:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 2:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:1
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
13:00 Dacia Chişinău - CF Ungheni 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami 5:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
14:30 FK Lovćen - FK Bokelj 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Zeta 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:3)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 ADO Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Go Ahead Eagles - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 SBV Excelsior - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:6 (1:3)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jong FC Twente - SV Spakenburg 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 De Treffers - GVVV 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Lienden - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kozakken Boys - TEC VV 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - VV Sint Bavo 0:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 sv Huizen - VV Capelle 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - SteDoCo 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VVOG Harderwijk 0:3 (0:3)
14:50 FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 DVS'33 - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - FC Rijnvogels 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 ONS Sneek - Rijnsburgse Boys 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - ODIN '59 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
19:00 EVV - Achilles'29 (J) 6:1 (3:0)
19:00 JVC Cuijk - VV OJC Rosmalen 5:2 (2:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
16:15 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 1:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers 3:0
16:00 Glenavon FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
16:00 Ballymena United - Portadown FC 3:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:0
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SC Kalsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Union St. Florian 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Grieskirchen - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SC Weiz - ATSV Stadl-Paura 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Union Gurten - Vorwärts Steyr 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - Sturm Graz (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Wiener Sportklub 3:3 (2:2)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - SC Retz 0:2
15:00 Union St. Peter/Au - ASK Kottingbrunn 3:2
15:00 ASV Spratzern - SCU Ardagger 1:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:2
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - SV Oberwart 1:0
16:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Eltendorf 0:0
17:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Stegersbach 3:2
18:00 SV Schattendorf - SV Wimpassing 1:1
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 2:0
15:00 WSC Hertha - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:0
15:00 Union Edelweiß Linz - SV Gmunden 2:2
15:00 Union Perg - ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:0
15:00 SV Wallern - SV Bad Ischl 4:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau 1:3
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - Tus Heiligenkreuz 1:2
15:00 SV Frohnleiten - USV St. Anna 0:2
15:30 SV Wildon - USV Mettersdorf 0:3
16:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg - USV Gnas 4:0
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SC Mannswörth - Favoritner AC 3:0
14:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Wiener Viktoria 4:0
14:15 FC Karabakh Wien - Sportunion Mauer 9:1
15:00 Post SV Wien - SR Donaufeld 1:0
15:00 FV Austria XIII - SV Wienerberg 3:0
15:00 1. Simmeringer SC - Admira Landhaus 1:0
16:00 SC Ostbahn XI - Gersthofer SV 2:1
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Gerasdorf 2:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
22:00 Guaraní - Independiente FBC 3:2 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
17:00 Ayacucho FC - Sport Rosario 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso 1:1 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Wisła Płock - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 4:1 (2:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 GKS Tychy '71 - MKS Kluczbork 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stal Mielec - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Wigry Suwałki 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
19:15 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Tondela - Sporting CP 1:4 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:0)
12:15 Sporting Braga B - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 União da Madeira - FC Porto B 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - AD Fafe 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - Vitória Guimarães B 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Freamunde - Varzim SC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 SC Olhanense - CD Cova Piedade 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - FC Vizela 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Académico Viseu 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - SL Benfica B 2:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - Concordia Chiajna 3:1 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:30 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
09:30 FC Ufa - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Tom Tomsk 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Orenburg 0:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Folgore/Falciano 0:2
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori 3:2
15:00 SC Faetano - SS Virtus 1:2
21:15 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 3:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:25 Al Khaleej - Al Qadsiah 2:1 (0:0)
18:35 Al Shabab - Al Faysali 1:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Hamilton Academical 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Falkirk FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Raith Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
18:15 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Airdrieonians 3:4 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - East Fife FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Stirling Albion FC 1:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2016/2017 > Viertelfinale
16:00 Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 IFK Göteborg - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Vaduz 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Luzern 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Le Mont 2:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Zürich II 0:2
16:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II 0:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Tuggen 1:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:2
16:30 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 3:2
17:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC United Zürich 4:2
18:00 SC Kriens - FC Bavois 3:0
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
12:30 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Hougang United - Young Lions 2:0 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
Zlate Moravce - Spartak Myjava n.gesp.
16:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Prešov 5:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rudar Velenje - ND Gorica 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Koper - NK Radomlje 4:1 (2:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Valencia CF - Sporting Gijón 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - CD Leganés 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Málaga CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Granada CF - Atlético Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 RCD Mallorca - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Numancia - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Mirandés - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 CD Izarra - Burgos CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CD Lealtad 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Leonesa 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Palencia - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Unión - CD Toledo 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 UE Llagostera - CF Gavà 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Alcoyano 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Oiartzun - Athletic Bilbao 0:5
16:00 Real Sociedad - Zaragoza CFF 6:1
16:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 5:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Incheon United 2:2 (0:0)
07:00 Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 3:0 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC 0:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
07:00 Busan IPark - Ansan Greeners 3:1 (2:1)
09:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 4:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
11:45 Ubon UMT United - Thai Honda Ladkrabang 3:1
12:00 Chiangrai United - Navy FC 3:2
13:00 Port FC - Buriram United 0:0
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Bangkok United 3:2
14:00 Muangthong United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Hradec Králové 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 1:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK MAS Táborsko 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Vítkovice - Viktoria Žižkov 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
11:30 Karabükspor - Adanaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Samsunspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Denizlispor - Boluspor 3:2 (2:1)
16:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Şanlıurfaspor 2:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava 3:2 (0:1)
13:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Stal Kamjanske 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Aleksandriya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Videoton FC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE 1:3 (0:0)
15:30 MTK Budapest - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Gyirmót SE 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 Újpest FC - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 Sud América - Danubio FC 2:2 (1:2)
20:30 Rampla Juniors - River Plate 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 CA Fénix - CA Peñarol 2:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
20:00 Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 2:0 (2:0)
22:00 New York RB - Colorado Rapids 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 2:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Atlético Socopó 1:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
11:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Ho Chi Minh City 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Sanna Khánh Hoà 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol FC 0:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol 1:1 (1:0)