. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > August
16:00 Palästina - Irak 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
12:00 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 NAC Breda - Manchester City U23 4:3 (2:2)
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - SC Cambuur 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Willem II - Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 De Treffers - TOP Oss 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 VV Katwijk - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - ACF Fiorentina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - Udinese Calcio 5:1
16:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Volendam 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Valencia CF 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Chievo Verona 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Newcastle United - FC Augsburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Fulham FC - Celta Vigo 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Villarreal CF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Olympique Marseille 5:2 (3:0)
17:00 Bologna FC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crystal Palace - Toulouse FC 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 BVV De Kennemers - SC Telstar 0:13 (0:5)
17:00 NAC Breda (J) - FC Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 Cardiff City - Real Betis 1:2 (1:2)
18:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Lille OSC - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Liverpool FC - SSC Napoli 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 SD Huesca - SD Eibar 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Nîmes Olympique 1:0
19:00 VV Bunde - MVV 0:21 (0:9)
19:00 Hannover 96 - Udinese Calcio 2:1
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 sc Heerenveen - Levante UD 1:3 (0:3)
19:30 CD Alavés - Real Oviedo 1:0
19:30 Real Zaragoza - CD Leganés 2:5
20:00 Arsenal FC - Lazio Roma 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Inter - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girona FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2018 > August
13:00 China - Hongkong 3:1
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > August
21:15 Uruguay - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2018 > August
10:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 2:1
17:00 Kamerun - Zentralafr. Republik 7:1 (4:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2018 > August FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2018 > August
10:00 Philippinen - Vietnam 1:6 (0:3)
10:30 Myanmar - Kambodscha 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Indonesien - Timor-Leste 3:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
20:00 Zamalek - Ittihad El-Iskandary 5:1 (3:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2018 > 2. Runde
02:00 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC 0:0
15:00 Lori FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 2:3 (1:2)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Manly United 1:0 (0:0)
11:45 Sydney FC (Y) - Blacktown City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 4:3 (3:1)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Northcote City FC 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Oakleigh Cannons 2:4 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast FC 8:1 (2:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Cairns FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 North QLD United FC - Redlands United 5:1 (2:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Brisbane Roar (Y) 6:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory (Y) 3:3 (0:1)
09:00 Forrestfield United - ECU Joondalup 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Balcatta SC 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Stirling Lions SC 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 Joondalup United - Sorrento FC 1:3 (1:0)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Subiaco AFC 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena 0:5 (0:3)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide City FC 1:2 (1:1)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - West Torrens Birkalla 3:2 (1:1)
07:30 Sturt Lions - South Adelaide Panthers 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Croydon Kings SC 2:0 (2:0)
07:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide United (Y) 1:5 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Canberra FC 2:3 (2:1)
09:30 Belconnen United - Riverina Rhinos 5:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - Olympia FC Warriors 0:4 (0:2)
06:30 Devonport City - Hobart Zebras 3:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 4:1 (3:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sporting Lokeren 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
17:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 2:1 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
22:00 Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Tuzla City 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Londrina - PR - Guarani - SP 1:2 (0:1)
01:30 Oeste - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 CSA - Juventude - RS 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Goiás 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - Coritiba FC 2:1 (0:0)
21:30 Vila Nova - GO - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
17:30 Cherno More Varna - Septemvri Sofia 1:5 (0:2)
19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
02:00 Unión La Calera - Palestino 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportes Temuco - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Católica - Everton 2:1 (0:1)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
12:00 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Henan Jianye 1:2 (0:1)
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Chongqing Lifan 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Dalian Transcendence - Zheijiang Greentown 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Beijing BG 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Wuhan Zall FC - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shenzhen FC - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3:3 (3:2)
13:35 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD San Carlos 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Odder IGF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Kjellerup IF 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Skive IK - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Vanløse IF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Slagelse B&I 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Brønshøj BK 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Sportfreunde Lotte 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SSV Jeddeloh 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - TSV Havelse 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Auerbach 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt 0:5 (0:2)
14:05 SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TV Herkenrath - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hessen Dreieich - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfR Garching 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FC Augsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
16:00 SC Eltersdorf - Würzburger Kickers II 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Seligenporten 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 DJK Gebenbach - ASV Neumarkt 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 1. FC Sand - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 ATSV Erlangen - TSV Aubstadt 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Ammerthal 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TuS Holzkirchen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Werder Bremen III - BTS Neustadt 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BSC Hastedt 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Gießen - Viktoria Griesheim 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hünfelder SV - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - VfB Ginsheim 4:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - TSV Buchholz 08 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Süderelbe - HEBC Hamburg 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Torgelower FC Greif 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - VFC Plauen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - VfL Halle 96 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Karbach 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - VfB Dillingen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - Hassia Bingen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FSV Jägersburg 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FV Engers 07 - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eintracht Trier 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FV 07 Diefflen - TuS Mechtersheim 1:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Frisia 03 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kropp 2:4 (0:1)
14:00 Heider SV - SV Eichede 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Bordesholm - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Todesfelde - TSV Lägerdorf 4:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:2 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
23:00 Jocoro FC - Audaz 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2018/2019  England >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Birmingham City - Norwich City 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Rotherham United 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Middlesbrough FC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Preston North End - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sheffield United - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
England > League One 2018/2019  England >   League One 2018/2019 >
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Gillingham FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Oxford United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Rochdale AFC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Luton Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Doncaster Rovers 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2018/2019  England >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bury FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Morecambe FC 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Newport County 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Notts County - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cambridge United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Macclesfield Town 3:2 (0:0)
England > National League 2018/2019  England >   National League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Salford City - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Bromley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Barnet FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Havant & Waterlooville 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Braintree Town - Halifax Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Wrexham AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Solihull Moors 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Gateshead FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Hartlepool United 1:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2018/2019 Northeast Division >
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Chesterfield FC 0:4
12:00 Rotherham United - Lincoln City 4:0
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 3:1
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 1:1
13:00 Hartlepool United - Burton Albion 2:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 JJK Jyväskylä - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ekenäs IF - AC Kajaani 4:3 (3:1)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 4:1 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 RC Lens - Red Star FC 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Trophée des Champions 2018 > Finale  Frankreich >   Trophée des Champions 2018 > Finale
14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 4:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
15:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
04:00 Deportivo Petapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (3:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera 5:1 (1:1)
10:30 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (2:0)
Irland > First Division 2018  Irland >   First Division 2018 >
20:30 Longford Town - Athlone Town 3:0 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
15:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Gruppe A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Gruppe A
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC 3:2
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:2
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Gruppe B  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2018/2019 > Gruppe B
18:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 4:2
Italien > Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Italien >   Coppa Italia 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Viterbese 0:4 (0:2)
20:30 Spezia Calcio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Matsumoto Yamaga 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Machida Zelvia 2:3 (0:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Tochigi SC - FC Gifu 4:1 (2:1)
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2018  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Hamilton City 3:4
02:30 Real Mississauga SC - FC Ukraine United 1:2
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Akzhayik 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Atyrau - Kaysar Kyzylorda 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Aktobe - FK Astana 1:1 (0:1)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2018/2019  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2018/2019 >
16:35 Al Gharafa - Qatar SC 1:3 (0:0)
16:35 Al Arabi - Al Khor SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Al Sailiya - Umm-Salal 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
23:00 Atlético Huila - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 3:3 (0:0)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2018 > Viertelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2018 > Viertelfinale
17:00 Valmiera Glass FK/BSS - FK Rīgas Futbola skola 0:3
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
12:00 FK Lietava Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:3 (1:2)
12:00 FK Sūduva - FK Atlantas 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Leones Negros 0:0
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Venados FC 1:0
03:08 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0
05:30 Cimarrones de Sonora - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 5:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:0
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 0:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 3:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF América 1:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Lobos BUAP 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF América 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:3
16:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 2:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:1
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
17:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:1
18:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 0:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0
23:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 4:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Dinamo Auto 5:2 (1:1)
17:00 FC Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2018/2019  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2018/2019 >
17:30 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Supercup 2018 > Finale  Niederlande >   Supercup 2018 > Finale
18:00 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Nordirland > Premier League 2018/2019  Nordirland >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Coleraine FC - Warrenpoint Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Newry City FC 1:0 (1:0)
Nordirland > League Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde  Nordirland >   League Cup 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
16:00 Dundela FC - Knockbreda FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Lurgan Celtic - Armagh City FC 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 PSNI FC - Banbridge Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's University Belfast - Lisburn Distillery 3:4 (0:3)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Ranheim IL - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Kjelsås Fotball 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Bryne FK 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Vidar - KFUM Oslo 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2018  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Røa IL - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Stabæk FK - IK Grand 2:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
16:30 Austria Lustenau - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Deutschlandsberger SC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Weiz 1:5 (0:2)
18:00 Union Gurten - FC Wels 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Admira Wacker (A) 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
15:00 SCR Altach (A) - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 TSV St. Johann - SVG Reichenau 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Langenegg 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Schwaz 2:2 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Cerro Porteño - Sol de América 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Deportivo Capiatá - 3 de Febrero 2:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
22:30 Sport Boys - Ayacucho FC 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
18:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - ŁKS Łódź 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Warta Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:1)
Portugal > Supertaça 2018 > Finale  Portugal >   Supertaça 2018 > Finale
21:45 FC Porto - CD Aves 3:1 (1:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi OSK 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna 2:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tyumen - FK Krasnodar 2 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Khimki - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (1:1)
16:45 FK Torpedo Armavir - FK Tambov 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chertanovo Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Heart of Midlothian 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2018/2019  Schottland >   Championship 2018/2019 >
16:00 Ayr United - Partick Thistle 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Queen Of The South 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Alloa Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2018/2019  Schottland >   League One 2018/2019 >
16:00 East Fife FC - Dumbarton FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Raith Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League Two 2018/2019  Schottland >   League Two 2018/2019 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Albion Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Queen's Park FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 Östers IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Degerfors IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 4:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Winterthur 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Chiasso 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Basel II - AC Bellinzona 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Sion II - Yverdon-Sport FC 3:0 Wert.
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Breitenrain Bern 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Nyonnais 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Münsingen 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 SC Brühl - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 FC Wohlen - FC Bavois 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
16:30 Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin 3:2 (3:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - BSC Young Boys II 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Vevey Sports 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Naters - Team Vaud 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 FC Lancy - FC Thun II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Chênois - FC Bulle 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Fribourg - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Buochs 0:2
17:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Schötz 3:1
17:00 SC Zofingen - FC Solothurn 2:1
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Zug 2:1
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg 3:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Kosova Zürich 1:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Red Star Zürich 0:6
18:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 4:1
20:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Baden 0:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 FK Napredak - Bačka Bačka Palanka 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Zemun 2:1 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2018/2019  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Spartak Trnava 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 4:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cape Town City FC - SuperSport United 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Black Leopards - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Highlands Park 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
13:00 FC Seoul - Jeju United 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Incheon United - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
13:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seoul E-Land FC 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC 1:1 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 PT Prachuap FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Chonburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chiangrai United - Air Force Central 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Navy FC - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Sukhothai FC 5:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FK Příbram 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Hradec Králové 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Vorrunde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2018/2019 > Vorrunde
10:15 TJ Sokol Libiš - FK Čáslav 0:2
10:15 TJ Přeštice - Meteor Praha VIII 1:0
10:15 SK Aritma Praha - FK Neratovice-Byškovice 1:2
10:30 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - SS Ostrá 0:2
10:30 FK Jindřichův Hradec - Tatran Sedlčany 4:2
11:00 FK Tachov - FK Hořovicko 5:0
14:00 Tatran Rakovník - FC Chomutov 2:1
14:00 FK Olympie Březová - FK Admira Praha 0:4
15:00 SK Libčany - FK Brandýs nad Labem 0:1
15:00 Mostecký FK - MFK Dobříš 4:2
17:00 Spartak Slatiňany - Trutnov 2:1
17:00 FK Ostrov - SK Rakovník 0:2
17:00 FC Rokycany - SK Klatovy 1898 1:1
17:00 Náchod-Destné - Jiskra Mšeno 2:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
16:00 Vorskla Poltava - FK Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (1:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
17:00 Puskás FC - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Debreceni VSC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ferencvárosi TC - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
20:00 Atenas - River Plate 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Danubio - Racing 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Peñarol - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
22:00 Atlanta United FC - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 New York RB II - Penn FC 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Ottawa Fury - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:30 Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Metropolitanos FC 0:4 (0:1)