. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
01:30 Chapecoense - San Lorenzo 2:1 (2:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - Deportivo Saprissa 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3 (0:0)
05:15 CF América - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2
17:00 Beşiktaş - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MSV 1919 Neuruppin - Hertha BSC 1:9
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II 3:0
18:00 Akhmat Grozny - Birmingham City 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Ufa - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - KAA Gent 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Helsingør - Crystal Palace 2:2
18:30 Sturm Graz - FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 SV Seligenporten - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3
19:00 Almere City FC - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rolder Boys - FC Emmen 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Sportclub Silvolde - De Graafschap 1:8 (1:4)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Kortrijk 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Zeeuws Elftal - AZ Alkmaar 1:8 (0:6)
20:00 CS Marítimo - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Dunfermline Athletic - Motherwell FC 0:0
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Juli FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2018 > Juli
10:30 Thailand - Myanmar 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Malaysia 2:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2018/2019 > 1. Runde
16:00 Pyunik FC - Vardar Skopje 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 FK Ventspils - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:0 (5:0)
17:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Partizani - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Rudar Velenje - SP Tre Fiori 7:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ilves Tampere - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gabala FK - Progrès Niedercorn 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lahti - FH Hafnarfjörður 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Balzan FC - Keşlə FK 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kuopion PS - FC København 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Trakai - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 FK Liepāja - BK Häcken 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Stumbras - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Neftçi PFK - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Derry City - Dinamo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 CS Petrocub - NK Osijek 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - Slovan Bratislava 2:4 (0:3)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Široki Brijeg - NK Domžale 2:2 (0:2)
20:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Górnik Zabrze - FC Zaria 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Sarpsborg 08 0:4 (0:0)
20:00 UE Engordany - FK Kairat 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 B36 Tórshavn - OFK Titograd 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 Shamrock Rovers - AIK Solna 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Partizan 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK AS Trenčín 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Rangers FC - KF Shkupi 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - FC Nordsjælland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Lech Poznań - Gandzasar FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Hibernian FC - NSÍ Runavík 6:1 (4:0)
20:45 Spartak Subotica - Coleraine FC 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Radnički Niš - Gżira United 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
23:00 Londrina EC - Avaí FC 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:45 VfB Eichstätt - Bayern München II 1:5 (1:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 PSMS Medan (ISL) - Persipura Jayapura 1:3 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Naft Al Junoob - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (1:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
20:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri 1:2 (1:1)
Island > 1. deild 2018  Island >   1. deild 2018 >
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík 2:0
21:15 HK Kópavogur - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 3:0
21:15 UMF Selfoss - UMF Njarðvík 4:1
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 New York City FC - Impact de Montréal 3:0 (0:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 3:4 (1:2)
USA > United Soccer League 2018  USA >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Indy Eleven 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Charlotte Independence - Nashville SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Las Vegas Lights FC 6:4 (2:1)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Reno 1868 FC 1:4 (0:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 NC Courage - Washington Spirit 2:0 (1:0)
02:30 Houston Dash - Orlando Pride 3:1 (1:0)
04:30 Seattle Reign - Utah Royals FC 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2018  Usbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 So’g’diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC AGMK - Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:1 (0:0)