. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > September
15:00 Botswana - Namibia 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 1
15:00 Niederlande - Montenegro 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 Schweden - Liechtenstein 5:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   U17 EM Qualifikation 2018/2019 > Gruppe 9
16:00 Serbien - Litauen 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rumänien - Ungarn 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Viertelfinale AFC >   U16 Championship 2018 Malaysia > Viertelfinale
10:30 Japan - Oman 2:1 (1:1)
14:45 Nordkorea - Tadschikistan 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
Ägypten > Premiership 2018/2019  Ägypten >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Nogoom FC - El-Entag El-Harby 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - El Daklyeh 0:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2018/2019  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2018/2019 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Encamp 3:0
14:00 FC Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 2:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Lusitanos la Posa 1:1
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - UE Sant Julià 0:1
Argentinien > Primera División 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
01:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 >
19:35 Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Gimnasia de Mendoza - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Platense - Quilmes 1:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019 >
20:30 Riestra - Flandria 1:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 1
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Independiente de Neuquén 2:0
21:00 Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti 1:0
22:00 Deportivo Roca - Alvarado 2:3
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 2
00:30 Atlético Paraná - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:1
20:30 Douglas Haig - Unión de Sunchales 1:1
21:00 Camioneros - Las Parejas 0:0
21:00 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 0:1
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 3
22:00 Maipú - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:2
22:00 San Lorenzo de Alem - Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1:0
22:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:0
23:00 Racing de Córdoba - Huracán de Las Heras 0:2
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 1a Fase > Zona 4
21:30 San Jorge de Tucumán - Crucero del Norte 3:1
23:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro 2:1
Armenien > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenien >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 2:1
16:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:2
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2018/2019  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2018/2019 >
16:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sumgayit FK - Zira FK 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2018 > Finale
09:30 Campbelltown City SC - Lions FC 2:1 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
12:00 FK Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Dinamo Brest - FK Slutsk 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2018/2019  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2018/2019 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Sint-Truidense VV 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 KV Oostende - Standard Liège 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KAA Gent 2:2 (1:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2018/2019 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 1:3 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Aurora - Real Potosí 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 3:0 (1:0)
23:15 Sport Boys Warnes - Guabirá 2:0 (0:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - NK GOŠK Gabela 1:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
00:00 América - MG - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 EC Bahia - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Sport - PE 5:2 (4:1)
21:00 Botafogo - RJ - São Paulo FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Santos FC - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Vitória - BA 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:00 Coritiba FC - Avaí FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Criciúma - SC 1:2 (0:2)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2018/2019  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Beroe 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Vereya - Botev Plovdiv 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2018  Chile >   Primera División 2018 >
01:00 Everton - Audax Italiano 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Universidad Católica - Colo-Colo 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepción 1:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2018  China >   Super League 2018 >
11:30 Tianjin Quanjian FC - Chongqing Lifan 0:3 (0:1)
13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Renhe FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou R&F 3:1 (2:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng - Tianjin Teda 1:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2018  China >   League One 2018 >
13:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Beijing BG - Meizhou Meixian Techand 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Shenzhen FC 1:3 (0:3)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 3:3 (1:2)
19:05 Municipal Grecia - UCR Fútbol Club 2:1 (2:0)
21:30 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 0:3 (0:2)
22:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - LD Alajuelense 3:1 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - CS Cartaginés 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Dänemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
12:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Aarhus GF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Dänemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
14:45 Fremad Amager - Thisted FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 FC Fredericia - Silkeborg IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:45 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:0 (3:0)
14:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:3)
14:45 Lyngby BK - HB Køge 2:2 (0:1)
14:45 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 4:2 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2018/2019 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard BK 3:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2018/2019 >
11:00 BK Marienlyst - Hillerød GI 0:4
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Frem København 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Silkeborg IF 1:1
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
15:30 FC København - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
13:30 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen 2:3 (1:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hünfelder SV 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - FC Eddersheim 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2018/2019 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oythe 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Braunschweig II 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Wolfenbüttel 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover 5:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Germania Friedrichstal - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
11:15 Wedeler TSV - Victoria Hamburg 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - HEBC Hamburg 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - Niendorfer TSV 4:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Düren - SV Deutz 05 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Siegburger SV 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - SSV Merten 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Kleve - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SC Velbert 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - VfB Homberg 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 4:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Monheim - SC Union Nettetal 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - VfB Speldorf 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Strausberg - CFC Hertha 06 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - Hansa Rostock II 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:5 (0:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Arminia Ludwigshafen 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FCE Rheine 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:4 (1:3)
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Haltern 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Westfalia Rhynern 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Westfalia Herne 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2018/2019 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Frisia 03 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SGS Essen 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SC Sand - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern München 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SV Meppen II 2:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SpVg Berghofen 4:2
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Fortuna Köln 4:0
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - Warendorfer SU 1:0
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Vorwärts Spoho 98 4:1
15:00 VfL Bochum - Germania Hauenhorst 7:0
15:00 Herforder SV - SV Budberg 2:3
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
13:00 SC Siegelbach - FC Bitburg 0:1
14:00 1. FC Riegelsberg - TuS Issel 0:2
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Forstern - TSV Jahn Calden 1:0
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 1:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
12:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SV Rödinghausen 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 5:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2018/2019 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - SC Borgfeld 9:0 (5:0)
14:00 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2018/2019 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Unterrath 12/24 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Hennef 05 5:2 (2:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2018/2019 >
11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Segunda Etapa >
01:30 Emelec - Delfín 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Barcelona - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Pasaquina FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Sonsonate FC - Águila 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 FAS - Alianza 0:4 (0:3)
23:00 Audaz - Santa Tecla FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2018/2019  England >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Cardiff City - Burnley FC 1:2 (0:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Birmingham City LFC - Manchester City WFC 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 Liverpool LFC - Reading WFC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chelsea LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Ham United LFC - Yeovil Town LFC 2:1 (2:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2018  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2018 >
14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2018  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2018 >
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - AB Argir 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - 07 Vestur 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn - Skála ÍF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Víkingur - B36 Tórshavn 1:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Lahti - TPS Turku 2:5 (1:4)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2018  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2018 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - FF Jaro 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2018/2019  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Entente SSG - Amiens SC 1:1
15:00 Le Havre AC - Lille OSC 1:1
15:00 USM Saran - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2
15:00 SM Caen - US Boulogne 1:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2018/2019 >
11:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Torcy 1:1
13:00 RC Strasbourg - ASPTT Dijon 0:0
15:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 1:0
15:00 Dijon FCO - AS Nancy 0:0
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims 1:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2018/2019 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Angers SCO 2:3
12:00 Pau FC - Stade Brest 1:6
15:00 LB Châteauroux - SO Cholet 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2018/2019 >
11:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:3
13:00 AS Cannes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Montpellier HSC 0:3
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
14:00 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2018/2019  Griechenland >   Superleague 2018/2019 >
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Levadiakos - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aris Saloniki - Asteras Tripolis 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Olympiakos Piräus - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Xelaju MC 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Cobán Imperial - CSD Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Siquinalá FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 3:1 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Platense 2:1
23:00 Vida - Real de Minas 2:2
Hongkong > Premier League 2018/2019  Hongkong >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
08:30 Hoi King SA - Lee Man FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 1:2 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2018/2019  Indien >   Indian Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
14:30 Al Kahraba - Al Hussein 1:1 (1:0)
16:45 Al Minaa - Al Bahri 1:2 (0:1)
Irland > FAI Cup 2018 > Halbfinale  Irland >   FAI Cup 2018 > Halbfinale
18:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
12:30 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan 1:4 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Benevento Calcio - Foggia Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2018/2019 >
14:30 Piacenza Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 US Arezzo - Arzachena 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Lucchese 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Pistoiese - Gozzano 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Albissola - Pro Vercelli 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Novara Calcio - Juventus II 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Olbia - Pro Piacenza annull.
20:30 Robur Siena - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2018/2019 >
14:30 AC Renate - Fermana FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 AC Rimini - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Giana Erminio - Sambenedettese 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ravenna Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Unione Triestina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Virtus Verona - FC Südtirol 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 Vis Pesaro - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2018/2019 >
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Paganese Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:3 (0:2)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra 0:1
15:00 Casale - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:2
15:00 Pro Dronero - Borgaro Nobis 2:2
15:00 USD Fezzanese - Milano City FC 2:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1
15:00 US Inveruno - SC Ligorna 1922 0:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - USD Sestri Levante 3:0
15:00 Savona FBC - Unione Sanremo 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - FC Legnago Salus 1:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - AC Pro Sesto 3:2
15:00 US Ciserano - Villa d'Almè 2:2
15:00 US Darfo Boario - USD Caravaggio 1:1
15:00 Olginatese - Calcio Como 1:2
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - AC Rezzato 0:1
15:00 ASD Villafranca - Seregno 2:4
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pontisola 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2018/2019 >
15:00 US Adriese - ASC St. Georgen 5:1
15:00 APC Chions - Polisportiva Tamai 2:3
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Trento Calcio 1921 2:1
15:00 Delta Rovigo - AC Belluno 1:1
15:00 AC Este - ASD Campodarsego 2:2
15:00 Union Feltre - Calcio Montebelluna 2:1
15:00 Calcio San Donà - Clodiense SSD 0:0
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - ASD Cartigliano 4:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2018/2019 >
15:00 Adrense 1909 - Mezzolara Calcio 2:2
15:00 AC Calvina Sport - Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:2
15:00 USD Classe 1974 - Reggio Audace FC 1:3
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - AC Crema 2:1
15:00 Modena FC - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:1
15:00 AC Pavia - AC Fanfulla 1874 1:3
15:00 US Pergolettese - Lentigione Calcio 1:0
15:00 San Marino Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:2
16:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Axys Zola 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2018/2019 >
15:00 Aglianese Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
15:00 Bastia Calcio - AC Prato 2:2
15:00 US Gavorrano - ASD Cannara 1:1
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - Tuttocuoio 2:2
15:00 SSD Massese - APD Sangimignano 1:1
15:00 Montevarchi - Seravezza 3:2
15:00 US Pianese - SC Trestina 3:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - FC Ponsacco 0:1
15:00 Viareggio - UC Sinalunghese 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2018/2019 >
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - AC Sangiustese 1:1
15:00 Campobasso - Forlì FC 0:3
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese 2:2
15:00 AC Cesena - Sammaurese Calcio 4:0
15:00 Real Giulianova - Avezzano Calcio 2:0
15:00 Isernia - Santarcangelo 1:1
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - Matelica 1:3
15:00 SN Notaresco - Jesina Calcio 2:0
15:00 Savignanese - US Recanatese 0:0
15:00 Vastese Calcio - Francavilla Calcio 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - Budoni 3:1
15:00 US Avellino - Città di Anagni 1:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Ostia Mare 1:0
15:00 Castiadas Calcio - Lupa Roma 2:0
15:00 Virtus Flaminia - US Ladispoli 0:0
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Albalonga 0:0
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Latina Calcio 0:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - SEF Torres 1903 3:0
15:00 SFF Atletico - Anzio Calcio 1924 4:1
15:00 ASD Vis Artena - ASD Trastevere 1:4
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2018/2019 >
15:00 ACD Nardò - Sarnese 0:0
15:00 US Bitonto - Audace Cerignola 3:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1
15:00 Gelbison - FBC Gravina 0:0
15:00 AZ Picerno - Città di Fasano 6:5
15:00 Pomigliano - AC Savoia 1908 0:1
15:00 Sorrento Calcio - ASD SS Nola 1925 0:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Gragnano 3:2
15:00 SSCD Granata 1924 - US Altamura 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2018/2019  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2018/2019 >
15:00 SSC Bari - Calcio Cittanovese 3:0
15:00 ACR Messina - Marsala 3:2
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Città di Messina 1:0
15:00 Portici 1906 - Gela Calcio 1:3
15:00 Roccella - AC Locri 1909 0:2
15:00 Rotonda - Acireale 1:4
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - FC Turris 1:0
15:00 ASD Troina - US Castrovillari 1:1
15:00 USD Palmese - Igea Virtus 1:0
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 >
11:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC 1:4 (0:2)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2018/2019  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2018/2019 >
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 0:0
22:30 Tivoli Gardens - Dunbeholden FC 1:0
22:30 UWI Pelicans - Cavalier FC 1:0
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 3:2 (2:1)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga 3:3 (0:2)
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:3 (0:1)
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:4 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
05:00 Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū 1:4 (0:1)
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Fukushima United 2:2 (0:0)
06:00 SC Sagamihara - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Gamba Osaka II 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 2nd Round >
05:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - MIO Biwako Shiga 0:5 (0:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
01:30 SC Waterloo - Serbian White Eagles 2:1
22:00 FC Ukraine United - Brantford Galaxy 1:0
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Atyrau 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Akzhayik 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kairat - FK Aktobe 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy 1:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Clausura >
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Pasto 0:2 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2018/2019  Kosovo >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 1:0
18:45 Prishtina KF - KF Flamurtari 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
14:00 NK Osijek II - Hajduk Split II 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Sesvete 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2018 > Finale
12:00 FK Žalgiris - FC Stumbras 3:0
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Pétange 6:1
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange 3:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1
16:00 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport 0:3
17:00 US Mondorf - RFCU Luxemburg 0:3
18:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch 0:4
Malta > Premier League 2018/2019  Malta >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Sliema Wanderers - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Gżira United 1:2 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2018/2019  Marokko >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Hassania US Agadir - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 FUS de Rabat - Youssoufia Berrechid 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2018/2019 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 3:1 (3:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 0:1 (0:1)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:2 (2:0)
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 3:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2018/2019 Apertura >
02:00 Club Celaya - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:3
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 2:0
04:00 FC Juárez - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2018/2019 >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Tuxtla FC 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Yalmakan FC - Pumas UNAM II 2:0 (2:0)
00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco - Inter Playa 0:2 (0:2)
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Pacific F. C. 4:0 (4:0)
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Albinegros Orizaba 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Tecos Fútbol Club 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Alacranes de Durango 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2018/2019 Apertura >
17:30 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 5:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 2:0
16:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Lobos BUAP - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2018  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2018 >
14:30 FC Zimbru - FC Milsami 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Zaria 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
12:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
16:45 Feyenoord - Vitesse 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 FC Twente - Jong PSV 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 De Treffers - Koninklijke HFC 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - HSC'21 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - EVV 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Blauw Geel '38 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 USV Hercules - VV Dongen 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Quick Den Haag 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV GOES 5:1 (1:0)
14:30 OSS '20 - TEC VV 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - OFC Oostzaan 1:4 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2018/2019  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
14:30 AFC Ajax - vv Alkmaar 2:0 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC n.gesp.
El-Kanemi Warriors - Katsina United n.gesp.
Plateau United - Heartland FC n.gesp.
Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars n.gesp.
Sunshine Stars - Akwa United n.gesp.
Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists n.gesp.
Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Uba n.gesp.
Go Round - Kwara United n.gesp.
Yobe Stars - Niger Tornadoes n.gesp.
Rivers United FC - MFM FC n.gesp.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Stabæk IF 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømsgodset IF 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - IK Start 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Molde FK - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
15:00 Florø SK - Viking FK 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 1:4 (1:3)
18:00 Notodden FK - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Raufoss IL 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Odds BK II - Bærum SK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fredrikstad FK - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Alta IF - Grorud IL 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Hønefoss BK - Fram Larvik 1:4 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
15:00 Skeid Fotball - Brattvåg IL 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2018/2019  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Österreich >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
10:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - SV Ried 0:3 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Gurten 2:3 (1:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
17:00 SC Schwaz - SV Seekirchen 2:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
02:00 Cerro Porteño - Independiente de Campo Grande 2:0 (0:0)
23:35 Club Olimpia - Club Nacional 2:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Sport Boys - FBC Melgar 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Cristal - Comerciantes Unidos 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso 1:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2018/2019  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2018/2019 >
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2018/2019  Polen >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy '71 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Os Belenenses - Sporting Braga 0:3 (0:2)
Portugal > Taça 2018/2019 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2018/2019 > 2. Runde
13:00 SC Praiense - CD Pinhalnovense 5:1
16:00 JP Salgadas - Académica de Coimbra 1:0
16:00 Portalegrense 1925 - SC Farense 0:3
16:00 Caç. Taipas - FC Arouca 0:1
16:00 FC Alverca - Académico de Viseu 0:3
16:00 R.D. Águeda - FC Famalicão 1:0
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Varzim SC 2:1
16:00 CD Condeixa - Paços de Ferreira 1:3
16:00 FC Cesarense - Sporting Covilhã 1:2
16:00 CD Trofense - FC Penafiel 2:3
16:00 AD Os Limianos - CD Mafra 2:1
16:00 CD Fátima - AD Oliveirense 1:0
16:00 Vasco da Gama - GD Estoril 0:1
16:00 Vitória Sernache - Sertanense FC 1:3
16:00 União Tomar - UD Vilafranquense 0:3
16:00 SC Vila Real - AD Sanjoanense 5:4 i.E.
16:00 AD Fafe - Sporting Ideal 1:0
16:00 Caldas SC - GD Gafanha 0:3
16:00 Vila Flor SC - Amarante FC 0:5
16:00 Beneditense - CF Armacenenses 0:3
16:00 Rio Tinto - Moura Atletico 1:4
16:00 Silves FC - Paredes 2:1
16:00 Santa Iria - Lourinhanense 3:1
16:00 Praia de Milfontes - Valenciano 2:5
16:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - Lusitano FCV 3:5 i.E.
16:00 GD Peniche - CDC Montalegre 1:3
16:00 Casa Pia - Montijo 2:0
16:00 Anadia FC - Mineiro Aljustrelense 3:1
16:00 Merelinense FC - União da Madeira 0:3
16:00 UD Eirense - União Torreense 0:3
16:00 Lusitano GC - Oriental 1:2
16:00 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 0:1
16:00 GR Amigos da Paz - União FC 2:4
16:00 SC Espinho - União Sintrense 8:7 i.E.
16:00 CD Torres Novas - Maria da Fonte 0:4
16:00 Vila de Silgueiros - Angrense 0:1
16:00 Real SC - SC Mirandela 4:5 i.E.
16:00 Amora FC - Sporting Lamego 8:0
16:00 GD Mirandês - SC Coimbrões 2:3
16:00 FC Felgueiras - GD Joane 2:0
16:00 GS Loures - ARC Oleiros 1:0
16:00 Valadares Gaia - Louletano 0:1
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - São Martinho 0:1
17:00 FC Vale Formoso - União Leiria 0:3
Rumänien > Liga 1 2018/2019  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - CSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Astra Giurgiu 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Hermannstadt - Steaua Bucureşti 1:3 (1:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russland >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russland >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
08:00 Luch-Energia - FK Tom Tomsk 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - PFC Sochi 2:6 (1:2)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd 2:2 (0:2)
San Marino > Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2018/2019 1. Phase >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 4:1
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SP La Fiorita 2:2
15:00 FC Domagnano - SC Faetano 1:0
Schottland > Premiership 2018/2019  Schottland >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
14:30 Livingston FC - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2018  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - AIK Solna 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - Östersunds FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - IK Frej 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Östers IF - Gefle IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Norrby IF - Halmstads BK 3:2 (2:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
14:00 Umeå FC - Carlstad United BK 2:1
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3:1
15:00 Syrianska FC - Nyköpings BIS 2:2
15:00 Västerås SK - Sollentuna FK 1:0
15:00 Sandvikens IF - FC Linköping City 1:1
16:00 Akropolis IF - Karlslunds IF 5:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2018  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Lunds BK 2:2
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ljungskile SK 0:3
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 Vittsjö GIK - FC Rosengård 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - IFK Kalmar 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Lugano - FC Basel 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Sion 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2018/2019 >
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (2:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2018/2019 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SC Buochs 5:2
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen II - SV Höngg 1:3
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 0:0
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2018/2019 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich Frauen 0:3
Serbien > Super Liga 2018/2019  Serbien >   Super Liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Zemun 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dinamo Vranje - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Rad Beograd 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2018/2019  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2018/2019 >
13:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Domžale 2:1 (0:1)
18:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Krško 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 SD Huesca - Girona FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:15 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CD Alavés 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Betis - CD Leganés 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Málaga CF - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UD Almería - CF Reus Deportiu 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CA Osasuna - CD Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Extremadura UD - Elche CF 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - Deportivo La Coruña 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
12:00 Deportivo Fabril - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - CF Internacional 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Coruxo FC - SD Ponferradina 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Guijuelo - Unión Adarve 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Madrid B - Real Valladolid B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
17:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - Cultural Durango 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 UD Logroñés - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UB Conquense 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Teruel - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ontinyent CF - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 UE Cornellà - Hércules CF 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
11:30 Recreativo Granada - UD Melilla 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Don Benito - Atlético Malagueño 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - UD Almería B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Real Murcia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 San Fernando CD - CD Badajoz 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Marbella FC - CF Villanovense 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Talavera CF - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Jumilla 1:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2018/2019  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2018/2019 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0
12:15 Sporting de Huelva - Levante UD 1:1
12:30 Espanyol Barcelona - EDF Logroño 1:0
13:00 Atlético Madrid - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:0
15:00 Fundación Albacete - FC Barcelona 1:6
17:00 Valencia CF - Málaga CF 0:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
07:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Daegu FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC 2:2 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gwangju FC 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Seongnam FC 0:1 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Muangthong United 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Chiangrai United - Ubon UMT United 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Bangkok Glass FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
15:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 České Budějovice - 1. SC Znojmo 1:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2018/2019  Türkei >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe 3:0 (3:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Türkei >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
13:00 Istanbulspor - Boluspor 1:3 (0:3)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Altay Izmir 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Adana Demirspor - Eskişehirspor 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Gençlerbirliği - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2018/2019 >
13:00 Usakspor - Amed SK 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Niğde Anadolu FK - Bodrum Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Eyüpspor 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Samsunspor - Ankara Demirspor 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Gaziantepspor 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Manisaspor - Sakaryaspor 3:4 (0:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2018/2019 >
14:30 Tokatspor - Fethiyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Kahramanmarasspor 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivas Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Bugsaşspor 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Pendikspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Kırklarelispor 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tuzlaspor 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Manisa BBSK 3:1 (2:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2018/2019  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2018/2019 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chernomorets Odessa - FK Mariupol 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Arsenal Kiev - Dinamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2018/2019  Ungarn >   NB I 2018/2019 >
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - MOL Vidi FC 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional - El Tanque Sisley n.gesp.
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
01:00 D.C. United - Impact de Montréal 5:0 (1:0)
01:30 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 Toronto FC - New England Revolution 4:1 (1:1)
02:00 Minnesota United FC - New York City FC 2:1 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2 (0:2)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:0 (1:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - FC Dallas 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 New York RB - Atlanta United FC 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
01:00 Charleston Battery - Toronto FC II 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City FC 1:4 (0:3)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2:2 (1:1)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Richmond Kickers 3:2 (1:2)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Indy Eleven 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Nashville SC - New York RB II 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Seattle Sounders 2 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tulsa Roughnecks 2:0 (2:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Saint Louis FC 2:0 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Portland Timbers 2 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - OKC Energy FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem Steel FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2018 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2018 Clausura >
01:15 Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Anzoátegui 3:2 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 Deportivo Lara - Aragua FC 2:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2018/2019  Wales >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:45 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 4:1 (2:0)