. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > August
19:30 Irak - Bahrain 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
18:30 Ethnikos Achna - Nea Salamina 3:1
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Wiedenbrück 5:1
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Valencia CF B 2:2
19:00 Cartagena FC - Hércules CF 1:2
20:00 CD Leonesa - Real Madrid Castilla 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Zamora CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0
21:00 CD Badajoz - Recreativo Huelva 2:1
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:30 Myanmar - Indonesien 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Laos - Timor-Leste 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Philippinen - Brunei 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Italien 2:4 (1:2)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - FK Ventspils 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 Atromitos - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > UEFA Super Cup 2019 > Finale UEFA >    UEFA Super Cup 2019 > Finale
21:00 Liverpool FC - Chelsea FC 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Viertelfinale
02:30 Independiente del Valle - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2019 > 2. Runde
02:10 Boca Juniors - Almagro 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming 5:0 (3:0)
21:00 Guabirá - Bolívar 0:5 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Oeste - SP 2:0 (2:0)
02:30 Coritiba FC - Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
20:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 1:2
20:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo - RJ 1:1
20:00 Coritiba FC - Corinthians SP 0:2
20:00 América - MG - Athletico Paranaense 4:1
20:00 Vasco da Gama - Vitória - BA 1:0
20:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:1
21:30 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 3:1
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou R&F 4:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda 5:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:30 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 0:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
19:00 BK Viktoria - Hundested IK 3:1
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
18:30 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 VfR Aalen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:15 FC Augsburg II - FV Illertissen 3:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Kray - SC Union Nettetal 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TVD Velbert 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 TSV Meerbusch - SV 19 Straelen 0:4 (0:0)
19:30 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Baumberg 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Kleve 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden 5:2 (2:1)
19:30 SC Velbert - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 TuS Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Karbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:8 (0:0)
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Viertelfinale
22:30 Independiente Juniors - Delfín 2:3
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 El Vencedor - Sonsonate FC 2:2
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
19:15 Rasmus Värki Jalgpallikool - Eston Villa 5:3 i.E.
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:30 ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík 2:4 (2:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 0:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:00 Santa Lucía - Comunicaciones 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco 3:2 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Honduras Progreso 4:1
23:30 Real de Minas - Motagua 4:4
23:30 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 0:2
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Kalteng Putra FC 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:0)
Island > Bikar 2019 > Halbfinale  Island >   Bikar 2019 > Halbfinale
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík 3:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Gruppe F  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
18:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Modena FC 2:1
Italien > Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Gruppe I  Italien >   Coppa Italia Serie C 2019/2020 > Gruppe I
18:00 Paganese Calcio - US Avellino 2:2
Japan > Emperor's Cup 2019 > 3. Runde  Japan >   Emperor's Cup 2019 > 3. Runde
11:30 Vegalta Sendai - Kataller Toyama 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Gamba Osaka - Hosei University FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Vanraure Hachinohe 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Honda FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Veertien Mie - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Mito HollyHock 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 NI of F&S - Oita Trinita 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kashima Antlers - Tochigi SC 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
12:00 FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Yokohama FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:30 Leones FC - Deportes Quindío 2:3 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale  Kolumbien >   Copa Colombia 2019 > Achtelfinale
22:00 Deportivo Pasto - La Equidad 4:3 i.E.
22:30 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Cali 0:1
22:30 Orsomarso SC - Deportes Tolima 0:5
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:0
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Vorrunde
16:30 HNK Suhopolje - NK Oriolik 2:6 (0:5)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
04:00 Cimarrones de Sonora - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
02:00 Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
04:00 CF Atlante - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Tijuana 3:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
04:00 Club Necaxa - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
04:00 Potros UAEM - Pumas UNAM 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
04:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético Zacatepec 3:1 (3:0)
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez 4:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 1:2
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad verl.
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
19:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Viking FK - Sarpsborg 08 2:1 (0:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale
00:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Ovetense FC 0:1
18:45 Atlético Juventud - Sol de América de Santa María 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 General Caballero DJLM - Guaraní 0:1
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
11:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Mordovia Saransk 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Luch-Energia - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Neftekhimik - Rotor Volgograd 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Torpedo Armavir 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Torpedo Moskva - Avangard Kursk 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:30 Carlstad United BK - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3
18:30 IFK Stocksund - Östersunds FK 0:1
18:30 Lunds BK - Varbergs BoIS 0:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2019 >
19:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kungsbacka DFF - Linköpings FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Kristianstads DFF - Växjö DFF 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Eskilstuna United - Djurgårdens IF 4:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Rosengård - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Bulle - FC Naters 2:0
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Geylang International - Tampines Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
13:45 Home United - Balestier Khalsa 1:3 (0:1)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
Liptovská Štiavnica - Slovan Bratislava verl.
17:00 Krásnohorské Podhradie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:6
17:00 OFK Baník Lehota - Zlaté Moravce 0:3
17:00 Lokomotíva Zvolen - ŠKF Sereď 0:2
17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová - Spartak Trnava 2:3
17:00 ŠK Selce - FK Pohronie 0:9
17:00 MŠK Tisovec - FK AS Trenčín 1:8
17:00 FC Rohožník - FK Senica 0:1
17:00 FK Podkonice - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:4
17:00 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača - MFK Skalica 0:6
17:00 MŠK Námestovo - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:6
17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín - FC Petržalka 0:8
17:00 TJ Tatran VLM - FK Slavoj Trebišov 0:4
17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov - MŠK Púchov 0:1
17:00 TJ Štart Hrabušice - MFK Stará Ľubovňa 1:3
17:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín - FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3:0
17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce - OK Častkovce 3:0
17:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany - Družstevník Radimov 2:4
17:00 Partizán Domaniža - TJ Kovo Beluša 4:0
17:00 TJ Plevník-Drienové - OFK Malženice 1:6
17:00 Slovan Levice - FK Nové Zámky 3:1
17:00 FC 98 Hajnáčka - Novohrad Lučenec 3:4
17:00 Slovan Zemianske Kostolany - ŠK Vegum Dolné Vestenice 1:2
17:00 TJ Tatran Uhrovec - TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2:3 i.E.
17:00 ŠK Šurany - FK Marcelová 1:2
17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce - OFK Veľký Ďur 4:1
17:00 ŠK Šoporňa - TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2:4
17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá - FC Slovan Galanta 2:1
17:00 TJ Nafta Gbely - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3:5 i.E.
17:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica - Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou 1:3
17:00 FK Predmier - Oravské Veselé 4:2
17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1:2
17:00 FK Strečno - ŠK Tvrdošín 5:0
17:00 OTJ Hontianske Nemce - FK Rakytovce 85 1:4
17:00 OŠK Lieskovec - FK Šalková 1:4
17:00 Lokomotíva DNV - FK Šamorín 5:3 i.E.
17:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - OŠK Slovenský Grob 8:2
17:00 PŠC Pezinok - FK Rača 4:2 i.E.
17:30 OFK Veľké Ripňany - FC Pata 1:5
17:30 OŠK Švošov - MFK Ružomberok 0:6
19:00 MFK Alekšince - OFK Solčany 3:1
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
16:00 ŠD Videm - NK Tabor Sežana 1:4
16:00 NK Bistrica - NK Brda 3:4 i.E.
16:00 NK Bled Hirter - NK Celje 1:3
16:00 NK Brežice 1919 - NK Triglav 1:2
16:00 NK Grad - NK Krško 1:4
16:00 ŠD Partizan Pesnica - ND Gorica 1:5
16:00 NK Odranci - NK Aluminij 1:3
16:00 NK Tolmin - NK Šampion Celje 3:2
16:00 ŠD Šenčur - NK Nafta 0:1
16:00 NK Dobrovce - NK Radomlje 0:10
18:00 FC Koper - ND Beltinci 6:0
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
19:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 FK Přepeře - TJ Dvůr Králové 6:2
17:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Admira Praha 0:1
17:00 Český lev - Union Beroun - FK Dukla Praha 0:7
17:00 SK Český Brod - Slovan Velvary 1:3
17:00 SK Dětmarovice - FK Fotbal Třinec 1:7
17:00 FK Komarov - FK Loko Vltavín 0:1
17:00 Frenstat p. R. - FC Hlučín 1:2
17:00 TJ Unie Hlubina - Dolní Benešov 1:2
17:00 Sokol Hostouň - FC Karlovy Vary 2:1
17:00 AFC Humpolec - Vysočina Jihlava 0:9
17:00 FK Kolín - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1
17:00 Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - MFK Vítkovice 3:4 i.E.
17:00 Sokol Lanžhot - 1. SC Znojmo 3:1 i.E.
17:00 FK OEZ Letohrad - FC Hradec Králové 0:3
17:00 TJ Sokol Libiš - TJ Sokol Zápy 0:2
17:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Chomutov 4:0
17:00 TJ Nový Jičín - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:3
17:00 1. FC Olešnice u Bouzova - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:1
17:00 FC Slovan Rosice - Velké Mezirící 4:2
17:00 TJ Jiskra Rýmařov - SK Uničov 2:3
17:00 Tatran Sedlčany - FK MAS Táborsko 0:4
17:00 Skastice - SK Líšeň 3:5
17:00 Spartak Soběslav - SK Benešov 0:2
17:00 Baník Souš - FK Baník Sokolov 0:3
17:00 Sokol Srbice - FK Králův Dvůr 1:2
17:00 FC Strání - SK Prostějov 1:3
17:00 Valašské Mezirící - FC Slavičín 4:2 n.V.
17:00 TJ Sokol Velké Hamry - FK Varnsdorf 0:4
17:00 Tatran Všechovice - Odra Petřkovice 0:4
17:00 FK Zbuzany - TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1:3
17:00 Tatran Ždírec nad Doubravou - Stará Říše 3:1 n.V.
17:30 1. HFK Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3
17:30 SS Ostrá - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3
17:30 SK Slany - Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4
17:30 SK Libčany - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:3
18:00 MFK Dobříš - FC Písek 0:2
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoátegui n.gesp.
22:00 LALA - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:2
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Mineros de Guayana 1:1
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC 4:3
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC 0:1
22:00 Zamora FC - Monagas 1:1
23:00 Aragua FC - Caracas FC 1:0