. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
00:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:4 (2:1)
03:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1)
03:45 New Mexico United - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:3 (0:1)
10:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - FC Struga 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Helmond Sport - Al Ahli SFC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - SC Cambuur 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Jong Ajax - FC Utrecht (J) 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:4
16:30 NK Odranci - NK Polet Sveti Martin na Muri 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Chrobry Głogów 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Karpaty Lviv - NK Veres 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Kaposvári RFC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Excelsior Virton 0:5
17:30 AC Ajaccio - Nîmes Olympique 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 SSC Napoli - FeralpiSalò 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Everton FC - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Auto - Desna Chernigov 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RB Leipzig - Galatasaray 3:2 (0:1)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Kotwica Kórnik - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rača - Austria Wien (A) 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Schalke 04 - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Nantes - Chamois Niortais 3:2 (2:0)
18:30 AJ Auxerre - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 VfB Lübeck - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KSV Roeselare - KV Kortrijk 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 SD Leioa - CD Alavés 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting Charleroi - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - OFI Heraklion 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Royal Antwerp FC - FC Utrecht 3:2 (1:2)
19:30 Athletic Torrellano - Elche CF 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Bath City - Newport County 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Sporting CP 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:30 Colchester United - Ipswich Town 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 East Grinstead Town - Maidstone United 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Hebburn Town - Gateshead FC 2:4
20:45 Crawley Town - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Cheadle Town - Chester FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Taunton Town - Cheltenham Town 7:0 (2:0)
20:45 Welwyn Garden City - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Crystal Palace 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
21:15 Salford City - Woking FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Real Betis 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juli
22:00 Fidschi - Cook-Inseln 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Samoa - Papua-Neuguinea 1:3 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe A UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe A
17:00 Niederlande - Frankreich 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 Schottland - Norwegen 0:4 (0:4)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe B UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM 2019 Schottland > Gruppe B
17:00 England - Spanien 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Belgien - Deutschland 0:5 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Achtelfinale
02:30 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 3:4 (0:0, 0:1) i.E.
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Finale CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Finale
21:00 Sénégal - Algerien 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Pascoe Vale SC 2:1 (1:0)
11:45 Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (0:1)
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 0:3 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
11:30 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 2:3 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
12:15 Olympia FC Warriors - South Hobart FC 3:1 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
17:45 Energetik-BGU Minsk - FK Slutsk 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Neman Grodno - FK Gomel 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
02:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Paraná Clube 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
00:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 2:0
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 3:2 (3:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Dänemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC København - Aarhus GF 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FV Illertissen - TSV Buchbach 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
18:30 TSV Landsberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:4 (1:2)
18:30 FC Pipinsried - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 TSV Wasserburg - SV Pullach 4:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:15 LDU Quito - América de Quito 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
23:00 Manta - Independiente Juniors 1:0
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
17:00 Al Shorta - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Al Minaa - Amanat Baghdad 1:1 (1:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2019  Irland >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Waterford FC - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2019  Irland >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Longford Town 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Galway United - Bray Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 1:4 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
12:00 Kataller Toyama - Yokohama S&CC 2:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 (2:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Terengganu FA 3:3 (3:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM 3:2
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 2:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 4:3
18:30 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 2:2
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:2
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:30 USK Anif - Sturm Graz 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 SK Treibach - WSG Tirol 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Langenegg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Ried 0:4 (0:3)
19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - AS Koma Elektra 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:7 (0:1)
19:00 SV Hall - FC Juniors OÖ 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Lafnitz 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
19:00 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwärts Steyr 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASV Draßburg 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Union Gurten - FC Zell am See 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Seekirchen - SKU Amstetten 1:4 (1:1)
19:30 Wiener Sport-Club - FC Dornbirn 2:6 (0:2)
20:00 FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - RB Salzburg 1:7 (0:3)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
01:45 Sud América - Deportivo Santaní 0:5
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 ŁKS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 Chindia Târgoviște - FC Viitorul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russland >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:2)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
20:45 Dundee United - Cowdenbeath FC 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E  Schottland >   League Cup 2019/2020 > Gruppe E
20:45 Motherwell FC - Greenock Morton FC 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 1:4 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbien >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Hougang United - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
13:45 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:3 (1:2)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
18:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav 2:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 MFK Vítkovice - MFK Chrudim 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
02:00 FC Cincinnati - D.C. United 1:4 (0:1)
04:00 Portland Timbers - Orlando City 1:1 (0:1)