. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
13:30 Indonesien - Vanuatu 6:0 (2:0)
14:30 Elfenbeinküste - Uganda 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Ghana - Südafrika 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Kenia - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe E FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe E
15:00 Niederlande - Kamerun 3:1 (1:1)
21:00 Kanada - Neuseeland 2:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
13:00 Estland - Litauen 0:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
13:30 Mexiko - Irland 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Brasilien - Japan 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Finale FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Finale
18:00 Ukraine - Südkorea 3:1 (1:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe A
02:30 Brasilien - Bolivien 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Venezuela - Peru 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City FC 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Rockdale City Suns 2:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
09:00 Bentleigh Greens - Melbourne Knights 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Port Melbourne Sharks - Pascoe Vale SC 4:0 (2:0)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Dandenong Thunder 3:2 (0:2)
10:00 Heidelberg United - Hume City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - SWQ Thunder 2:2 (1:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 1:4 (0:1)
11:00 Brisbane City FC - Moreton Bay United 2:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 2:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
07:30 MetroStars SC - South Adelaide Panthers 3:3 (2:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City SC 2:5 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Para Hills Knights SC 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Adelaide City FC 2:2 (2:1)
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
07:15 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City 2:5 (2:3)
08:30 Clarence United - South Hobart FC 1:6 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Isloch Minsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Slutsk 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FK Vitebsk 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Dalian Yifang FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Wuhan Zall FC 3:4 (2:1)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Meizhou Hakka 2:1 (2:1)
10:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Sichuan Longfor 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Qingdao Huanghai 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Shanghai Shenxin - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0:1 (0:1)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Zheijiang Greentown 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Skive IK 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Vanløse IF 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hellerup IK - Brabrand IF 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - B.93 København 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Gladsaxe 2:3 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Vejgaard BK 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Frem København 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - Hillerød GI 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - BK Avarta 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Odder IGF - BK Marienlyst 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 1:1
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Thisted FC 2:5
Deutschland > B-Juniorinnen Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >  B-Juniorinnen Meisterschaft 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
11:00 Turbine Potsdam - SC Freiburg 1:1
14:00 SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg 1:7
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Manta - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Clan Juvenil - Liga de Loja 0:3 (0:0)
22:00 Santa Rita - Orense SC 1:1 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 3:8 (0:3)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
19:00 EB/Streymur - Víkingur 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - AB Argir 2:0 (0:0)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2019 > Finale  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2019 > Finale
15:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:2)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 5:3 (4:1)
19:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
16:00 Al Kahraba - Al Bahri 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Al Zawra’a - Naft Al Junoob 2:1 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
18:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:3
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finalrunde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Finalrunde
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Kagoshima United 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryūkyū 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
10:00 SC Sagamihara - Gamba Osaka II 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Fujieda MYFC - Kataller Toyama 1:2 (1:0)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama S&CC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Tokyo II 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 1:4 (1:3)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka 2:1 (1:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
18:00 York9 FC - Pacific FC 1:0
20:30 FC Edmonton - Cavalry FC 0:3
23:00 Forge FC - Valour FC 2:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
16:00 FK Aktobe - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2019  Lettland >   Virsliga 2019 >
14:00 FK Jelgava - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 0:1 (0:1)
15:10 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - Riga FC 1:2 (1:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FC Stumbras - FK Palanga 0:3 Wert.
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Panevėžys 2:1 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2019  Malaysia >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Melaka United - Terengganu FA 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Selangor FA - Kuala Lumpur FA 2:1 (1:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CS Petrocub - Speranţa Nisporeni 4:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - IK Start 4:2 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
12:00 Egersunds IK - IL Hødd 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 Levanger FK - Fredrikstad FK 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:30 Fram Larvik - Åsane Fotball 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Asker SK 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Sotra SK - Kjelsås Fotball 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2019  Schweden >   Superettan 2019 >
16:00 IK Brage - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Frej - Dalkurd FF 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Östers IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Norrby IF 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Degerfors IF - Västerås SK 3:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
14:00 Rynninge IK - Nyköpings BIS 6:4
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Sollentuna FK 2:1
16:00 Karlstad BK - BK Forward 1:1
17:00 Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF 0:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
14:00 Lunds BK - Lindome GIF 1:1
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Skövde AIK 0:0
16:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Kristianstad FC 0:0
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - IK Oddevold 3:1
16:00 Torns IF - Ljungskile SK 1:3
16:00 FC Trollhättan - Eskilsminne IF 3:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Oskarshamns AIK 1:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde >
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 1:3
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > Finale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > Finale
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 0:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Finale
18:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys 0:3
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tampines Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
11:30 Home United - Warriors FC 4:4 (1:2)
Spanien > Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Halbfinale  Spanien >   Primera Aufstieg 2018/2019 > Halbfinale
21:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2018/2019 Aufstieg > 2. Runde
18:30 UD Logroñés - Hércules CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Incheon United - Jeonbuk FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Gyeongnam FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Daegu FC - Gangwon FC 2:2 (1:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Ansan Greeners 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 2:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Suphanburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Trat FC - Sukhothai FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Chiangrai United 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chainat Hornbill FC 2:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2018/2019  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2018/2019 >
17:00 AS Gabès - JS Kairouan 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 US Monastir - Stade Gabésien 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - Stade Tunisien 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 ES Métlaoui - US Tataouine 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - CA Bizertin 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Étoile du Sahel - Club Africain 2:0 (2:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
23:00 North Carolina FC - Swope Park Rangers 2:0 (2:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Dinamo Samarqand 2:2 (1:2)
16:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Termez Surkhon 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So’g’diyona Jizzax 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
12:00 DPM Nam Dinh - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ho Chi Minh City - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:0 (0:0)