. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers FC 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Albertslund IF - Brøndby IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 TSV Geyer - Erzgebirge Aue 0:22 (0:10)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wietmarschen - SV Meppen 1:9 (1:5)
14:00 KVV Zelzate - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:0
15:00 TSV 1860 München - VfR Garching 5:2 (2:0)
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Basel - SC Kriens 4:2 (0:2)
15:00 TuS Haltern - Preußen Münster 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Eckernförder SV - Holstein Kiel 0:7 (0:3)
15:00 FC Thüringen Weida - FSV Zwickau 2:7 (1:2)
15:00 FSV Pfaffenhofen - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:13
15:00 SK Benešov - Sparta Praha 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt 1:4
15:00 Chemie Triptis - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:14 (0:5)
15:30 Mellendorfer TV - Hannover 96 0:6 (0:4)
15:30 1. FC Mönchengladbach - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:4
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 VfB Pößneck - Chemnitzer FC 1:18
16:00 GW Piesteritz - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:10
16:00 Piast Gliwice - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 SV Hellern - VfL Osnabrück 0:11 (0:2)
17:00 ATSV Zipf - LASK 0:10
17:00 FC Thun - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:5 (0:3)
17:00 SV Union Fladnitz - TSV Hartberg 1:12
17:00 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2
18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Eendracht Aalst 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Lichtenfels - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:8
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 FC Klosterneuburg - Rapid Wien 0:10
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Achtelfinale FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Achtelfinale
17:30 Deutschland - Nigeria 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Norwegen - Australien 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
UEFA > U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe A UEFA >   U21 EM 2019 Italien > Gruppe A
21:00 Belgien - Italien 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Spanien - Polen 5:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe A
21:00 Peru - Brasilien 0:5 (0:3)
21:00 Bolivien - Venezuela 1:3 (0:1)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe C CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2019 in Brasilien > Gruppe C
01:00 Ecuador - Chile 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe A
16:30 DR Kongo - Uganda 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe B CAF >    Africa Cup 2019 Ägypten > Gruppe B
19:00 Nigeria - Burundi 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guinea - Madagaskar 2:2 (1:0)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe C
01:00 El Salvador - Jamaika 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Honduras - Curaçao 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    Gold Cup 2019 > Gruppe D
23:30 Guyana - Panama 2:4 (1:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2019  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2019 >
11:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3:5 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
07:00 Green Gully SC - Port Melbourne Sharks 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United 2:5 (2:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2019  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2019 >
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 2:4 (0:1)
11:00 Magpies Crusaders FC - Redlands United 3:1 (2:1)
11:00 Western Pride - SWQ Thunder 3:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2019  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2019 >
05:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2019 >
09:00 Floreat Athena - Bayswater City SC 1:4 (0:3)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Armadale SC 5:0 (2:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Cockburn City SC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Sorrento FC - ECU Joondalup 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Perth SC - Stirling Lions SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2019  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2019 >
07:00 Belconnen United - Woden Weston FC 4:2 (0:2)
09:00 Monaro Panthers - Riverina Rhinos 4:1 (4:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2019  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2019 >
06:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 5:1 (4:1)
06:30 Clarence United - Devonport City 0:12 (0:4)
08:00 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:3 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2019  Belarus >   Cempionat 2019 >
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - BATE Borisov 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Shakhter Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
11:30 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&F 3:2 (1:2)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande - Hebei China Fortune FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (0:0)
13:35 Tianjin Teda - Shandong Luneng 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2019  China >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Guangdong Southern Tigers 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Guizhou Hengfeng 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Shenxin 9:2 (3:0)
13:30 Beijing Sport University - Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Sichuan Longfor 6:1 (5:1)
13:30 Zheijiang Greentown - Changchun Yatai 2:2 (0:2)
13:30 Meizhou Hakka - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 BK Frem København - Tarup-Paarup IF 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Slagelse B&I - FC Sydvest 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hillerød GI - Skovshoved IF 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 BK Avarta - Kjellerup IF 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Dalum IF 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Vejgaard BK - Odder IGF 2:2 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2019  Ecuador >   Serie B 2019 >
22:00 Orense SC - Liga de Loja 4:0 (1:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 2:5 (1:4)
Färöer > Effodeildin 2019  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2019 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - NSÍ Runavík 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi 7:0 (4:0)
17:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Rustavi 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi 0:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2019  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 Bali United - PSIS Semarang 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 PS Barito Putera - Kalteng Putra FC 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 0:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2019  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2019 >
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur 0:2 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
18:00 Grótta - ÍF Magni 4:1
18:00 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2019  Japan >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2019  Japan >   J2 League 2019 >
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Ventforet Kofu 2:5 (2:1)
11:00 Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata 1:2 (1:2)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Kagoshima United - Tochigi SC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Gifu 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2019  Japan >   J3 League 2019 >
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fujieda MYFC 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2019  Japan >   Japan Football League 2019 >
05:00 Sony Sendai - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga 3:1 (1:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Matsue City FC 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2019 Spring Season  Kanada >   Premier League 2019 Spring Season >
21:30 York9 FC - HFX Wanderers 0:0
Litauen > A Lyga 2019  Litauen >   A Lyga 2019 >
FC Stumbras - FK Panevėžys 0:3 Wert.
14:00 FK Atlantas - Kauno Žalgiris 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai 1:2 (1:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2019  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Molde FK 0:4 (0:4)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 IK Start - Notodden FK 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Moss FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brattvåg IL - Levanger FK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Kvik Halden 1:6 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 Bærum SK - Sotra SK 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Åsane Fotball - Asker SK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Oppsal IF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Senja - Kjelsås Fotball 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Florø SK - Grorud IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Mjølner - Fram Larvik 2:2 (1:2)
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe A  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe A
18:30 Atlético Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0
18:30 Alianza Atlético - Sporting Cristal 0:2
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe C  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe C
18:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Mannucci 1:1
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe D
18:30 Los Caimanes - Pirata 2:1
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe F  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Gruppe F
03:00 Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal 2:0
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
11:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 3:1 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2019  Südkorea >   K League 1 2019 >
12:00 Gyeongnam FC - Incheon United 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Daegu FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:2)
Südkorea > K League 2 2019  Südkorea >   K League 2 2019 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan IPark 0:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2019  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2019 >
12:45 Muangthong United - Trat FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - PT Prachuap FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sukhothai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Buriram United - Chiangmai FC 4:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 >
16:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Rentistas 1:0
20:00 Central Español - Tacuarembó 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Albion - Villa Teresa 0:4
20:00 Bella Vista - Cerrito 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atenas - Sud América 2:0
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:30 Fresno FC - San Antonio FC 3:2 (0:0)
23:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 1:2 (0:2)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
05:00 Portland Thorns - Utah Royals FC 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2019  Usbekistan >   Super League 2019 >
15:00 Andijon PFK - FC AGMK 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 So’g’diyona Jizzax - FK Qo’qon 1912 2:2 (2:2)