. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Asien 2019-2021 > 1. Runde FIFA >    WM-Quali. Asien 2019-2021 > 1. Runde
14:45 Malaysia - Timor-Leste 7:1 (4:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
01:00 Chile - Haiti 2:1 (0:1)
01:00 Bermuda - Guyana 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Fidschi - Tahiti 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Südkorea - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Philippinen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tadschikistan - Afghanistan 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Usbekistan - Nordkorea 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Südafrika - Malawi 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Komoren 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 Lesotho - Simbabwe 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:00 Kenia - Madagaskar 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Tunesien - Irak 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Slowakei - Jordanien 5:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe A FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe A
21:00 Frankreich - Südkorea 4:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
17:00 Dänemark - Island 1:2
17:05 Portugal - Japan 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Schweden - Norwegen 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Schweiz - Slowenien 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Chile - England 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U20 WM 2019 Polen > Viertelfinale FIFA >   U20 WM 2019 Polen > Viertelfinale
15:30 Kolumbien - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Italien - Mali 4:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
14:00 Finnland - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Estland - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
11:00 Armenien - Iran 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Tadschikistan - Kirgisistan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rumänien - Georgien 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Russland - Argentinien 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Türkei - Griechenland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
20:45 Tschechien - Bulgarien 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Montenegro - Kosovo 1:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:45 Litauen - Luxemburg 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Ukraine - Serbien 5:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
18:00 Georgien - Gibraltar 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Irland 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Färöer - Spanien 1:4 (1:3)
20:45 Schweden - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Norwegen - Rumänien 2:2 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:45 Lettland - Israel 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Polen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Österreich - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
19:30 Türkei - Albanien 2:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2019  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg United 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Dandenong City SC 1:4 (1:2)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2019  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2019 >
11:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Croydon Kings SC 1:1 (1:0)
12:45 Adelaide City FC - West Adelaide Hellas 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
00:15 Atlético Goianiense - Guarani - SP 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Achtelfinale
01:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
20:15 SpVgg Frechen - Siegburger SV 04 2:2 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2019  Island >   1. deild 2019 >
20:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 0:3
21:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:0
21:15 Afturelding - ÍF Magni 4:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > 1. Runde
18:30 AS Roma - Chievo Verona 2:2 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019 Championship  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 Championship >
09:00 Kano Pillars - Enyimba Aba 2:0
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
18:45 FC Wels - SC Weiz 1:4 (1:1)
18:45 TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Völkermarkter ST 1868 4:1 (3:0)
18:45 FC Lendorf - USV Allerheiligen 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 SC Kalsdorf - Union Gurten 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Deutschlandsberger SC - Wolfsberger AC (A) 3:1 (3:1)
18:45 Grazer AK - ATSV Stadl-Paura 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Sturm Graz (A) - WSC Hertha 4:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
18:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Leobendorf 6:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf - SKN St. Pölten (A) 3:3 (0:2)
18:45 SV Schwechat - SC/ESV Parndorf 1:3 (1:2)
18:45 FCM Traiskirchen - SV Mattersburg (A) 5:1 (3:0)
18:45 SC Team Wiener Linien - Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:45 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - FC Mauerwerk 2:3 (1:1)
18:45 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - FC Stadlau 0:2 (0:0)
18:45 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Admira Wacker (A) 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
18:00 FC Dornbirn - FC Kufstein 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Grödig - FC Kitzbühel 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 SC Schwaz - USK Anif 0:6 (0:3)
18:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 SK Bischofshofen - VfB Hohenems 3:10 (2:2)
18:45 SV Seekirchen - SV Wörgl 4:0 (2:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Runde
01:15 Atlético Juventud - Sportivo Trinidense 1:0
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
20:15 Alianza Lima - Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Real Garcilaso - Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2019  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
19:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:0
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
01:00 New York City FC - FC Cincinnati 5:2 (3:1)