. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Zlaté Moravce - Baník Ostrava 3:2
10:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
10:30 KV Kortrijk - SK Deinze 0:1
10:30 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Žižkov 1:3
11:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 2:1
11:00 Sparta Praha - FK MAS Táborsko 5:0 (4:0)
11:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 1:1
14:00 Almere City FC - Jong Ajax 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
14:00 Jong PSV - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
14:00 Helmond Sport - Egalité Academy 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge 3:1
14:00 Oranienburger FC Eintracht - Hertha BSC II 0:3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1
14:00 TSV Havelse - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:2
14:00 Viktoria Plzeň - České Budějovice 2:0
14:00 NEC Nijmegen - Galacticos Academy 8:0 (4:0)
14:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Dordrecht 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Lille OSC 0:2
15:00 FC Metz - KV Mechelen 1:0
15:00 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 1:0
16:00 KRC Genk - RC Lens 2:3
17:00 SC Cambuur - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 MTK Budapest - ŠKF Sereď 2:0
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:5 (1:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - OGC Nice 0:6 (0:4)
17:00 FK Pardubice - Vysočina Jihlava 1:0
17:00 FK Senica - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1
17:00 Sporting Charleroi - AC Ajaccio 2:2
17:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Standard Liège - Stade Reims 3:0
17:30 ASV Draßburg - Rapid Wien 1:4
18:00 Puskás FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:2
18:00 AS Nancy - RC Strasbourg n.gesp.
18:00 SM Caen - Le Havre AC 1:2
18:00 Stade Rennes - Angers SCO 1:0
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - SK Líšeň 1:1
19:00 SC Bastia - Montpellier HSC 2:2
19:00 FC Chambly - Amiens SC 0:0
19:00 NK Maribor - ND Beltinci 8:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:0 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Eastern Lions - Green Gully SC annull.
Hume City FC - Avondale FC annull.
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:30 Brisbane City FC - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
10:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs 2:2 (2:1)
11:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers 2:3 (1:2)
11:15 Capalaba FC - Magpies Crusaders FC annull.
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Olympic 2:2 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (2:0)
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Inglewood United - Perth SC 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 1:3 (1:0)
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Balcatta SC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2020  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Comets 1:3 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Campbelltown City SC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:2 (0:0)
07:30 Modbury Jets SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 2:4 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (1:1)
07:45 Tuggeranong United - Woden Weston FC 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
06:00 South Hobart FC - Glenorchy Knights 1:3 (1:2)
06:30 Devonport City - Olympia FC Warriors 3:2 (1:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Riverside Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Clarence Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:30 FK Smolevichy-STI - Belshina Bobruisk 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Beker van België 2019/2020 > Finale  Belgien >   Beker van België 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 Club Brugge KV - Royal Antwerp FC 0:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 6:0 (4:0)
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Velež Mostar 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Segundo turno > Gruppenphase
20:00 Pelotas - RS - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 Taça Inconfidência > Halbfinale
19:30 Cruzeiro - Patrocinense - MG 3:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:15 Sousa - PB - Campinense - PB 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Botafogo - PB - Treze - PB 2:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Quadrangular final >
21:00 Confiança - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 1:0
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Finale  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase Final > Finale
21:00 Ceará - CE - Bahia - BA 3:1 (1:1)
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
12:00 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Qingdao Huanghai 2:2 (1:1)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Finale
18:30 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 2:1 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (0:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
16:00 Pärnu Sadam - FC Puhkus Mehhikos 8:1
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
16:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ilves Tampere - Helsingfors IFK 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rovaniemi PS - TPS Turku 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - KTP 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 AC Oulu - FF Jaro 2:1 (1:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:1)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 Gol Gohar FC - Foolad FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - Shahin Bushehr FC 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Esteghlal - Sepahan FC 2:1 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2020  Irland >   Premier Division 2020 >
15:00 Shelbourne FC - Waterford FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 3:1 (3:1)
Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps n.gesp.
Irland > First Division 2020  Irland >   First Division 2020 >
Cobh Ramblers - Galway United n.gesp.
Longford Town - Athlone Town n.gesp.
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Atalanta - Inter 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Juventus - AS Roma 1:3 (1:2)
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Nagoya Grampus - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Kashima Antlers 1:4 (1:2)
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Al Sailiya - Al Shahaniya 2:2 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2020 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2020 Clausura >
Leones FC - Tigres FC verl.
Fortaleza FC - Atlético Huila verl.
Bogotá FC - Cortuluá verl.
Real San Andrés - Atlético FC verl.
Real Cartagena - Barranquilla FC verl.
Boca Juniors de Cali - Valledupar FC Real verl.
Orsomarso SC - Llaneros FC verl.
Deportes Quindío - Unión Magdalena verl.
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Finale  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2019/2020 > Finale
20:30 HNK Rijeka - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2020  Litauen >   A Lyga 2020 >
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Riteriai 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 FC Juárez - Club Necaxa 1:0 (0:0)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Floreşti - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 CS Petrocub - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2020  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Molde FK 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 SK Brann - Vålerenga IF 1:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
16:00 Moss FK - Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Skeid Fotball 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Eidsvold TF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - IL Hødd 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
14:00 Sotra SK - Notodden FK 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bryne FK - Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Bærum SK - Flekkerøy IL 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - SK Vard 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2020  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2020 >
13:30 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Lyn Oslo - LSK Kvinner 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Røa IL 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - FC Kufstein 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kitzbühel - SVG Reichenau 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Imst - SV Hall 8:1 (3:0)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
17:00 FC Lauterach - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - VfB Hohenems 0:5 (0:3)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Röthis 2:2 (2:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:30 General Díaz - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Sol de América - Club Nacional 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > Finale  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > Finale
21:45 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
20:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:1 (3:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Relegation >
Sepsi OSK - Dinamo Bucureşti verl.
15:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Hermannstadt 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:3)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Chertanovo - Spartak Moskva 2 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Irtysh Omsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Orenburg 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Akron Tolyatti 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Chayka 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Krasnodar 2 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA-Khabarovsk 2:4 (1:3)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
13:30 Aberdeen FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dundee United - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Livingston FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Örebro SK - Falkenbergs FF 1:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Östers IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Ljungskile SK - Halmstads BK 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF 1:4 (0:2)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 1. Runde
13:00 Assyriska BK - Onsala BK 5:3
14:00 IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds IF 0:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbien >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
17:30 FK Napredak - Partizan 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Inđija 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 FK Mačva Šabac - OFK Bačka 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Radnički Niš - FK Metalac 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
Hougang United - Geylang International verl.
Young Lions - Balestier Khalsa verl.
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Seoul 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Incheon United - Gwangju FC 1:3 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
12:00 Jeju United - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
PT Prachuap FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol verl.
Rayong FC - BG Pathum United verl.
Bangkok United - Chonburi FC verl.
Trat FC - Suphanburi FC verl.
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
18:00 CA Bizertin - US Ben Guerdane 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Kairouan - Étoile du Sahel 1:3 (0:0)
19:00 Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane 2:1 (2:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
Sancaktepe Belediye - BAKspor n.gesp.
Hacettepe - Gümüşhanespor n.gesp.
Hekimoğlu Trabzon - 1922 Konyaspor n.gesp.
Inegölspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu n.gesp.
Kırklarelispor - Afjet Afyonspor n.gesp.
Şanlıurfaspor - Samsunspor n.gesp.
Amed SK - Manisa FK n.gesp.
Çorumspor - Sarıyer SK n.gesp.
Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor n.gesp.
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
Karabükspor - Kahramanmarasspor n.gesp.
Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor n.gesp.
Elazığspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor n.gesp.
Bandırmaspor - Uşakspor n.gesp.
Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Van BBSK n.gesp.
Niğde Anadolu FK - Ergene Velimeşe n.gesp.
Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor n.gesp.
Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor n.gesp.
Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediye n.gesp.
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 2:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Viertelfinale  USA >   MLS is Back KO Stage 2020 > Viertelfinale
01:30 Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.