. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Januar
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayern München -:-
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Gruppe A
11:15 Bahrain - Irak -:-
14:15 Thailand - Australien -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Masr - Al-Mokawloon -:-
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
04:45 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers -:-
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC -:-
09:30 Perth Glory - Adelaide United -:-
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
Excelsior Virton - Sporting Lokeren -:-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - KSV Roeselare -:-
Union St. Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
KVC Westerlo - Lommel SK -:-
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
14:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi -:-
14:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Lokeren -:-
14:15 KV Mechelen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - KAA Gent -:-
Belgien > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgien >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège -:-
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - AS Eupen -:-
14:30 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KV Mechelen -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC -:-
16:00 Chelsea FC - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Everton FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Manchester United - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United -:-
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Brentford FC - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - West Bromwich Albion -:-
16:00 Hull City - Fulham FC -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Millwall FC -:-
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City -:-
England > League One 2019/2020  England >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Burton Albion - Fleetwood Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Rotherham United -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00 Portsmouth FC - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
England > League Two 2019/2020  England >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Plymouth Argyle -:-
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Grimsby Town -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Morecambe FC - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Salford City - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Newport County -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Swindon Town - Crewe Alexandra -:-
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Manchester City WFC - Everton LFC -:-
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Newcastle United - Manchester City -:-
12:00 Stoke City - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 West Bromwich Albion - Derby County -:-
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 West Ham United - Chelsea FC -:-
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Sunderland AFC -:-
13:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC -:-
England > U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  England >  U18 U18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
14:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City -:-
14:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa -:-
14:30 Leicester City - Reading FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Huddersfield Town (U17) -:-
12:00 Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes -:-
Dijon FCO - Lille OSC -:-
FC Metz - RC Strasbourg -:-
Toulouse FC - Stade Brest -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Nîmes Olympique - Stade Reims -:-
Amiens SC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Angers SCO - OGC Nice -:-
Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
18:00 ASM Belfort - Lille OSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 SC Bastia - FC Mulhouse -:-
18:00 AF Bobigny - RC Lens (CFA) -:-
18:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
18:00 US Lusitanos - IC Croix -:-
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - Stade Reims (CFA) -:-
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - JA Drancy -:-
18:00 CS Sedan - FCSR Haguenau -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Gobelins - FC Rouen -:-
18:00 US Granvillaise - AS Vitré -:-
18:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
18:00 FC Mantois - Angers SCO II -:-
18:00 USM Oissel - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
18:00 Entente SSG - C' Chartres Football -:-
18:00 Stade Briochin - AS Poissy -:-
18:00 Vannes OC - US Saint-Malo -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Vendée Les Herbiers -:-
18:00 Bourges Foot - Trélissac FC -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Sète -:-
18:00 FC Nantes (CFA) - Blois Foot 41 -:-
18:00 SO Romorantin - Andrézieux -:-
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Montpellier HSC (CFA) -:-
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) - Angoulême CFC -:-
20:00 FC Chamalières - Stade Bordelais -:-
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Jura Sud - AS Saint-Priest -:-
18:00 FC Annecy - Hyères FC -:-
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Marignane Gignac -:-
18:00 US Endoume - Louhans-Cuiseaux -:-
18:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
18:00 Monts d'Or Azergues Foot - FC Martigues -:-
18:00 Nîmes Olympique (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
18:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - RC Grasse -:-
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
18:00 Apollon Larisa - AE Karaiskakis -:-
18:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Apollon Pontou -:-
18:00 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -:-
18:00 Panachaiki GE - AO Kerkyra -:-
18:00 Platanias Chanion - Ergotelis -:-
18:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Chania Kissamikos -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2019/2020  Indien >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Odisha FC - Mumbai City FC -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba -:-
Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera FC -:-
Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod -:-
Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Roma - Pescara Calcio -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Inter - Empoli FC -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Juventus -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Floriana FC - Birkirkara FC -:-
St. Luċija FC - Valletta FC -:-
Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Hibernians FC - Gudja United -:-
Sliema Wanderers - Balzan FC -:-
Senglea Athletics - Sirens FC -:-
Hamrun Spartans - Gżira United -:-
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal -:-
CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR de Rabat -:-
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda -:-
Hassania US Agadir - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad AC -:-
FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
03:00 Atlético Saltillo - Alacranes de Durango -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC - Club Tepatitlán -:-
18:00 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
23:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Correcaminos UAT II -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
03:00 Waitakere United - Auckland City FC -:-
04:30 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Southern United -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
15:30 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - TEC VV -:-
15:30 IJsselmeervogels - HHC Hardenberg -:-
15:30 Jong FC Volendam - VV Katwijk -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - Excelsior Maassluis -:-
15:30 Quick Boys - GVVV -:-
15:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Noordwijk -:-
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - SV Spakenburg -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 Excelsior '31 - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 Ter Leede - SteDoCo -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - ODIN '59 -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse -:-
18:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV GOES -:-
18:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Institute FC Drumahoe -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Warrenpoint Town -:-
16:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
Gil Vicente - Os Belenenses -:-
Sporting Braga - CD Tondela -:-
CD Santa Clara - Rio Ave FC -:-
Moreirense FC - FC Porto -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP -:-
Boavista - FC Famalicão -:-
Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
SL Benfica - CD Aves -:-
CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Casa Pia -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - UD Vilafranquense -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - SC Farense -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Académico de Viseu -:-
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira -:-
16:00 Leixões SC - Gil Vicente -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga - CD Aves -:-
16:00 CD Feirense - FC Famalicão -:-
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 Amora FC - Sporting CP -:-
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense -:-
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal -:-
16:00 GD Estoril - FC Alverca -:-
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses -:-
16:00 SL Benfica - União Leiria -:-
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
12:00 CD Aves - CD Feirense -:-
12:00 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica -:-
12:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC -:-
12:00 CS Marítimo - Rio Ave FC -:-
12:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - GD Estoril -:-
12:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2019/2020  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:50 Dhamk Club - Al Ettifaq -:-
16:05 Al Faysali - Al Ra’ed -:-
18:05 Al Hilal - Al Wehda -:-
Schottland > Championship 2019/2020  Schottland >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Ayr United -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Partick Thistle - Dundee United -:-
Schottland > League One 2019/2020  Schottland >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 East Fife FC - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Falkirk FC -:-
16:00 Stranraer FC - Montrose FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2019/2020  Schottland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cove Rangers -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Stellenbosch FC -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Polokwane City FC -:-
18:00 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows -:-
20:15 Chippa United - Maritzburg United -:-
Wales > Premier League 2019/2020  Wales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Airbus UK -:-
15:30 Cefn Druids - Penybont FC -:-
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Newtown AFC - The New Saints -:-
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - Nea Salamina -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - APOEL Nikosia -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-