. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe B FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Kolumbien > Gruppe B
00:00 Bolivien - Uruguay 3:2 (1:0)
02:30 Paraguay - Peru 2:3 (2:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2020 > Kalenderwoche
04:30 Los Angeles FC - Peñarol 2:0
11:30 VfL Wolfsburg - FC Oberneuland 8:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK 2:3
14:00 FK Ural - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - FK Aktobe 7:0 (4:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:00 Al-Ahly - Étoile du Sahel 1:0 (1:0)
AFC > U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Finale AFC >   U23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Finale
13:30 Südkorea - Saudi-Arabien 1:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
Ägypten > Premiership 2019/2020  Ägypten >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Al-Mokawloon - Tanta 2:0 (1:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
16:00 KF Tiranë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KF Bylis Ballsh 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:45 Godoy Cruz - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
21:35 Banfield - Patronato de Paraná 3:3 (0:1)
21:35 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba 4:1 (1:0)
23:40 Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Armenio 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fénix - Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 0:2 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
00:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:00 Camioneros - Deportivo Madryn 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 Círculo Deportivo - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:30 Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay - San Martín de Formosa 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Unión de Sunchales - Güemes de SdE 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
23:30 Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
23:30 Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020  Argentinien >   Torneo de Reserva 2019/2020 >
15:00 Boca Juniors II - Independiente II 1:1
15:00 San Lorenzo II - Estudiantes II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Atlético Tucumán II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gimnasia de La Plata II - Vélez Sarsfield II 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Banfield II - Patronato de Paraná II 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Defensa y Justicia II - Talleres de Córdoba II 4:1
15:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:1
15:00 Aldosivi II - Lanús II 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Colón de Santa Fe II 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Rosario Central II - Huracán II 2:0
15:00 Unión de Santa Fe II - Argentinos Juniors II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Godoy Cruz II - River Plate II 0:3 (0:1)
Australien > A-League 2019/2020  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Western United FC - Adelaide United 3:4 (2:3)
Australien > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australien >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
03:30 Perth Glory (Y) - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2019/2020  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2019/2020 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory - Canberra United 3:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Cercle Brugge - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge KV 2:2 (1:2)
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
16:00 Union St. Gilloise - Lommel SK 2:2 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
00:30 San José - Bolívar 2:5 (2:3)
20:00 Real Potosí - Blooming 1:3 (0:1)
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann - CD Guabirá 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 Oriente Petrolero - Nacional Potosí 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Bangu - RJ - Fluminense RJ 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Resende - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Macaé Esporte - RJ 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
20:00 Botafogo - SP - Ponte Preta 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Palmeiras - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Mirassol - SP - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Santo André - SP - Ferroviária - SP 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
00:00 Salgueiro - PE - Central - PE 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Decisão - PE - Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 0:4 (0:4)
20:00 Petrolina - PE - Náutico - PE 0:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe A
23:00 São Luiz - RS - Juventude - RS 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Novo Hamburgo - RS - Ypiranga - RS 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Internacional - Pelotas - RS 3:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Campeonato Gaúcho 2020 Primeiro turno > Gruppe B
20:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Esportivo - RS - Aimoré - RS 4:3 (3:2)
21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - São José - RS 1:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
14:00 Boa Esporte - MG - Coimbra - MG 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Mineiro - Tupynambás - MG 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 U.R.T. - MG - Patrocinense - MG 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2020  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2020 >
20:00 Perilima - PB - Campinense - PB 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 CSP - PB - Cajazeirense - PB 1:4 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 América - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
00:00 Confiança - SE - ABC - RN 1:0
22:00 Ceará - CE - Freipaulistano - SE 2:2
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
00:30 Audax Italiano - Cobresal 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Católica 0:3 (0:1)
22:00 Huachipato - Universidad de Chile 2:1 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Cartaginés 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Grecia 1:4 (0:1)
22:00 Jicaral - AD San Carlos 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa 4:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
15:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
01:30 Chalatenango - Alianza 3:1 (2:1)
01:30 Sonsonate FC - Jocoro FC 3:2 (3:1)
22:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 2:0 (2:0)
22:15 FAS - Once Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
22:15 Independiente San Vincente - El Vencedor 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
14:00 Manchester City - Fulham FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United 0:6 (0:5)
18:00 Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool FC 2:2 (0:1)
England > Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde  England >  Frauen FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > 4. Runde
14:00 West Ham United WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:2
14:00 Lewes LFC - Billericay Town LFC 5:4 i.E.
14:00 Everton LFC - London Bees LFC 1:0
14:00 Burnley FC - Leicester City WFC 1:3
14:00 Sheffield United LFC - Birmingham City LFC 0:3
14:00 Bristol City WFC - Durham WFC 1:0 n.V.
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Barnsley LFC 5:0
14:00 Huddersfield Town LFC - Ipswich Town LFC 1:4
14:00 Southampton FC - Coventry United 1:4
14:00 Sunderland WFC - Watford LFC 2:0
14:00 Liverpool LFC - Blackburn Rovers LFC 8:1
15:00 Charlton Athletic LFC - Chelsea LFC 0:4
15:00 London City Lionesses - Reading WFC 0:5
16:00 Aston Villa LFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 2:3
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe A
14:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Gruppe C
18:00 Musan Salama - KTP 1:2
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Fleury-Mérogis - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2019/2020  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims 5:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 JA Drancy - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 3:2
14:30 RC Lens - Le Havre AC 2:4
14:30 US Boulogne - SM Caen 1:2
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Évreux FC 27 3:0
14:30 C'Chartres Football - Lille OSC 0:1
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
11:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 0:1
14:30 SAS Épinal - FC Metz 0:1
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 1:1
14:30 US Torcy - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:0
14:30 Dijon FCO - ESTAC Troyes 2:3
14:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Montceau 3:0
14:30 ASPTT Dijon - FC Sochaux 1:5
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1
11:00 Vannes OC - Aviron Bayonnais 0:2
11:00 EA Guingamp - Trélissac FC 4:1
14:30 Chamois Niortais - Stade Laval 4:0
14:30 Le Mans FC - LB Châteauroux 0:2
14:30 Tours FC - US Concarneau 0:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 3:0
14:30 SC Toulon - US Colomiers 0:2
14:30 AS Monaco - AC Ajaccio 2:1
14:30 FC Istres - Nîmes Olympique 3:1
14:30 Castelnau Le Crès FC - SC Bastia 2:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 1:2 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Xanthi FC - OFI Heraklion 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Panionios GSS - Atromitos 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Aris Saloniki 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2019/2020  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
14:00 Apollon Lárissa - Doxa Dramas FC 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Apollon Pontou - Apollon Smyrnis 0:5 (0:4)
16:00 Ergotelis - PAS Giannina 1:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
03:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Sanarate - Antigua GFC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Santa Lucía - Siquinalá FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Cobán Imperial 1:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 Real España - Vida 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Real de Minas - Honduras Progreso 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Platense - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2019/2020  Indien >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Indian Arrows - Real Kashmir 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Churchill Brothers 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:45 Persepolis - Tractor Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft FC 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
18:00 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Lecce 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Venezia FC - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Ascoli Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Olbia 3:3 (0:0)
15:00 US Arezzo - US Pergolettese 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Novara Calcio - US Pontedera 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - SS Monza 1912 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Robur Siena - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Calcio Como - AC Renate 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Giana Erminio - Gozzano 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Pianese - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Sambenedettese 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fermana FC - Piacenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Unione Triestina - AC Cesena 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Ravenna Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Alma Juventus Fano - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Modena FC - Imolese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 AC Rimini - Vicenza Virtus 1:3 (0:3)
17:30 Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalò 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Monopoli - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina 1914 - SSC Bari 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Viterbese - Calcio Catania 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Avellino - AZ Picerno 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Cavese - Teramo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Potenza - Bisceglie 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Rieti - Casertana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 2:1
14:30 AC Bra - Casale 2:3
14:30 SC Caronnese - AC Prato 1:1
14:30 USD Fezzanese - Savona FBC 0:1
14:30 USD Lavagnese 1919 - SC Ligorna 1922 1:1
14:30 Lucchese - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:0
14:30 Seravezza - Calcio Chieri 3:0
14:30 Vado FC - Sanremese 3:0
14:30 Verbania Calcio - Fossano Calcio 2:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - US Dro 3:0
14:30 Brusaporto - Seregno 1:0
14:30 Castellanzese - US Scanzorosciate 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - USD Caravaggio 0:4
14:30 Legnano - AC Pontisola 0:1
14:30 US Levico Terme - US Inveruno 1:0
14:30 NibionnOggiono - Milano City FC 3:1
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Sondrio Calcio 1:1
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Villa d'Almè 3:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Gsd Ambrosiana - Luparense 5:1
14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Belluno 2:2
14:30 Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano 0:2
14:30 AC Este - FC Legnago Salus 0:3
14:30 Union Feltre - APC Chions 1:0
14:30 AC Mestre - ASD Villafranca 3:1
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Caldiero Terme 0:3
14:30 San Luigi - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
14:30 Polisportiva Tamai - US Adriese 1:0
14:30 SSD Vigasio - Clodiense SSD 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
14:30 Correggese - Alfonsine FC 1921 1:0
14:30 AC Crema - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
14:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Lentigione Calcio 4:0
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:1
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1:1
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - AC Calvina Sport 0:2
14:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Forlì FC 3:1
14:30 Savignanese - Franciacorta 0:0
14:30 Progresso - US Breno 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
14:30 Albalonga - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
14:30 Bastia Calcio - Pomezia Calcio 0:0
14:30 ASD Cannara - US Gavorrano 1:1
14:30 Monterosi FC - Virtus Flaminia 2:2
14:30 FC Ponsacco - US Grosseto FC 0:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Grassina 1:2
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1
14:30 SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio 2:2
14:30 Tuttocuoio - Montevarchi 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
14:30 Olympia Agnonese - Chieti Calcio 5:0
14:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastogirardi 1:1
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - SN Notaresco 1:1
14:30 Matelica - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 2:2
14:30 Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova 2:2
14:30 Porto Sant'Elpidio - AC Sangiustese 2:1
14:30 US Recanatese - AC Cattolica Calcio 1:1
14:30 Tolentino - Jesina Calcio 2:1
14:30 Vastese Calcio - Campobasso 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Aprilia - ASD Trastevere 0:0
15:00 Budoni - Team Nuova Florida 0:2
15:00 Città di Anagni - FC Turris 0:0
15:00 US Ladispoli - ASD Vis Artena 1:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:1
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena 2:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Muravera 2:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - SEF Torres 1903 1:1
15:00 Tor Sapienza - Portici 1906 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
14:30 Agropoli - US Bitonto 0:3
14:30 Audace Cerignola - Brindisi 4:1
14:30 Casarano - Fidelis Andria 4:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - Team Altamura 2:2
14:30 Gladiator - Gelbison 0:1
14:30 FBC Gravina - Foggia Calcio 2:0
14:30 ASG Nocerina - ACD Nardò 1:1
14:30 Taranto FC - Grumentum Val d'Agri 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
14:30 US Castrovillari - ACR Messina 1:1
14:30 FC Messina - Biancavilla 3:0
14:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Corigliano 0:0
14:30 Licata - USD Palmese 1:0
14:30 Marsala - AC Savoia 1908 0:2
14:30 Marina di Ragusa - Palermo SSD 0:1
14:30 Roccella - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:2
14:30 San Tommaso - Giugliano 0:0
14:30 ASD Troina - Acireale 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Torino FC - SSC Napoli 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
21:30 Portmore United - Vere United 5:0
21:30 UWI Pelicans - Molynes United 1:1
23:00 Cavalier FC - Harbour View 1:1
Kolumbien > Primera A 2020  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2020 >
00:10 Atlético Junior - La Equidad 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera 3:1 (2:1)
21:15 Patriotas FC - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:1 (1:1)
23:20 Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira 2:0 (0:0)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 CR Khemis Zemamra - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Difaâ d'el Jadida 2:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 3:0 (2:0)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
Cafessa Jalisco - Albinegros Orizaba n.gesp.
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club Irapuato - Inter Playa 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis II - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Bahia - Coras de Nayarit 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Atlante 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Correcaminos UAT 0:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
19:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Juárez - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
18:00 Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Pumas UNAM - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 FC Juárez - Monarcas Morelia 0:1 (0:0)
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wellington Phoenix (R) 0:2 (0:0)
04:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Hamilton Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
04:00 Team Wellington - Auckland City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:00 Juventus Managua - Managua FC 1:2 (1:1)
02:00 Real Madriz - Real Estelí 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Chinandega - Deportivo Las Sabanas 3:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 Vitesse - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 ADO '20 - OSS '20 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Hoogland - EVV 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - OFC Oostzaan 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 VV Dongen - USV Hercules 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - VV UNA/Brinvast 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - VV Gemert 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - Quick Den Haag 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV DEM 3:3 (1:2)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers n.gesp.
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Warri Wolves 1:0
16:00 Katsina United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 3:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kano Pillars 2:2
16:00 Adamawa United FC - Kwara United 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists 0:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 0:2 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 Libertad - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Sol de América - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Famalicão - CD Santa Clara 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Aves - Boavista 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:15 CD Cova Piedade - CD Mafra 1:1 (0:0)
12:15 GD Chaves - CD Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Casa Pia AC - SC Farense 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã 4:2 (1:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Académica de Coimbra 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Varzim SC 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 UD Vilafranquense - CD Feirense 1:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 4:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
Schottland > Premiership 2019/2020  Schottland >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
13:30 St. Mirren FC - Aberdeen FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Rangers FC 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Lugano 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Thun - FC Sion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Vaduz - FC Wil 1900 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Celta Vigo - SD Eibar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Getafe CF - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - RCD Mallorca 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Real Madrid 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Málaga CF - CD Mirandés 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Albacete - Deportivo La Coruña 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 UD Almería - Elche CF 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 AD Alcorcón - SD Ponferradina 3:1 (2:0)
18:15 Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Girona FC - Real Oviedo 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - Marino de Luanco 1:2 (1:0)
11:30 UD Melilla - CF Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Pontevedra CF 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Ibiza - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - UD Las Palmas B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Peña Deportiva 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - Coruxo FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético Madrid B - UP Langreo 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
12:00 Burgos CF - Haro Deportivo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Unionistas CF - CD Alavés B 4:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real Unión - Salamanca CF UDS 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Leonesa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Real Sociedad B 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Izarra - Barakaldo CF 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hércules CF - Levante UD B 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 CD Ebro - CF Badalona 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Castellón - CF La Nucía 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Andorra - Gimnàstic 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Orihuela CF - Villarreal CF B 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:30 Recreativo Granada - Talavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 RB Linense - Mérida AD 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Murcia - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Cádiz CF B 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Don Benito 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Algeciras CF 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - CP Villarrobledo 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Madrid CFF 1:3
11:00 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF 1:0
11:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva 1:0
16:30 CD Tacón - EDF Logroño 0:1
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Deportivo de La Coruña 5:3
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Baroka FC - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
11:30 Denizlispor - Antalyaspor 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:2)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Türkei >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Gümüşhanespor - Çorumspor 1:4 (1:3)
11:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Manisa FK 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Sarıyer SK - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Samsunspor - BAKspor 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Hacettepe - Amed SK 4:2 (1:1)
11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Kırklarelispor 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 1922 Konyaspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:0 (2:0)
11:30 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Bodrum Belediye - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:0)
11:30 Niğde Anadolu FK - Eyüpspor 1:3 (0:0)
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Elazığspor 3:0 Wert.
11:30 Karabükspor - Van BBSK 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Uşakspor - Sakaryaspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Ergene Velimeşe - Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2019/2020  Zypern >   First Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 3:2 (3:1)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nea Salamina - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1:1 (0:0)