. .
Australien > A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Finale  Australien >   A-League 2019/2020 Finals > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Australien > NPL Victoria 2020  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
09:00 Heidelberg United - Avondale FC -:-
Australien > NPL Queensland 2020  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
07:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
08:30 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
Club Aurora - San José -:-
Blooming - CD Guabirá -:-
The Strongest - Nacional Potosí -:-
Real Santa Cruz - Royal Pari -:-
Real Potosí - Bolívar -:-
Always Ready - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
Iquique - La Serena -:-
Palestino - Universidad Católica -:-
Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano -:-
Unión La Calera - Huachipato -:-
Unión Española - Cobresal -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Antofagasta -:-
O'Higgins - Curicó Unido -:-
Everton - Colo-Colo -:-
Coquimbo Unido - Universidad de Concepción -:-
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
Deportes Temuco - Barnechea -:-
Unión San Felipe - San Luis -:-
Melipilla - Ñublense -:-
Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes -:-
Rangers - San Marcos -:-
Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning -:-
Puerto Montt - Cobreloa -:-
China > Super League 2020  China >   Super League 2020 >
08:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Henan Jianye -:-
08:30 Tianjin Tianhai - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
12:35 Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F -:-
12:35 Chongqing Lifan - Jiāngsū Sūníng -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Dänemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
14:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding IF -:-
14:00 HB Køge - Fremad Amager -:-
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - SV Sandhausen -:-
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC Hannover - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - FC St. Pauli II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Heider SV -:-
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Altona 93 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
14:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
14:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Eddersheim - VfB Ginsheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 Kickers Emden - MTV Wolfenbüttel -:-
15:00 FT Braunschweig - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - Arminia Hannover -:-
15:00 HSC/BW Tündern - Germania Egestorf/Langreder -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - FC Hagen/Uthlede -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Fortuna Köln II -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV 1914 Eilendorf -:-
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 FC Kray - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TVD Velbert -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - SC Union Nettetal -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - 1. FC Kleve -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Greifswalder FC - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 SV Tasmania Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal -:-
14:00 1. FC Merseburg - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Wormatia Worms -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Preußen Münster II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 FF USV Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln - SC Sand -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
14:00 SGS Essen - Bayern München -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - SG 99 Andernach -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 Primera Etapa >
El Nacional - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Macará -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Liga de Portoviejo -:-
Técnico Universitario - Orense SC -:-
England > Premier League 2019/2020  England >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Arsenal FC - Watford FC -:-
Burnley FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Chelsea FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Leicester City - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Norwich City -:-
Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
Southampton FC - Sheffield United -:-
West Ham United - Aston Villa -:-
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2020  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2020 >
ÍF Fuglafjørður - Víkingur -:-
TB Tvøroyri - AB Argir -:-
B36 Tórshavn - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
Skála ÍF - NSÍ Runavík -:-
EB/Streymur - HB Tórshavn -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2020  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2020 >
18:00 AC Kajaani - AC Oulu -:-
18:00 FF Jaro - KPV Kokkola -:-
18:00 Musan Salama - Ekenäs IF -:-
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - IF Gnistan -:-
18:00 Vaasan PS - Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SM Caen - C' Chartres Football -:-
15:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC -:-
15:00 US Boulogne - RC Lens -:-
15:00 US Orléans - Amiens SC -:-
15:00 Lille OSC - Évreux FC 27 -:-
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - JA Drancy -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ASPTT Dijon -:-
15:00 Dijon FCO - US Torcy -:-
15:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux -:-
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Montceau -:-
15:00 FC Metz - Le Puy Foot 43 -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - SAS Épinal -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aviron Bayonnais - EA Guingamp -:-
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Tours FC -:-
15:00 Vannes OC - Le Mans FC -:-
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - US Concarneau -:-
15:00 Trélissac FC - Stade Rennes -:-
15:00 Stade Laval - FC Nantes -:-
15:00 Angers SCO - Chamois Niortais -:-
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice -:-
15:00 AC Ajaccio - Castelnau Le Crès FC -:-
15:00 FC Istres - AS Monaco -:-
15:00 AS Porto Vecchio - SC Bastia -:-
15:00 AS Cannes - Toulouse FC -:-
15:00 US Colomiers - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Sporting Club de Toulon -:-
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
Chikhura Sachkhere - Kakheti Telavi -:-
Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo -:-
FC Samtredia - FC Merani Tbilisi -:-
Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hongkong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Happy Valley - Tai Po FC -:-
08:30 Lee Man FC - Yuen Long FC -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
21:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Italien > Serie A 2019/2020  Italien >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC -:-
Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Udinese Calcio - US Lecce -:-
Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
Inter - SSC Napoli -:-
Torino FC - AS Roma -:-
Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
07:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07:00 Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe -:-
07:00 Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
07:00 Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
07:00 Ventforet Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
08:00 Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Kamatamare Sanuki -:-
05:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Imabari -:-
05:00 Gainare Tottori - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
06:00 Kataller Toyama - Gamba Osaka II -:-
06:00 FC Gifu - Kagoshima United -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
19:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
19:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Istra 1961 -:-
19:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - Hajduk Split -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
US Mondorf - US Hostert -:-
FC Differdange 03 - CS FOLA Esch -:-
UNA Strassen - FC Rodange 91 -:-
Etzella Ettelbruck - Victoria Rosport -:-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach - F91 Dudelange -:-
Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
Union Titus Pétange - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 VV Gemert - RKVV DEM -:-
14:30 RKSV Groene Ster - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 ADO '20 - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - EVV -:-
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Heartland FC -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United -:-
17:00 Adamawa United FC - Plateau United -:-
17:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Rivers United FC - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
17:00 Dakkada FC - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Warri Wolves - Nasarawa United FC -:-
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev -:-
Vardar Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-
FC Struga - FK Borec -:-
FK Renova - FK Rabotnički -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
SKN St. Pölten - SV Neulengbach -:-
SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Horn - FC Südburgenland -:-
FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
FFC Vorderland - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
General Díaz - Cerro Porteño -:-
Libertad - Guaireña FC -:-
San Lorenzo - Sol de América -:-
Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
12 de Octubre de Itauguá - River Plate -:-
Club Olimpia - Club Nacional -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Llacuabamba - Sport Huancayo -:-
Ayacucho FC - Universidad Técnica -:-
Mannucci - FBC Melgar -:-
Atlético Grau - Cusco FC -:-
Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal -:-
Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Binacional -:-
Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima -:-
Universidad San Martín - Sport Boys -:-
Cienciano - Carlos Stein -:-
Alianza Universidad - Universidad Cesar Vallejo -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão -:-
Portimonense SC - CD Aves -:-
Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses -:-
Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira -:-
SL Benfica - Sporting CP -:-
Boavista - Rio Ave FC -:-
Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Moreirense FC - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - Académico de Viseu -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - SC Farense -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 CD Mafra - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - UD Vilafranquense -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Casa Pia -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russland >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-
CSKA Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
Dinamo Moskva - FK Orenburg -:-
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moskva -:-
Krylia Sovetov - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2020  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2020 >
Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF -:-
14:30 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK -:-
14:30 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF -:-
17:30 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF -:-
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - BK Häcken -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2020  Schweden >   Superettan 2020 >
14:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Västerås SK -:-
14:30 Degerfors IF - Dalkurd FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
Gefle IF - Nyköpings BIS -:-
IFK Haninge - IF Sylvia -:-
IFK Luleå - Vasalunds IF -:-
Karlstad BK - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej -:-
Sandvikens IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF -:-
Sollentuna FK - Täby FK -:-
Syrianska FC - Karlslunds IF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Assyriska Turabdin IK - Skövde AIK -:-
Landskrona BoIS - FC Trollhättan -:-
Lindome GIF - Motala AIF -:-
Lunds BK - FC Linköping City -:-
Oskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK -:-
Qviding FIF - FK Karlskrona -:-
Tvååkers IF - Torns IF -:-
IFK Värnamo - Eskilsminne IF -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 FC Rosengård - Växjö DFF -:-
15:00 Piteå IF - Linköpings FC -:-
16:00 Umeå IK FF - IFK Uppsala -:-
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2019/2020  Schweiz >   Super League 2019/2020 >
FC Lugano - Servette Genève -:-
FC Luzern - FC Zürich -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC St.Gallen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
14:30 Home United - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
14:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés -:-
FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Betis - CD Alavés -:-
Celta Vigo - Levante UD -:-
SD Eibar - Real Valladolid -:-
Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
RCD Mallorca - Granada CF -:-
Real Madrid - Villarreal CF -:-
Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC -:-
Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
Albacete - Real Zaragoza -:-
Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Elche CF -:-
Girona FC - Cádiz CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Numancia -:-
CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
SD Ponferradina - UD Almería -:-
Real Oviedo - Racing Santander -:-
Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - CD Lugo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
Celta Vigo B - Getafe CF B -:-
UD Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Las Rozas CF - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Marino de Luanco - Real Oviedo B -:-
Peña Deportiva - Atlético Baleares -:-
UP Langreo - UD Ibiza -:-
UD Las Palmas B - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol -:-
UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC -:-
CF Internacional - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
CD Izarra - CD Guijuelo -:-
SD Leioa - Unionistas CF -:-
Barakaldo CF - Burgos CF -:-
Real Sociedad B - UD Logroñés -:-
CD Alavés B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Haro Deportivo - Real Unión -:-
CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Leonesa - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Salamanca CF UDS - CA Osasuna B -:-
Real Valladolid B - CD Tudelano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
CD Castellón - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Valencia CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
CF La Nucía - CD Ebro -:-
UE Olot - FC Andorra -:-
Espanyol Barcelona B - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - UE Llagostera -:-
Gimnàstic - Orihuela CF -:-
SD Ejea - Hércules CF -:-
AE Prat - Levante UD B -:-
CE Sabadell - Villarreal CF B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
CD Badajoz - Yeclano Deportivo -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia -:-
Cádiz CF B - Villarrubia CF -:-
Algeciras CF - Recreativo Granada -:-
Córdoba CF - Recreativo Huelva -:-
San Fernando CD - Marbella FC -:-
Talavera CF - RB Linense -:-
CP Villarrobledo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Don Benito -:-
FC Cartagena - Mérida AD -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2019/2020  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2019/2020 >
Atlético Madrid - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Sevilla FC - CD Tacón -:-
EDF Logroño - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Madrid CFF - Real Sociedad -:-
Deportivo de La Coruña - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Sporting de Huelva - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Südkorea > K League 1 2020  Südkorea >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United -:-
11:00 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers -:-
11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk FC -:-
Südkorea > K League 2 2020  Südkorea >   K League 2 2020 >
10:00 Ansan Greeners - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
12:00 FC Anyang - Chungnam Asan FC -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Police Tero FC -:-
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - BG Pathum United -:-
14:00 Chiangrai United - Muangthong United -:-
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Sukhothai FC -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2019/2020  Türkei >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Denizlispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş -:-
Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep FK -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
Liverpool - Nacional -:-
Danubio - Boston River -:-
Defensor Sporting - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Cerro - Rentistas -:-
Fénix - Cerro Largo -:-
Progreso - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
Plaza Colonia - Peñarol -:-
Torque - River Plate -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
00:00 Philadelphia Union - Sporting Kansas City -:-
01:00 New York City FC - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:00 D.C. United - Orlando City -:-
01:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Nashville SC -:-
01:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew -:-
02:00 Inter Miami CF - Minnesota United FC -:-
02:30 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
03:00 Real Salt Lake - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
23:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
21:00 Sporting Kansas City II - New York RB II -:-
Usbekistan > Super League 2020  Usbekistan >   Super League 2020 >
Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Aragua FC -:-
22:00 Monagas - Deportivo Táchira -:-
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 GV Maracay - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
22:00 Carabobo FC - LALA -:-
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
22:00 Zulia FC - Trujillanos FC -:-
23:00 Caracas FC - Academia Puerto Cabello -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2020  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2020 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Hồ Chí Minh City -:-
13:00 DPM Nam Dinh - SHB Đà Nẵng FC -:-
14:00 Sài Gòn FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-