. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe A FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe A
20:45 Irland - Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Serbien - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe E
18:00 Belarus - Estland 4:2 (1:1)
20:45 Tschechien - Belgien 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe G FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe G
15:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Niederlande - Lettland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Norwegen - Türkei 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe H FIFA >    WM-Quali. Europa 2021/2022 > Gruppe H
15:00 Russland - Slowenien 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kroatien - Zypern 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Slowakei - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe C FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe C
23:00 Br. Jungferninseln - Guatemala 0:3 (0:2)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe D FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe D
23:00 Anguilla - Dom. Republik 0:6 (0:3)
FIFA > WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe E FIFA >    WM-Quali. CONCACAF 2020-2022 > Gruppe E
21:30 Turks & Caicos - Nicaragua 0:7 (0:3)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > März
02:00 Chile - Bolivien 2:1 (2:1)
12:45 Nepal - Bangladesch 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Wales - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2021 > März FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2021 > März
12:00 Österreich - Saudi-Arabien 10:0 (6:0)
15:00 Slowakei - Nordmazedonien 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ukraine - Usbekistan 1:1
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2021 > März FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2021 > März
13:00 Russland - Belarus 4:2 (2:0)
UEFA > U21 EM 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppe A UEFA >   U21 EM 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppe A
18:00 Ungarn - Rumänien 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Deutschland - Niederlande 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U21 EM 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppe B UEFA >   U21 EM 2021 Ungarn/Slowenien > Gruppe B
18:00 Slowenien - Tschechien 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Spanien - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1
Italien - Zypern n.gesp.
Slowakei - Kosovo n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 3
Österreich - Nordirland n.gesp.
Schweden - Gibraltar n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4
Deutschland - Schweiz n.gesp.
Schottland - Luxemburg n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 5
Tschechien - Nordmazedonien n.gesp.
Dänemark - Albanien n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 6
Kroatien - Lettland n.gesp.
Georgien - Kasachstan n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7
Irland - Bosnien-Herzegowina n.gesp.
Polen - Estland n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 8
Frankreich - Aserbaidschan n.gesp.
Griechenland - Moldau n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 10
England - Wales n.gesp.
Slowenien - Malta n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 12
Türkei - Russland n.gesp.
Bulgarien - Litauen n.gesp.
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2020/2021 > Gruppe 13
Spanien - Finnland n.gesp.
Belgien - Färöer n.gesp.
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Gruppe L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2019-2021 > Gruppe L
14:00 Lesotho - Sierra Leone 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Benin - Nigeria 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Sarmiento de Junín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Platense - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:0)
20:15 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
19:30 Temperley - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
19:30 Almagro - Instituto de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Ramón Santamarina - Barracas Central 1:1 (1:0)
21:10 All Boys - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
23:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Estudiantes de Caseros 1:0 (0:0)
23:10 Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova - Atlanta 0:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
17:10 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Fénix 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Acassuso - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Sacachispas - Armenio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Flandria - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Merlo - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
09:10 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (1:1)
11:20 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4:1 (1:1)
07:15 APIA Leichhardt FC - Manly United 1:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
05:15 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 St Albans Saints - Eastern Lions 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Altona Magic SC - South Melbourne FC 1:4 (1:2)
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Hume City FC - Bentleigh Greens 2:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Moreton Bay United - Magpies Crusaders United 2:1 (0:1)
10:30 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:3 (1:1)
10:30 Logan Lightning - Lions FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2021  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2021 >
07:00 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 2:2 (0:1)
08:00 Newcastle Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 6:2 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2021  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2021 >
06:00 Perth Glory Youth - Floreat Athena 0:4 (0:1)
08:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Armadale SC 0:4 (0:2)
08:00 Balcatta FC - Bayswater City SC 3:2 (2:1)
08:00 Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia 2:2 (2:2)
08:00 Cockburn City SC - Rockingham City FC 0:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2021  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2021 >
04:15 Devonport City FC - South Hobart FC 0:1 (0:0)
04:15 Olympia FC Warriors - Riverside Olympic 3:2 (2:0)
06:30 Launceston City FC - Kingborough Lions United 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Clarence Zebras 3:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2021 > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2021 > 1. Runde
19:30 Goianésia - GO - CR Brasil - AL 2:3 (2:3)
Brasilien > Copa do Brasil 2021 > 2. Runde  Brasilien >   Copa do Brasil 2021 > 2. Runde
01:30 Corinthians SP - Retrô - PE 5:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
19:30 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Madureira - RJ 2:2 (2:2)
19:30 Bangu - RJ - Resende - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2021 >
16:00 Coritiba - PR - Cascavel CR - PR 2:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Catarinense 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Catarinense 2021 >
20:00 Hercílio Luz - SC - Metropolitano - SC 2:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Pernambucano 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2021 >
23:00 Náutico - PE - Vitória - PE 4:1 (4:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
20:00 Sergipe - SE - Maruiense - SE 3:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
19:45 4 de Julho - PI - Fortaleza 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Confiança - SE - Vitória - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
15:00 Curicó Unido - Melipilla 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Everton - O'Higgins 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Colo-Colo - Unión La Calera 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Holbæk B&I 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Brabrand IF - VSK Aarhus 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Middelfart Boldklub 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Holstebro BK 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Jammerbugt FC 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Roskilde - BK Avarta 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Vanløse IF - FA 2000 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - Skovshoved IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - AB Tårnby 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Hillerød GI 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC København - Aalborg BK 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 3:3 (2:1)
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
16:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 6:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge 1:6 (1:2)
15:15 Hobro IK - Hvidovre IF 4:2 (2:2)
15:15 FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde 3:3 (2:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 Vejle BK - Aalborg BK 3:1 (3:1)
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK 7:1 (2:0)
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers SK Freja 5:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:6 (0:3)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Kickers Offenbach 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Kottern-St. Mang - SV Donaustauf n.gesp.
TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Walldorf n.gesp.
1. FC 06 Erlensee - Viktoria Griesheim n.gesp.
Hünfelder SV - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar n.gesp.
SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach n.gesp.
TuS Dietkirchen - SV Buchonia Flieden n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf II n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - FC 08 Villingen n.gesp.
TSV Ilshofen - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
Freiburger FC - 1. CfR Pforzheim n.gesp.
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Bruchsal n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen n.gesp.
SSV Reutlingen - SV Linx n.gesp.
SV Oberachern - TSG Backnang n.gesp.
SV Sandhausen II - Göppinger SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Eckernförder SV - TSV Kronshagen n.gesp.
Weiche Flensburg 08 II - SV Frisia 03 n.gesp.
TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm n.gesp.
TSV Altenholz - Inter Türkspor Kiel n.gesp.
Deutschland > Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Playoff-Runde 1  Deutschland >   Bayerischer Pokal 2020/2021 > Playoff-Runde 1
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 7:6 i.E.
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Northampton Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Plymouth Argyle 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Sunderland AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hull City - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Accrington Stanley 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Portsmouth FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 0:0 (0:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bolton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Exeter City - Salford City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Cambridge United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Colchester United - Bradford City 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Crawley Town - Port Vale FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cheltenham Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Barrow AFC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Southend United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic n.gesp.
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Sutton United 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Eastleigh FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Hartlepool United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Bromley FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 3:1 (3:0)
19:15 Maidenhead United - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
AFC Telford United - Darlington FC n.gesp.
Boston United - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
Brackley Town - Gateshead FC n.gesp.
Bradford Park Avenue - Gloucester City n.gesp.
Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town n.gesp.
Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town n.gesp.
Guiseley AFC - Chester FC n.gesp.
Hereford FC - Blyth Spartans n.gesp.
Leamington FC - Chorley FC n.gesp.
Spennymoor Town - Southport FC n.gesp.
York City - Kidderminster Harriers n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City FC - Dartford FC n.gesp.
Chelmsford City - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet n.gesp.
Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town n.gesp.
Dorking FC - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Ebbsfleet United - St. Albans City n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - Billericay Town n.gesp.
Hemel Hempstead Town - Maidstone United n.gesp.
Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Slough Town n.gesp.
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Manchester United WFC - West Ham United WFC 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur WFC - Arsenal WFC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Manchester City WFC - Reading WFC 1:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Reading FC - Arsenal FC 3:4 (3:2)
13:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 5:0 (1:0)
13:00 West Ham United - Leicester City 2:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Burnley FC - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Middlesbrough FC - Blackburn Rovers 1:3 (0:3)
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Runde  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 4. Runde
15:00 Ipswich Town - Swindon Town 3:1 (1:1)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 4:0
12:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 3:2
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC 2:1
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Hull City 3:0
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 4:1
15:00 Barnsley FC - Colchester United 3:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Merit League 3 >
12:00 AFC Bournemouth - Portsmouth FC 1:3
11:30 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Tranmere Rovers - Blackpool FC 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Mansfield Town 1:4
12:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 0:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Salford City - Preston North End 1:3
12:00 Carlisle United - Rochdale AFC 0:3
12:00 Morecambe FC - Oldham Athletic 1:0
12:00 Port Vale FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Huddersfield Town 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC 0:2
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley 0:6
Frankreich > National 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2020/2021 >
18:00 Sporting Club Lyon - FC Annecy 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Stade Briochin - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Laval - Le Mans FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Avranches - Red Star FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 US Concarneau - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
AS Poissy - FC Fleury 91 n.gesp.
SM Caen (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Rouen n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Vannes OC - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - FC Versailles n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Lorient (CFA) - C'Chartres Football n.gesp.
US Granvillaise - US Saint-Malo n.gesp.
Vannes OC - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire n.gesp.
FC Rouen - Blois Foot 41 n.gesp.
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - AS Poissy n.gesp.
Stade Plabennec - SM Caen (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Versailles - EA Guingamp (CFA) n.gesp.
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - FC Fleury 91 n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
ASM Belfort - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
FC 93 Bobigny - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
Entente SSG - CS Sedan n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - GFC Ajaccio n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - AS Beauvais n.gesp.
AS Beauvais - Stade Reims (CFA) n.gesp.
ASM Belfort - SC Schiltigheim n.gesp.
Entente SSG - Olympique Saint-Quentin n.gesp.
FC Metz (CFA) - FC 93 Bobigny n.gesp.
GFC Ajaccio - AJ Auxerre (CFA) n.gesp.
FCSR Haguenau - Paris 13 Atletico n.gesp.
RC Lens (CFA) - US Lusitanos n.gesp.
SAS Épinal - CS Sedan n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
AS Monaco (CFA) - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
ASF Andrezieux - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
Aubagne FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières n.gesp.
FC Martigues - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
GOAL FC - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
RC Grasse - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
Jura Sud - Hyères FC n.gesp.
SC Toulon - Louhans-Cuiseaux n.gesp.
AS Monaco (CFA) - Hyères FC n.gesp.
ASF Andrezieux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) n.gesp.
Aubagne FC - Olympique Marseille (CFA) n.gesp.
FC Martigues - Jura Sud n.gesp.
RC Grasse - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC n.gesp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux - AS Saint-Priest n.gesp.
GFA Rumilly Vallières - Marignane Gignac n.gesp.
SC Toulon - GOAL FC n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
Angoulême CFC - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
AS Béziers - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - Stade Montois n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - Le Puy Foot 43 n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
Bergerac Foot - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Trélissac FC n.gesp.
AS Béziers - US Colomiers n.gesp.
Bourges 18 - Angers SCO II n.gesp.
Canet Roussillon - Bergerac Foot n.gesp.
FC Chamalières - FC Nantes (CFA) n.gesp.
Le Puy Foot 43 - Bourges Foot n.gesp.
SO Romorantin - Angoulême CFC n.gesp.
Trélissac FC - Moulins Yzeure Foot n.gesp.
Vendée Les Herbiers - Stade Montois n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Le Havre AC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:00 Diagoras FC - Levadiakos 0:4 (0:0)
13:45 Xanthi FC - Ergotelis 1:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Eastern SC 1:3 (0:1)
10:30 Happy Valley - Southern District 1:1 (1:1)
Indien > I-League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft  Indien >   I-League 2020/2021 Meisterschaft >
12:30 Gokulam Kerala - TRAU FC 4:1 (0:1)
12:30 Churchill Brothers - Punjab FC 3:2 (3:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2021  Irland >   Premier Division 2021 >
17:00 Bohemian FC - Longford Town 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 2:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
12:30 Olbia - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Calcio Como - US Pontedera 4:2 (2:1)
15:00 US Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Gubbio - Matelica 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Imolese Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Fermana FC - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 Cavese - Calcio Catania 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SSC Bari - Paganese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - GS Arconatese 1926 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Calcio Chieri - Imperia 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 Villa d'Almè - Sona 3:4 (2:3)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Virtus Bolzano - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 Pro Livorno Sorgenti - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Parma Calcio 1913 0:5 (0:4)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Pisa 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Monza - Venezia FC 1:0
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 US Cremonese - Hellas Verona 1:2
15:00 US Lecce - Benevento Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo Verona 4:1 (2:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy 7:0 (2:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - FC Ryūkyū 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2 (1:2)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:0 (2:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - FC Machida Zelvia 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > Japan Football League 2021  Japan >   Japan Football League 2021 >
05:00 Honda FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata 2:1 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tokyo Musashino United FC 2:0 (2:0)
05:00 FC Osaka - ReinMeer Aomori 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Honda Lock 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe A  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Gruppe A
06:00 Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:5 (0:3)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers 1:5 (0:3)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe B  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Gruppe B
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe C  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Gruppe C
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2021 > Gruppe D  Japan >   League Cup 2021 > Gruppe D
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:0 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
20:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Once Caldas - Boyacá Chicó 4:2 (2:2)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
01:40 Atlético Huila - Orsomarso SC 3:2 (3:2)
20:00 Bogotá FC - Real San Andrés 1:4 (1:1)
21:00 Barranquilla FC - Llaneros FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Valledupar FC Real - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Dugopolje 2:1 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - RFCU Luxemburg 1:2
17:00 Progrès Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica 4:1
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:05 Club Celaya - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:0 (0:0)
04:05 Pumas Tabasco - Venados FC 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Tapatío - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - CD Cuautla 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:00 Mazatlán FC - Pumas UNAM 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:4 (2:2)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
18:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers n.gesp.
Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam n.gesp.
GVVV - Amsterdamsche FC n.gesp.
SV Spakenburg - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
VV Katwijk - IJsselmeervogels n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - VV Noordwijk n.gesp.
TEC VV - Quick Boys n.gesp.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - ASWH Ido-Ambacht n.gesp.
Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - ODIN '59 n.gesp.
VVOG Harderwijk - Excelsior '31 n.gesp.
Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk n.gesp.
ACV Assen - BVV Barendrecht n.gesp.
HSV Hoek - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV GOES n.gesp.
FC Lisse - Harkemase Boys n.gesp.
Sportlust '46 - DVS'33 n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - VV DOVO Veenendaal n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 5:1 (4:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Larne FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Portadown FC - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SC Team Wiener Linien - SV Leobendorf n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 USC Landhaus/Austria - FC Bergheim 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Horn - FC Südburgenland 5:0 (1:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
21:00 Alianza - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - Deportivo del Este 2:0 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
17:00 Cienciano - Alianza Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 FBC Melgar - Academia Cantolao 3:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy '71 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Odra Opole 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Arouca - CD Feirense 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Inverness CT - Arbroath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:20 Dundee FC - Dunfermline Athletic 3:2 (1:2)
Schottland > League One 2020/2021  Schottland >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Partick Thistle 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 East Fife FC - Cove Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Falkirk FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC 2:2 (2:2)
Schottland > League Two 2020/2021  Schottland >   League Two 2020/2021 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Queen’s Park FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stranraer FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 3:1
16:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II n.gesp.
SC Cham - SC Brühl n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
FC Lancy - FC Bulle n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Solothurn - FC Baden n.gesp.
FC Schötz - Zug 94 n.gesp.
SC Goldau - Grasshopper Club Zürich II n.gesp.
SV Muttenz - SR Delémont n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - FC Wohlen n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
SV Höngg - FC Kosova Zürich n.gesp.
FC Balzers - FC Gossau n.gesp.
FC Thalwil - FC Linth 04 n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich Frauen 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 6:2 (4:1)
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2020/2021 >
17:30 FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:1
18:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Schlieren 5:0
18:15 FC Aarau - FC Luzern 6:0
FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Walperswil n.gesp.
FC Aarau - Femina Kickers Worb n.gesp.
FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren n.gesp.
FC Yverdon Féminin - FC Luzern n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Derendingen Solothurn n.gesp.
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:5 (2:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:6 (1:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Luzern 1:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Oviedo - SD Ponferradina 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 UD Almería - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC Cartagena - Málaga CF 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 UD Logroñés - Real Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Levante UD - EDF Logroño 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > FA Cup 2021 > 2. Runde  Südkorea >   FA Cup 2021 > 2. Runde
06:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Yangju Citizen 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
06:00 FC Anyang - Cheonan City FC 5:1 (3:0)
06:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gimhae Jaemics 3:1 (2:1)
06:00 Busan IPark - Jeonju Citizen 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
08:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Goyang Citizen FC 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Songwol FC 5:0 (2:0)
08:00 FC Mokpo - Gimpo FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Cheongsol FC 11:0 (5:0)
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2020/2021 > Achtelfinale
14:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Jablonec 2:3 (0:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - US Monastir 1:0 (0:0)
USA > MLS Preseason 2021 > März  USA >   MLS Preseason 2021 > März
18:00 Chicago Fire (Preseason) - FC Cincinnati (Preseason) 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Colorado Rapids (Preseason) - New Mexico United (Preseason) 1:0
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Penybont FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Barry Town United - Bala Town 6:2 (2:1)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Flint Town United - The New Saints 0:6 (0:5)
15:45 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 3:2 (1:0)