. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe A
14:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Simba SC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al-Ahly - AS Vita Club 2:2 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe B
14:00 TP Mazembe - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe C
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Petro Atlético 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wydad AC - Horoya AC 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > Gruppe D
17:00 Teungueth FC - MC Alger 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Espérance de Tunis - Zamalek 3:1 (2:1)
CAF > U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Finale CAF >   U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien > Finale
21:00 Ghana - Uganda 2:0 (1:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2020/2021  Ägypten >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
18:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC 0:2 (0:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 ASO Chlef - AS Aïn M'lila 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 JSM Skikda - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2021  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2021 >
01:30 Central Córdoba SdE - Banfield 1:1 (0:0)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Platense 3:1 (1:1)
21:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:20 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi 2:1 (1:1)
23:20 Lanús - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Apertura >
21:10 UAI Urquiza - Atlético San Miguel 1:0
21:10 Armenio - Flandria 0:2
21:10 Villa San Carlos - Cañuelas 1:1
21:10 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Acassuso 1:1 (1:1)
21:10 Fénix - Sacachispas 0:1 (0:0)
23:20 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Argentino de Quilmes 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
11:00 FK Van - FC Urartu 3:1
Australien > A-League 2020/2021  Australien >   A-League 2020/2021 >
07:05 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 1:1 (1:0)
09:10 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2021  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2021 >
05:30 Sutherland Sharks - Marconi Stallions 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - APIA Leichhardt FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2021  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2021 >
05:00 Altona Magic SC - Avondale FC 2:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
10:00 Lions FC - Gold Coast Knights 3:2 (1:1)
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders United 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2020/2021  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2020/2021 >
09:05 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 2:0 (2:0)
Belarus > Kubok 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2020/2021 > Viertelfinale
12:30 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 AS Eupen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - K Beerschot VA 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Kortrijk 4:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - SK Deinze 1:1 (0:1)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Sint-Truidense VV - SV Zulte Waregem n.gesp.
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Krupa - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Tuzla City - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2021 Taça Guanabara >
22:00 Macaé Esporte - RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2021 >
20:30 Inter de Limeira - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 São Paulo FC - Santos FC 4:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brasilien >   Campeonato Mineiro 2021 >
23:00 Caldense - MG - Patrocinense - MG 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - América - MG 1:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2021 Primeira Fase >
19:15 Dorense - SE - Sergipe - SE 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Lagarto - SE - Freipaulistano - SE 4:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos  Brasilien >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Vitória - BA 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 CR Brasil - AL - Sport - PE 2:0 (1:0)
22:15 Bahia - BA - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
22:15 Treze - PB - Altos - PI 1:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:00 Limón FC - Guadalupe 1:7 (1:2)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dänemark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Fremad Amager 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF 2:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2020/2021 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - BK Frem København 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 B.93 København - Holbæk B&I 6:2 (4:1)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2020/2021 >
14:00 KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjørring 3:0
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund 4:2 (2:2)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 SV Meppen - Dynamo Dresden 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - Viktoria Köln 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bonner SC - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SV Rödinghausen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Landsberg - Jahn Regensburg II n.gesp.
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
FSV Fernwald - 1. FC 06 Erlensee n.gesp.
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - VfB Ginsheim n.gesp.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FC Eddersheim n.gesp.
SV Steinbach - KSV Baunatal n.gesp.
Viktoria Griesheim - SC Waldgirmes n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
SGV Freiberg - TSG Backnang n.gesp.
Stuttgarter Kickers - FV Ravensburg n.gesp.
TSV Ilshofen - 1. CfR Pforzheim n.gesp.
Freiburger FC - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen n.gesp.
1. FC Bruchsal - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union n.gesp.
SV Linx - Göppinger SV n.gesp.
SSV Reutlingen - FSV 08 Bissingen n.gesp.
SV Sandhausen II - FC 08 Villingen n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst n.gesp.
VfL Lohbrügge - HEBC Hamburg n.gesp.
FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
FV Engers 07 - TuS Koblenz n.gesp.
1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach n.gesp.
TSV Emmelshausen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich n.gesp.
Eintracht Trier - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim n.gesp.
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SV Gonsenheim n.gesp.
Hassia Bingen - FSV Salmrohr n.gesp.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Wormatia Worms - FC Hertha Wiesbach n.gesp.
SV Röchling Völklingen - Arminia Ludwigshafen n.gesp.
TuS Mechtersheim - FV Eppelborn n.gesp.
FC Speyer 09 - FV Dudenhofen n.gesp.
FSV Jägersburg - SV 07 Elversberg II n.gesp.
FV 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
Oldenburger SV - SV Todesfelde n.gesp.
SV Eutin 08 - SV Eichede n.gesp.
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
TSV Kronshagen - TSV Bordesholm n.gesp.
TSV Altenholz - Eckernförder SV n.gesp.
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 SGS Essen - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe 3  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura > Gruppe 3
22:15 Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:2 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Burnley FC - Arsenal FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Southampton FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City 1:2 (1:0)
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Watford FC - Nottingham Forest 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Norwich City - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Preston North End - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Middlesbrough FC 2:1 (1:0)
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Swindon Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - AFC Wimbledon 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Peterborough United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Crewe Alexandra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Portsmouth FC 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Charlton Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Rochdale AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
14:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Mansfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Walsall FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Forest Green Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Southend United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Scunthorpe United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Crawley Town 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
Altrincham FC - Dover Athletic n.gesp.
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Yeovil Town 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - King's Lynn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Hartlepool United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town 1:2 (1:0)
18:20 Sutton United - Wrexham AFC 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League North 2020/2021  England >   National League North 2020/2021 >
Alfreton Town - Kidderminster Harriers n.gesp.
Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City n.gesp.
Boston United - Bradford Park Avenue n.gesp.
Brackley Town - York City n.gesp.
Chester FC - Spennymoor Town n.gesp.
Chorley FC - Southport FC n.gesp.
Darlington FC - Leamington n.gesp.
Farsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton n.gesp.
Gateshead FC - AFC Telford United n.gesp.
Hereford FC - Guiseley AFC n.gesp.
Kettering Town - AFC Fylde n.gesp.
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
Bath City - Eastbourne Borough n.gesp.
Billericay Town - Chippenham Town n.gesp.
Chelmsford City - Hungerford Town n.gesp.
Dartford FC - Concord Rangers n.gesp.
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town n.gesp.
Havant & Waterlooville - St. Albans City n.gesp.
Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United n.gesp.
Maidstone United - Oxford City n.gesp.
Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels n.gesp.
Welling United FC - Dorking FC n.gesp.
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:6 (0:3)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 West Bromwich Albion - Crystal Palace 1:7 (1:4)
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Derby County - Middlesbrough FC 1:2 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bristol City - Ipswich Town 1:2
12:00 Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City 1:3
12:00 Queens Park Rangers - Millwall FC 0:4
12:00 Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1
12:00 Watford FC - Swansea City 5:1
13:00 Hull City - Coventry City 0:4
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Barnsley FC 1:0
13:30 Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Rotherham United 0:2
12:00 Huddersfield Town - Scunthorpe United 1:3
12:00 Doncaster Rovers - Notts County 2:4
12:00 Lincoln City - Mansfield Town 0:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Morecambe FC - Carlisle United 0:3
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Preston North End 0:6
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 4:1
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Salford City 5:0
12:00 Port Vale FC - Tranmere Rovers 2:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town 1:3
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
13:00 Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale AFC 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
13:00 AFC Bournemouth - Newport County 2:6
Färöer > Effodeildin 2021  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2021 >
16:00 EB/Streymur - ÍF Fuglafjørður 1:1 (0:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2021 > Playoffs  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2021 > Playoffs
13:30 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - SJK Seinäjoki 0:3
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 10. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2020/2021 > 10. Runde
14:15 Red Star FC - RC Lens 3:2 (1:1)
14:15 GFA Rumilly Vallières - FC Annecy 6:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
14:15 FC Saint-Louis Neuweg - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
14:15 Olympique Alès - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Valenciennes FC - FC Metz 0:4 (0:2)
16:30 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Saumur - US Montagnarde 4:3 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
18:45 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 5:2 (3:1)
21:10 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
Blois Foot 41 - FC Rouen n.gesp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Vannes OC n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
AF Bobigny - FC Metz (CFA) n.gesp.
US Lusitanos - RC Lens (CFA) n.gesp.
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - RC Grasse n.gesp.
Jura Sud - FC Martigues n.gesp.
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2020/2021  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Le Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 1:4 (0:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
12:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo - FC Saburtalo 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - FC Telavi 3:2 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Liberty Professionals 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 FCB Magpies - Europa Point FC 4:0
Griechenland > Super League 2020/2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - AE Lárissa 2:3 (1:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2021  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2021 >
13:45 Ionikos Nikea - Xanthi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona A
20:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC 5:2 (3:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura > Zona B
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Clausura >
22:00 Real de Minas - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hongkong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Indien > Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs > Halbfinale
15:00 NorthEast United FC - ATK Mohun Bagan FC 1:1 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde  Indien >   I-League 2020/2021 Abstiegsrunde >
09:30 Chennai City FC - Sudeva Delhi 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Indian Arrows - NEROCA FC 3:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Saipa FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Gol Gohar FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Sanat Naft FC - Persepolis 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Shahr Khodro FC - Paykan FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Aluminium Arak - Sepahan FC 1:6 (1:2)
13:00 Tractor Sazi - Nassaji Mazandaran 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Esteghlal - Foolad FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi 2:0 (1:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:2
16:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri 1:7
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 2  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 2
15:00 KR Reykjavík - Kórdrengir 3:1
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 4:0
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2021 > Gruppe 4
15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma 3:1 (1:1)
Italien > Serie B 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
14:00 AC Pisa - Reggina 1914 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Cremonese - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Venezia FC - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Monza - Pordenone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Luparense - ASD Campodarsego 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
14:30 AC Prato - Sammaurese Calcio 1:3
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
14:30 AZ Picerno - Fidelis Andria 2:0
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Portici 1906 4:0
14:30 Sorrento Calcio - Taranto FC 0:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:0)
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Genoa CFC - Atalanta 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - AC Milan 3:1 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Crotone - Reggina 1914 4:1
14:30 Venezia FC - Chievo Verona 0:5
14:30 Hellas Verona - Pordenone Calcio 4:2
14:30 AC Monza - Parma Calcio 1913 1:4
14:30 Virtus Entella - AC Pisa 4:1
15:30 Benevento Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:0
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
06:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 3:2 (0:1)
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (1:0)
06:00 Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale 1:5 (0:4)
07:00 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita 1:2 (1:2)
08:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare 2:1 (1:1)
08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
05:30 Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Machida Zelvia 1:3 (1:2)
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu 0:2 (0:1)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:1 (2:0)
Kasachstan > Superkubok 2021 > Finale  Kasachstan >   Superkubok 2021 > Finale
10:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana 5:4 i.E.
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
13:45 Al Kharitiyath - Al Duhail SC 0:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Apertura >
00:00 Independiente Medellín - La Equidad 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Atlético Junior - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (0:1)
23:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Cali 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Apertura >
21:00 Llaneros FC - Atlético Huila 0:2 (0:2)
21:15 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Arbëria 1:1
13:00 Prishtina KF - KF Llapi 2:0
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:00 Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
17:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:0 (2:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Osijek II 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Opatija - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 FC Džiugas - Hegelmann Litauen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 DFK Dainava - FK Nevėžis 0:2 (0:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
16:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Wiltz 71 3:3
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2:2
19:30 FC Rodange 91 - Swift Hesperange 1:2
Malaysia > Super League 2021  Malaysia >   Super League 2021 >
14:00 Melaka United - Sabah FA 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Penang FA - Kuala Lumpur City FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Selangor FC - Pahang FA 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 UiTM FC - Terengganu FC 1:2 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hamrun Spartans - Hibernians FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Floriana FC - Balzan FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Lija Athletics FC - St. Luċija FC 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sliema Wanderers - Gżira United 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Senglea Athletics 5:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2020/2021  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2020/2021 >
17:15 RS Berkane - FAR de Rabat 1:2 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2020/2021 Clausura >
02:30 Atlético San Luis - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 1:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Clausura >
00:00 Club Celaya - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
03:00 Alacranes de Durango - Saltillo FC 3:1
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Colima FC 1:4
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Leones Negros II 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Club de Ciervos - Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:4
18:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 0:1
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:4
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 0:2
16:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 5:1
17:00 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
18:00 CF América - Club León 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Clausura >
16:00 CF América - Club León 2:3
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 1:1
19:30 Mazatlán FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
11:30 FC Codru Lozova - Dacia Buiucani 1:5 (0:2)
13:30 FC Sheriff - Dinamo Auto 7:0 (3:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Podgorica - Jezero Plav 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Titograd - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:4 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
16:30 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo 6:0 (3:0)
18:45 FC Twente - Willem II 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 Almere City FC - SBV Excelsior 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade 3:4 (2:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
VV Noordwijk - Koninklijke HFC n.gesp.
IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys n.gesp.
Jong FC Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis n.gesp.
Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) n.gesp.
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - SVV Scheveningen n.gesp.
Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg n.gesp.
HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk n.gesp.
De Treffers - GVVV n.gesp.
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sportlust '46 n.gesp.
VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk n.gesp.
ODIN '59 - ACV Assen n.gesp.
Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo n.gesp.
Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse n.gesp.
Harkemase Boys - VV Sint Bavo n.gesp.
DVS'33 - HSV Hoek n.gesp.
BVV Barendrecht - Ter Leede n.gesp.
VV Staphorst - AFC Ajax Zaterdag n.gesp.
Nordirland > Premier League 2020/2021  Nordirland >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Glenavon FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Ballymena United - Larne FC 1:1 (1:0)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:00 Makedonija GP - Sileks Kratovo 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Österreich >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn 3:2 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
SV Leobendorf - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC n.gesp.
SC Team Wiener Linien - FCM Traiskirchen n.gesp.
FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Union Gurten n.gesp.
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Deutschlandsberger SC n.gesp.
SC Weiz - WSC Hertha n.gesp.
USV Allerheiligen - USV St. Anna n.gesp.
SV Spittal/Drau - Wolfsberger AC (A) n.gesp.
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt n.gesp.
FC Wels - SV Ried (A) n.gesp.
Sturm Graz (A) - SC Kalsdorf n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
SV Grödig - Salzburger AK 1914 n.gesp.
SK Bischofshofen - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden n.gesp.
SV Kuchl - SV Wals-Grünau n.gesp.
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
WSG Tirol (A) - SV Wörgl n.gesp.
SC Imst - FC Kufstein n.gesp.
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz n.gesp.
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 SV Neulengbach - FC Südburgenland 7:1
14:00 SV Horn - Sturm Graz 0:2
Panama > Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2021 Apertura >
01:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2021 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2021 Apertura >
00:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Libertad 2:1 (1:1)
22:15 Club Nacional - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Gdańsk 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2020/2021  Polen >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:40 ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Łęczna 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - CD Tondela 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 Boavista - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Vizela - CD Mafra 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 Apuramento Taça >
12:00 Sporting CP - Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (2:1)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
13:30 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russland >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Rotor Volgograd - FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - PFC Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russland >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
10:00 Akron Tolyatti - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel Voronezh 1:3 (1:0)
12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Irtysh Omsk 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Chertanovo 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Orenburg 1:4 (0:2)
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Dinamo Bryansk 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Torpedo Moskva - FK Chayka 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Spartak Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Russland >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
11:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Akademiya Konopleva 1:1 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2020/2021 >
11:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - FShM Moskva 4:3 (2:2)
12:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - FK Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 SShOR Zenit - FK Saturn 3:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne 0:3
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 2:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - FC Domagnano 3:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 5:2
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori n.gesp.
SS Virtus - SS Cosmos n.gesp.
AC Libertas - SS Murata n.gesp.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne n.gesp.
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni n.gesp.
SP Cailungo - SC Faetano n.gesp.
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano n.gesp.
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:35 Al Ahli SFC - Damac FC 1:3 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2020/2021  Schottland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Livingston FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - St. Mirren FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2020/2021  Schottland >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Queen Of The South 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Dundee FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Ayr United 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Västerås SK - GAIS Göteborg 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Halmstads BK 4:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 2
15:00 Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF 3:2 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 4
17:00 Djurgårdens IF - Kalmar FF 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > Gruppe 7
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Lödde 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Örebro SK - IK Sirius 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 BSC Young Boys - FC Vaduz 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Thun - SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Bavois n.gesp.
FC Köniz - Yverdon-Sport FC n.gesp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II n.gesp.
SC Cham - FC Breitenrain Bern n.gesp.
Stade Nyonnais - SC Brühl n.gesp.
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Münsingen n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
CS Chênois - US Terre Sainte n.gesp.
FC Echallens - Martigny Sports n.gesp.
FC Meyrin - Olympique Genève n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Baden - FC Luzern II n.gesp.
FC Wohlen - FC Schötz n.gesp.
Zug 94 - SR Delémont n.gesp.
FC Bassecourt - SC Goldau n.gesp.
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Dietikon - FC Balzers n.gesp.
FC Gossau - SV Höngg n.gesp.
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Lugano Femminile - FC Zürich Frauen 0:6
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC St. Gallen 4:2
17:00 Servette FCCF - FC Luzern 0:0
20:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys 0:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
12:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:2
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino 2:0
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 0:2
14:00 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:2
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 0:0
14:30 FC Winterthur - FC Thun 8:2
16:30 Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2
Slowakei > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FC Nitra 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:1 (2:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
15:00 NŠ Mura - NK Aluminij 2:0 (1:0)
17:15 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Koper - NK Domžale 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF 2:1 (2:1)
16:15 Elche CF - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Cádiz CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
16:00 Real Zaragoza - CD Tenerife 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 CD Leganés - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Albacete - UD Logroñés 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Lealtad - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Compostela - Celta Vigo B 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 CD Leonesa - UP Langreo 3:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Ebro - SD Tarazona 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Laredo 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Club Portugalete - Barakaldo CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Algeciras CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Yeclano Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Marino - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2020/2021  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Valencia CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Levante UD 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
06:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai 0:1 (0:1)
08:30 Incheon United - Daegu FC 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers 1:3 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
05:30 Chungnam Asan FC - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 1:2 (1:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020/2021  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020/2021 >
11:00 Muangthong United - Buriram United 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Police Tero FC - Suphanburi FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Trat FC - Rayong FC 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 1. FK Příbram - Slovan Liberec 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK Blansko - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SK Líšeň - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 3:2 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2020/2021  Türkei >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
14:00 Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep FK 2:1 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Türkei >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor 0:2 (0:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1 (0:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2020/2021  Ungarn >   NB I 2020/2021 >
17:00 Paksi SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 2:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Torque 2:8 (1:2)
21:15 Boston River - CA Cerro 2:0 (1:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Al Ain FC - Al Wasl 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Ittihad Kalba SCC - Baniyas SC 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Al Jazira Club - Shabab Al Ahli Club 1:1 (0:0)
17:15 Hatta Club - Al Fujairah SC 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Newtown AFC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Cefn Druids - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Flint Town United - Penybont FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 The New Saints - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg >
15:00 Paphos FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2020/2021 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2020/2021 Playoff >
17:30 Omonia Nikosia - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 (0:0)