. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2021 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2021 > September
02:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 0:2 (0:2)
AFC > Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Gruppe G AFC >   Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Gruppe G
12:00 Jordanien - Iran 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
AFC > Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Gruppe H AFC >   Frauen Women's Asian Cup QF 2021 > Gruppe H
14:30 Palästina - Thailand 0:7 (0:2)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2021/2022 >
13:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Tiranë 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 KF Teuta Durrës - Dinamo Tiranë 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2021  Argentinien >   Primera División 2021 >
00:00 Sarmiento de Junín - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Estudiantes - Platense 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 4:1 (3:1)
23:00 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
01:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - Nueva Chicago 1:1 (0:1)
02:10 Temperley - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Deportivo Riestra - San Martín de Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
19:10 Quilmes - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo B >
20:00 Tristan Suárez - Atlético Rafaela 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Güemes de SdE - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ramón Santamarina - San Telmo 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Almagro - Villa Dálmine 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2021 Grupo A >
21:30 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Mitre de SdE 1:0 (1:0)
23:10 Tigre - Alvarado 1:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Clausura >
16:35 Colegiales de Munro - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0
20:00 Fénix - UAI Urquiza 1:1
20:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Atlético San Miguel 0:0
20:00 Sacachispas - Cañuelas 1:0
20:00 Villa San Carlos - Armenio 0:0
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Camioneros - Peñarol de Chimbas 0:3 (0:3)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
20:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Boca Unidos 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas 1:3 (1:3)
20:30 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Crucero del Norte - Central Norte 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:00 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca - Círculo Deportivo 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Independiente de Chivilcoy 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Huracán de Las Heras - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:00 Belgrano de San Francisco - Douglas Haig 0:1
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Racing de Córdoba 2:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona A >
21:30 Juventud Unida Universitario - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2021 Zona B >
21:30 Unión de Sunchales - Chaco For Ever 0:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2021/2022  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2021/2022 >
15:00 Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:15 Səbail FK - Zira FK 1:2 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2021  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2021 >
09:00 Peninsula Power - Brisbane Roar Youth 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba FC 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Olympic FC - Redlands United 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Gold Coast Knights 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Magpies Crusaders United 3:0 (2:0)
11:30 Moreton Bay United - Logan Lightning 3:4 (1:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2021  Belarus >   Cempionat 2021 >
13:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Minsk - FK Slutsk 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov 2:2 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 K Beerschot VA - AS Eupen 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 RWDM Brussels FC - Lommel SK 1:2 (0:2)
Belgien > U18 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 3:4
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 0:2
14:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo 2:0
14:30 KAA Gent - Club Brugge KV 2:2
Belgien > U16 Elite 2021/2022  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - KAA Gent 3:2
14:15 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge 2:3
14:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 2:1
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 3:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
23:00 San José - Blooming 1:2 (1:1)
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe B  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe B
21:00 Mojocoya - Fancesa 0:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe C
21:30 Nueva Cliza - San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0:0
21:30 Universitario de Vinto - Cochabamba FC 0:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe D  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe D
21:00 Municipal Achocalla - ABB 2:3
21:00 Deportivo FATIC - Unión Maestranza 3:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe F  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe F
23:00 Mariscal Sucre - Vaca Díez 0:0
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe G  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe G
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Ferrocarril Palmeiras FC 2:1
Bolivien > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe I  Bolivien >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Gruppe I
21:30 García Agreda - Bermejo 1:1
23:30 Nacional SENAC - Quebracho 2:1
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Rudar - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Tuzla City - Velež Mostar 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2021  Brasilien >   Série A 2021 >
22:00 Ceará - CE - Chapecoense 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2021  Brasilien >   Série B 2021 >
00:00 Goiás - Vila Nova - GO 1:2 (0:1)
00:00 Remo - PA - Náutico - PE 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Brusque - SC - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Londrina - PR - Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Confiança - SE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 CR Brasil - AL - Avaí - SC 1:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe B  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe B >
20:00 Paraná Clube - Oeste - SP 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Figueirense - SC - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (2:0)
22:00 Ituano - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 São José - RS - Ypiranga - RS 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2021 Gruppe A  Brasilien >   Série C 2021 Gruppe A >
22:00 Paysandu - PA - Manaus - AM 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Ferroviário - CE - Floresta - CE 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Jacuipense - BA - Altos - PI 3:2 (2:1)
22:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Botafogo - PB 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Tombense - MG 2:1 (2:1)
Brasilien > Série D 2021 > Achtelfinale  Brasilien >   Série D 2021 > Achtelfinale
20:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Paragominas - PA 2:0
21:00 S.E.R. Caxias - RS - União Rondonópolis - MT 2:0
21:00 Campinense - PB - Guarany de Sobral - CE 2:1
21:00 Esportivo - RS - Ferroviária - SP 1:2
Brasilien > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2021  Brasilien >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2021 >
20:00 Chapecoense - Corinthians SP 2:3
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
15:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2021  Chile >   Primera División 2021 >
02:00 Unión La Calera - O'Higgins 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cobresal - Antofagasta 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Unión Española - La Serena 2:1 (2:1)
22:30 Melipilla - Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
09:30 Kunshan FC - Beijing BIT 4:0 (3:0)
13:35 Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Meizhou Hakka 2:4 (1:4)
13:35 Chengdu Rongcheng - Sichuan Jiuniu 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Zibo Cuju 4:2 (2:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
22:00 AD Guanacasteca - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2021/2022  Dänemark >   2. Division 2021/2022 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Aarhus Fremad 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Hellerup IK 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Hillerød GI 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Kolding IF - Skive IK 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Thisted FC - Næstved BK 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - HB Køge 2:2
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - AGF Fodbold 3:1
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 1:1
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:4
13:00 FC København - Odense BK 5:1
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:3
13:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:1
13:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 0:5
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:4
12:00 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 0:3
12:00 AC Amager Academy - Slagelse B&I 3:1
12:30 Næstved BK - HB Køge 0:1
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 2:3
13:00 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 2:2
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 4:4
14:30 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 2:1
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 0:3 (0:1)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 1:7 (1:3)
15:15 FC København - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 4:1 (3:0)
15:45 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Nordsjælland 1:7 (1:4)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Nykøbing FC 2:2
12:00 Hellerup IK - Næsby BK 2:3
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Slagelse B&I 4:3
14:15 Kolding IF - Hobro IK 1:3
14:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 2:1
14:45 Næstved BK - HB Køge 1:3
15:15 FC Helsingør - AB Gladsaxe 3:0
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - FK Viborg 0:3
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AC Horsens - Lyngby BK 2:1
12:30 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 7:5
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 1:3
13:00 FC København - Odense BK 0:2
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Vejle BK 1:1
13:30 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:0
14:00 Esbjerg fB - Farum BK 0:2
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha BSC 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Hansa Rostock - FC Schalke 04 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfV Hildesheim 8:1 (3:0)
15:00 FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - HSC Hannover 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Weiche Flensburg 08 1:7 (1:3)
14:00 Heider SV - VfB Lübeck 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Eilenburg 9:0 (3:0)
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 (1:1)
14:05 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Fortuna Köln 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Rödinghausen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg 3:3 (1:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bayern München II - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Buchbach 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - 1. FC Nürnberg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Großbardorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Sand 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Vatanspor - DJK Bamberg 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 ASV Cham - TSV Abtswind 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 TSV Karlburg - ASV Neumarkt 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Pullach 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Deisenhofen - Türkspor Augsburg 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:1 (0:1)
15:15 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - TSV Wasserburg 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - SV Hemelingen 5:2 (1:1)
13:00 Bremer SV - TuS Schwachhausen 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Bayern Alzenau 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SV Buchonia Flieden 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - FC Hanau 93 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - VfB Ginsheim 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Griesheim 1:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
17:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
15:30 TB Uphusen - FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
16:00 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - MTV Gifhorn 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 FT Braunschweig - MTV Wolfenbüttel 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:0
14:00 FV Ravensburg - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 4:2
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1:3
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - FC Nöttingen 0:6
14:30 Freiburger FC - SV Oberachern 2:1
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - FV Lörrach-Brombach 2:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSG Backnang 2:0
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Göppinger SV 1:1
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 1 >
14:00 VfL Lohbrügge - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Meiendorfer SV - TuS Dassendorf 1:5 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2021/2022 >
20:00 SV Deutz 05 - 1. FC Düren 0:4
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Ludwigsfelder FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rostocker FC - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 3:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - Einheit Wernigerode 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Martinroda 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FSV Budissa Bautzen 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Union Sandersdorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Jägersburg - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV 07 Elversberg II 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
15:30 FC Karbach - TuS Koblenz 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - TSV Emmelshausen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Süd >
16:00 FV Eppelborn - SV Röchling Völklingen 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Nord >
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - SG Mülheim-Kärlich 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Kronshagen 3:1
13:30 TSB Flensburg - Eckernförder SV 0:2
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 SV Eutin 08 - PSV Union Neumünster 1:0
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Oldenburger SV 3:3
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
14:00 Hamburger SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:00 SpVgg Germania Ebing - SC Freiburg 0:10 (0:3)
15:00 Borussia Bocholt - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hannover 96 - Turbine Potsdam 1:5 (0:3)
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SC Sand 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 SV 07 Elversberg - Bayern München 0:6 (0:4)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Holstein Kiel - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eimsbütteler TV 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 1:4 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
10:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Dortmund 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern München 1:5 (0:4)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Kickers Offenbach 6:1 (4:1)
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 VfB Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Hennef 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - FSV Frankfurt 3:1 (3:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Jocoro FC - Alianza 3:3 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2021/2022  England >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester City 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Norwich City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Leeds United - West Ham United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Newcastle United 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Brentford FC - Liverpool FC 3:3 (1:1)
England > Championship 2021/2022  England >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Luton Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Cardiff City 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Hull City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2021/2022  England >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Lincoln City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Portsmouth FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield Wednesday 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Crewe Alexandra 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Cheltenham Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2021/2022  England >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Crawley Town - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bristol Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stevenage FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Exeter City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Northampton Town 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sutton United - Carlisle United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2021/2022  England >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aldershot Town - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Altrincham FC - Notts County 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Woking FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Barnet FC - Weymouth FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Wealdstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Wrexham AFC 2:1 (0:1)
18:20 Chesterfield FC - Torquay United 2:2 (0:0)
England > National League North 2021/2022  England >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Kidderminster Harriers 2:1
16:00 AFC Telford United - Brackley Town 0:2
16:00 Boston United - Guiseley AFC 2:1
16:00 Chester FC - Blyth Spartans 5:1
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Bradford Park Avenue 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Alfreton Town 0:3
16:00 Darlington FC - York City 1:2
16:00 Gateshead FC - Gloucester City 3:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Leamington FC 1:1
16:00 Kettering Town - Spennymoor Town 1:2
England > National League South 2021/2022  England >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Maidstone United 0:3
16:00 Billericay Town - Hemel Hempstead Town 2:3
16:00 Chelmsford City - Dulwich Hamlet 0:2
16:00 Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town 0:3
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town 6:0
16:00 Hungerford Town - Slough Town 1:1
16:00 Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Havant & Waterlooville 1:0
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers 3:1
16:00 Welling United FC - Dartford FC 0:6
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Manchester City U23 - Arsenal FC U23 2:2 (1:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Everton FC - Birmingham City WFC 3:1
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 7:1
12:00 Fulham FC - Norwich City 4:0
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham United 3:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1
12:30 Manchester United - Stoke City 4:2
13:00 Leeds United - Liverpool FC 5:2
13:00 Manchester City - Middlesbrough FC 2:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Crystal Palace - Southampton FC 1:0
13:00 Arsenal FC - Birmingham City 1:0
13:00 Reading FC - Aston Villa 5:2
13:00 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 1:0
England > U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United 2:1
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Derby County 3:0
14:00 Nottingham Forest - Burnley FC 0:3
England > U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Watford FC 2:1
12:30 Ipswich Town - Queens Park Rangers 4:1
14:30 Charlton Athletic - Swansea City 3:0
14:30 Colchester United - Cardiff City 3:3
Estland > Meistriliiga 2021  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2021 >
15:00 Tallinna JK Legion - FCI Levadia 1:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
14:00 TPS Turku - FF Jaro 4:1 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 Abstieg >
14:00 KPV Kokkola - Jippo 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Klubi 04 2:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2021 Aufstieg >
16:00 Vaasan PS - Ekenäs IF 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 SC Bastia - AC Ajaccio 2:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - EA Guingamp (CFA) 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 SM Caen (CFA) - FC Rouen 2:5 (2:1)
16:00 FC Versailles - US Granvillaise 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - SO Romorantin 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - AS Poissy 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - C'Chartres Football 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - Vannes OC 2:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - AF Bobigny 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 FCSR Haguenau - Paris 13 Atletico 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 SAS Épinal - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Olympique Saint-Quentin 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Beauvais - SC Schiltigheim 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 ASM Belfort - FC Fleury 91 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Entente SSG - FC Metz (CFA) 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - RC Lens (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 Jura Sud - Olympique Lyon (CFA) 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 GOAL FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Aubagne FC - RC Grasse 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Hyères FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - AS Monaco (CFA) 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille (CFA) - Marignane Gignac 2:3 (1:3)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Sporting Club Lyon 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - FC Martigues 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 Andrézieux - Canet Roussillon 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Bourges 18 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Montpellier HSC (CFA) - Trélissac FC 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - Stade Montois 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers SCO II - AS Béziers 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - FC Nantes (CFA) 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Moulins Yzeure Foot 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Angoulême CFC 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2021/2022  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC 1:4 (1:3)
16:30 Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne 0:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.A 2021/2022 >
15:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.C 2021/2022 >
15:00 Angers SCO - EA Guingamp 0:3
15:00 FC Nantes - Le Mans FC 1:1
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SA Mérignac 3:0
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr.D 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Ajaccio - AS Monaco 0:2
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2021 >
17:00 FC Saburtalo - FC Kobuleti 2:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
15:00 Ethnikos Piräus - AO Proodeftiki 2:4 i.E.
15:00 Aris Soudas - Diagoras FC 0:1
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:00 Cobán Imperial - Iztapa 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Achuapa - Sololá FC 0:2 (0:2)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura >
23:00 Marathón - Vida 1:2 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
10:15 Madura United FC - PSS Sleman 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arema Cronus FC - PSIS Semarang 0:0 (0:0)
Persita Tangerang - Bhayangkara Solo verl.
Persik Kediri - Arema Cronus FC verl.
Persikabo 1973 - PSIS Semarang verl.
Persebaya Surabaya - Madura United FC verl.
Irak > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Irak >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Al Qasim SC - Al Sinaa 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Naft Maysan - Naft Al Wasat 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Newroz SC - Al Naft 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Samarra SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Zakho FC - Al Karkh SC 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2021  Irland >   First Division 2021 >
20:00 Cobh Ramblers - Bray Wanderers 1:2 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2021  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2021 >
16:00 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogur 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:6 (0:1)
16:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍA Akranes 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:0 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
16:45 Hapoel Jerusalem - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Milan 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Inter - Atalanta 2:2 (1:2)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona 3:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Lecce 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Monza - Pordenone Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
16:15 Reggina 1914 - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Cosenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2021/2022  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2021/2022 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Fermana FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Ancona 1905 - Lucchese 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Olbia - AC Cesena 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Viterbese 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Modena FC - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 ACN Siena 1904 - AC Reggiana 1919 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Imolese Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Pontedera - Aquila Montevarchi 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Vis Pesaro - US Pistoiese 0:2 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Atalanta - AC Milan 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Inter - Juventus 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 4:3
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 Calcio Como - AS Cittadella 2:3
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2
15:00 US Cremonese - US Alessandria 1912 5:3
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:3
15:00 AC Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
15:00 Cosenza Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:0
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Lazio Roma 2:0
Jamaika > National Premier League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Halbfinale
19:00 Tivoli Gardens - Cavalier FC 0:1
21:30 Mount Pleasant Academy - Waterhouse FC 0:1
Japan > J1 League 2021  Japan >   J1 League 2021 >
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tokushima Vortis 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Yokohama FC - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 3:0 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2021  Japan >   J2 League 2021 >
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - SC Sagamihara 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata 0:4 (0:1)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Ryūkyū 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 (0:2)
Japan > J3 League 2021  Japan >   J3 League 2021 >
12:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 East >
FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija verl.
Japan > U18 Premier League 2021 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2021 West >
Cerezo Osaka - East Fukuoka High School verl.
Kyoto Sanga FC - Gamba Osaka verl.
Kanada > Premier League 2021  Kanada >   Premier League 2021 >
20:00 HFX Wanderers - FC Edmonton 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Atlético Ottawa - Cavalry FC 3:1 (2:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2021 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pereira 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Once Caldas - Alianza Petrolera 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Santa Fe - Envigado FC 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Junior 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2021 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2021 Clausura >
22:00 Fortaleza FC - Orsomarso SC 4:0 (3:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
16:00 KF Ulpiana - KF Dukagjini 0:0
16:00 KF Llapi - FK Drenica 1:1
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 1:4 (0:2)
19:05 HNK Šibenik - NK Osijek 0:2 (0:1)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 NK Kustošija - NK Sesvete 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Dugopolje 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Dubrava 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Rudeš 0:0 (0:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2021  Lettland >   Virsliga 2021 >
15:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
FK Ventspils - Valmiera FC n.gesp.
Litauen > A Lyga 2021  Litauen >   A Lyga 2021 >
12:00 Kauno Žalgiris - FK Nevėžis 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Riteriai 1:1 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Floriana FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Hibernians FC - St. Luċija FC 1:1 (1:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
18:00 SC Chabab Mohammédia - Difaâ d'el Jadida 1:2 (0:1)
20:15 Olympique de Safi - Mouloudia Oujda 1:1 (0:0)
22:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Rapide Oued Zem 2:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura >
03:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo A >
02:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Colima FC 1:1
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II 3:0
23:00 Catedráticos Elite - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3:1
23:00 Tritones Vallarta - Tuzos de la UAZ 4:2
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2021/2022 Apertura Grupo B >
23:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Inter Playa 3:2
23:00 Leviatán FC - Deportivo Dongu 1:1
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2021 Apertura  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2021 Apertura >
03:30 Club Calor - CD Cuautla 1:1
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 1:1
03:00 Mazatlán FC - CF América 0:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Mazatlán FC 3:5
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:1
16:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 2:1
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - Pumas UNAM 6:0
18:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:3
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
15:30 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 4:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 1:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:2
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 1:2
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 3:0
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 1:1
23:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura >
18:30 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 3:6
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 2:3
18:30 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:1
18:30 CF Monterrey - Mazatlán FC 4:1
18:30 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 2:0
18:30 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:1
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 4:2
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 5:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sheriff 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2021/2022  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2021/2022 >
18:00 Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
16:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen 5:3 (2:2)
21:00 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 5:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
14:30 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Amsterdamsche FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - VV Katwijk 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk 4:2 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - SV Spakenburg 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 De Treffers - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - VVOG Harderwijk 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - Sportlust '46 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 ACV Assen - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 DVS'33 - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 SteDoCo - Sparta Nijkerk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ter Leede - VV Staphorst 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES 2:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 4:2 (1:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:0)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC 1:5 (0:4)
15:00 Feyenoord - Twente/Heracles 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse - Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SBV Excelsior - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Willem II - Alphense Boys 5:2 (3:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
12:00 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
12:00 Vitesse - FC Volendam 3:0
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - NEC Nijmegen 7:5
15:00 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 1:2
15:00 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 0:2
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
12:30 FC Dordrecht - Koninklijke HFC 2:1
13:15 SBV Excelsior - VVV-Venlo 3:1
15:00 De Graafschap - Alphense Boys 5:0
16:00 Almere City FC - Willem II 1:2
Nordirland > Premier League 2021/2022  Nordirland >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Dungannon Swifts 1:4 (1:2)
18:30 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2021  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2021 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Tromsø IL 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Sarpsborg 08 5:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2021  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2021 >
15:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømmen IF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 KFUM Oslo - Grorud IL 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ranheim IL - Åsane Fotball 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sandnes Ulf - IL Stjørdals-Blink 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sogndal IL - Bryne FK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Raufoss IL 0:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021 >
14:00 Alta IF - FK Senja 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bærum SK - Moss FK 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Kongsvinger IL - Eidsvold TF 6:0 (1:0)
18:00 IL Hødd - Asker SK 1:1 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2021 >
16:00 FK Arendal - Skeid Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2021  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2021 >
14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp IL 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - IL Sandviken 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Stabæk FK - Lyn Oslo 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 WSG Tirol - SV Ried 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 SCR Altach - SK Austria Klagenfurt 0:4 (0:1)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2021/2022  Österreich >   2. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Rapid Wien (A) 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
16:30 FC Mauerwerk - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
13:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SK Treibach 2:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 >
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Grödig 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 USK Anif - SV Kuchl 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 3:2 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022  Österreich >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 >
16:00 SV Fügen - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Hall - WSG Tirol (A) 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Kufstein - SC Imst 2:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022  Österreich >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 >
17:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - FC Egg 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
10:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz 1:4 (1:2)
13:45 SKV Altenmarkt - FC Bergheim 3:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
18:00 Universidad Técnica - Ayacucho FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 Mannucci - Cienciano 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Alianza Lima 1:3 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa 2:3 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2021/2022  Polen >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
12:40 Odra Opole - GKS Katowice 4:2 (3:1)
18:00 Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 CD Tondela - FC Famalicão 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2021/2022 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça 2021/2022 > 2. Runde
12:00 União Coimbra - Graciosa FC 2:1
12:00 Vianense - Vitória Setúbal 0:2
15:00 SC São João Vêr - Leixões SC 1:3 n.V.
16:00 CR de Ferreira de Aves - Académico de Viseu 0:1 n.V.
16:00 Canelas 2010 - Casa Pia AC 2:4
16:00 Atletico Vila Meã - CD Feirense 1:5
16:00 FC Vinhais - CD Nacional 0:3
16:00 Idanhense - Sporting Covilhã 0:2
16:00 Sertanense FC - CD Mafra 0:1
16:00 Imortal - UD Vilafranquense 0:2
16:00 FC Alpendorada - Académica de Coimbra 1:2
16:00 Pevidém SC - CD Trofense 1:3
16:00 SC Espinho - Merelinense FC 1:0
16:00 CD Condeixa - Esperança de Lagos 4:3 n.V.
16:00 Os Belenenses - CA Pêro Pinheiro 5:3
16:00 Estrela FC V. Novas - Paredes 0:2
16:00 GS Loures - Oriental Dragon 9:10 i.E.
16:00 SC Olhanense - GDSC Alvarenga 1:0
16:00 AD Camacha - GD Ribeirão 6:1
16:00 União de Montemor - Vilaverdense FC 0:2
16:00 União Sintrense - Macedo de Cavaleiros 7:6 i.E.
16:00 GD Águias do Moradal - SF Damaiense 2:1
16:00 União Tomar - União Leiria 5:6 i.E.
16:00 FC Serpa - CD Olivais e Moscavide 4:0
16:00 FC Oliveira do Hospital - União da Madeira 5:0
16:00 Caldas SC - Amora FC 1:0
16:00 UFC Moitense - Ançã FC 2:1
16:00 Rebordelo - CD Cinfães 1:2
16:00 SC Pombal - Leça FC 0:4
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Arronches e Benfica 3:0
16:00 São Martinho - Benfica Castelo Branco 0:1
16:00 SG Sacavenense - AD Fafe 0:4
16:00 AD Os Limianos - Berço SC 0:1
17:00 São Roque - SC Farense 0:3
17:00 Anadia FC - Coruchense 3:1
17:00 GD Fontinhas - União Torreense 0:1
18:00 FC Ferreiras - Estrela Amadora 0:3
18:00 Louletano - SC Salgueiros 3:1
18:00 Rabo Peixe - Castro Daire 2:3 n.V.
21:00 FC Felgueiras 1932 - GD Chaves 2:0
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
12:00 FC Vizela - Paços de Ferreira 1:2
12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Feirense 0:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 FC Alverca - Amora FC 1:0
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1
16:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 1:1
16:00 União Leiria - Académica de Coimbra 2:1
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 0:2
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 0:2
16:00 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC 0:2
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Académica de Coimbra 2:1
12:00 SC Farense - CS Marítimo 0:2
Rumänien > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Argeș Pitești - Chindia Târgoviște 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FCSB - Academica Clinceni 3:2 (2:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Russland >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylia Sovetov 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2021/2022  Russland >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Veles Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Kamaz 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Olimp-Dolgoprudny 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Metallurg Lipetsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Krasnodar 2 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (1:1)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Chertanovo Football Academy - Zenit St. Petersburg 3:2 (0:0)
13:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK Rostov - FShM Moskva 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SShOR Zenit - Rubin Kazan 6:3 (4:2)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Saturn 5:0 (2:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Penne 0:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni 1:0
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Cailungo 3:0
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2021/2022  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
17:15 Al Fateh - Al Hazem 0:1 (0:0)
19:25 Al Ra’ed - Al Faisaly 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2021/2022  Schottland >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - Livingston FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (1:1)
Schottland > Championship 2021/2022  Schottland >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Hamilton Academical 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2021/2022  Schottland >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Montrose FC - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Peterhead FC 3:2 (1:0)
Schottland > League Two 2021/2022  Schottland >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Edinburgh City FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Stranraer FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Cowdenbeath FC 4:0 (2:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2021/2022 > 1. Runde
16:00 Buckie Thistle - Cumbernauld Colts 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Newtongrange Star 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 Haddington Athletic - Deveronvale FC 5:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Cumnock Juniors - Formartine United 1:5 (0:4)
16:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Lothian Thistle HV 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2021  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2021 >
17:30 Malmö FF - Örebro SK 5:1 (2:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2021  Schweden >   Superettan 2021 >
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Landskrona BoIS - Norrby IF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Västerås SK - GIF Sundsvall 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - IK Brage 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2021 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Karlstad Fotboll 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Piteå IF - Sandvikens IF 1:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2021  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2021 >
13:00 Utsiktens BK - Lindome GIF 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torns IF - Vänersborgs IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Linköping City - Qviding FIF 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Lunds BK 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 IFK Malmö - FC Trollhättan 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Österlen FF - Oskarshamns AIK 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Skövde AIK - Tvååkers IF 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2021 >
15:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Växjö DFF - BK Häcken 1:1 (0:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
12:00 IFK Norrköping - Vasalunds IF 8:0
13:00 Degerfors IF - Hammarby IF 1:3
14:00 Örebro SK - Ängby IF 6:2
14:00 IK Sirius - IFK Lidingö FK 1:0
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Ängelholms FF 3:0
13:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 2:2
14:00 IFK Göteborg - Örgryte IS 5:1
14:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 1:0
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:0
16:00 IF Elfsborg - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Östers IF 2:0
Schweiz > Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC St. Gallen 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Servette Genève - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - SC Kriens 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sion II - FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Cham - FC Black Stars Basel 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - Stade Nyonnais 2:5 (1:2)
16:00 FC Zürich II - BSC Young Boys II 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - AC Bellinzona 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Basel II 2:3 (0:1)
20:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Chiasso 0:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 Team Vaud [U21] - FC Echallens 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Vevey United 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CS Chênois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Monthey - US Terre Sainte 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Lancy - FC Thun II 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Luzern II 5:0
16:00 Zug 94 - SR Delémont 1:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Münsingen 1:1
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Wohlen 4:3
16:00 FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 5:1
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Kosova Zürich 1:4
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Thalwil 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Freienbach 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Baden 0:2
17:00 FC Uzwil - FC Paradiso 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Gossau 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC St. Gallen II 0:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Servette FCCF - FC Aarau 2:0
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Yverdon Féminin 2:1
17:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern 1:0
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Lugano Femminile 2:0
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC St. Gallen 1:0
Schweiz > Frauen NLB 2021/2022  Schweiz >  Frauen NLB 2021/2022 >
19:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Luzern 2:0
19:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Sion 7:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:6 (1:3)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:3)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Thun - FC Zürich 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:0 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbien >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 2:3 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2021/2022  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
18:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje 2:3 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 CD Alavés - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Ibiza - Burgos CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:15 SD Amorebieta - SD Eibar 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B 4:2 (0:2)
17:00 CD Calahorra - Celta Vigo B 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Real Unión - CD Badajoz 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Algeciras CF - CE Sabadell 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Coruxo FC - Real Avilés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Unión Club Ceares 5:1 (2:0)
17:30 UD Llanera - UP Langreo 2:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
18:00 AD San Juan - CA Osasuna B 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CF Ardoi - Peña Sport FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 CD Laredo - UD Logroñés Promesas 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2021/2022 >
17:00 Levante UD B - CD El Ejido 2012 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Recreativo Granada - Águilas FC 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2021/2022  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2021/2022 >
11:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 FC Barcelona - Valencia CF 8:0 (5:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano 4:2 (3:1)
18:30 UDG Tenerife Sur - Real Madrid 1:1 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Baroka FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sekhukhune United - Golden Arrows 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:1 (2:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2021  Südkorea >   K League 1 2021 >
07:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United 2:4 (0:3)
09:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Daegu FC - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2021  Südkorea >   K League 2 2021 >
06:30 Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam FC 2:3 (1:2)
09:00 Ansan Greeners - FC Anyang 1:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
12:30 Bangkok United - Buriram United 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Khonkaen FC - Chonburi FC 0:7 (0:3)
13:00 Chiangrai United - PT Prachuap FC 1:2 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:00 České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Pardubice - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha 2:5 (1:2)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 1. FK Příbram - MFK Vyškov 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 SK Líšeň - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2021/2022  Türkei >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep FK 4:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Türkei >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Manisa FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Adanaspor 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Boluspor 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
15:00 Turgutluspor - Çorum FK 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - NK Veres 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Rukh Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2021/2022  Ungarn >   NB I 2021/2022 >
14:45 MTK Budapest - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gyirmót SE - Budapest Honvéd 2:4 (1:3)
19:30 Fehérvár FC - Puskás FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2021 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2021 Clausura >
00:00 Plaza Colonia - Villa Española 4:0 (4:0)
18:15 River Plate - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 3:0 (1:0)
23:30 Sud América - Nacional 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2021  USA >   Major League Soccer 2021 >
21:30 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC 1:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2021  USA >   USL Championship 2021 >
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - FC Tulsa 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2021 >
21:00 NJ/NY Gotham FC - NC Courage 3:1 (2:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2021  Usbekistan >   Super League 2021 >
13:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Andijon PFK 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Turon 3:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo C  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo C >
00:15 Universidad Central - Atlético Venezuela 4:0 (1:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Zulia FC - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:2 (0:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2021/2022 > 3. Runde
13:45 Trefelin BGC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:4
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Cefn Druids 4:1
15:30 Buckley Town - Monmouth Town 2:0
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Barry Town United 3:0
15:30 Saltney Town - Penrhyncoch FC 4:2 i.E.
15:30 Swansea University - Bangor City 1:0
15:30 Penrhiwceiber Rangers - Flint Town United 1:3
15:30 Airbus UK - Haverfordwest County 1:2
15:30 Bala Town - Pontypridd Town 5:0
15:30 Newtown AFC - Carmarthen Town 4:6 i.E.
15:30 Dinas Powys - Guilsfield FC 2:4
Zypern > First Division 2021/2022  Zypern >   First Division 2021/2022 >
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 3:2 (3:1)